1 | Leoni Alessandra | 2008 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 01'04''42 | 638 | | | |
50m 29.63 (29.63) 100m 1:04.42 (34.79) [1:04.42] |
2 | Losiggio Sofia | 2008 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'04''49 | 636 | | | |
50m 30.03 (30.03) 100m 1:04.49 (34.46) [1:04.49] |
3 | Lorusso Francesca | 2008 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 01'04''87 | 625 | | | |
50m 30.12 (30.12) 100m 1:04.87 (34.75) [1:04.87] |
4 | Visani Giulia | 2009 | Imolanuoto | 01'05''08 | 619 | | | |
50m 30.07 (30.07) 100m 1:05.08 (35.01) [1:05.08] |
5 | Baroni Zoe | 2009 | Imolanuoto | 01'05''14 | 617 | | | |
50m 29.89 (29.89) 100m 1:05.14 (35.25) [1:05.14] |
6 | Fabiani Giorgia | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'05''66 | 603 | | | |
50m 30.29 (30.29) 100m 1:05.66 (35.37) [1:05.66] |
7 | Spigariol Caterina | 2009 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'08''01 | 542 | | | |
50m 31.62 (31.62) 100m 1:08.01 (36.39) [1:08.01] |
8 | Sebastianelli Giulia | 2009 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 01'08''21 | 538 | | | |
50m 31.78 (31.78) 100m 1:08.21 (36.43) [1:08.21] |
9 | Sartore Desiree | 2008 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'08''52 | 530 | | | |
50m 31.88 (31.88) 100m 1:08.52 (36.64) [1:08.52] |
10 | Peres Marta | 2008 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'09''80 | 502 | | | |
50m 31.98 (31.98) 100m 1:09.80 (37.82) [1:09.80] |
11 | Rizzo Ginevra | 2009 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'09''91 | 499 | | | |
50m 31.66 (31.66) 100m 1:09.91 (38.25) [1:09.91] |
12 | Galli Ambra | 2008 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'10''29 | 491 | | | |
50m 33.23 (33.23) 100m 1:10.29 (37.06) [1:10.29] |
13 | Del Rosso Elena | 2009 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'10''63 | 484 | | | |
50m 32.89 (32.89) 100m 1:10.63 (37.74) [1:10.63] |
14 | Mazzanti Silvia | 2009 | Imolanuoto | 01'10''87 | 479 | | | |
50m 32.69 (32.69) 100m 1:10.87 (38.18) [1:10.87] |
15 | Rossi Beatrice | 2009 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'11''00 | 477 | | | |
50m 32.87 (32.87) 100m 1:11.00 (38.13) [1:11.00] |
16 | Camorani Federica | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'11''27 | 471 | | | |
50m 32.72 (32.72) 100m 1:11.27 (38.55) [1:11.27] |
17 | Belperio Giusy | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'11''80 | 461 | | | |
50m 33.27 (33.27) 100m 1:11.80 (38.53) [1:11.80] |
18 | Lamponi Claudia | 2008 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'12''04 | 456 | | | |
50m 34.06 (34.06) 100m 1:12.04 (37.98) [1:12.04] |
19 | Larcinese Chiara | 2008 | Dimensione Nuoto L'Aquila ASD | 01'12''34 | 451 | | | |
50m 32.30 (32.30) 100m 1:12.34 (40.04) [1:12.34] |
20 | Padalino Sofia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'13''22 | 435 | | | |
50m 33.24 (33.24) 100m 1:13.22 (39.98) [1:13.22] |
21 | Calderoni Anna | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 01'13''41 | 431 | | | |
50m 33.97 (33.97) 100m 1:13.41 (39.44) [1:13.41] |
22 | Balliu Eleonora | 2009 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 01'14''34 | 415 | | | |
50m 32.82 (32.82) 100m 1:14.34 (41.52) [1:14.34] |
23 | Monti Eleonora | 2009 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'15''43 | 397 | | | |
50m 34.80 (34.80) 100m 1:15.43 (40.63) [1:15.43] |
24 | Boari Asia | 2008 | Imolanuoto | 01'15''50 | 396 | | | |
50m 34.50 (34.50) 100m 1:15.50 (41.00) [1:15.50] |
25 | Lena Sofia | 2009 | Imolanuoto | 01'15''80 | 392 | | | |
50m 33.96 (33.96) 100m 1:15.80 (41.84) [1:15.80] |
26 | Pallotti Lucia | 2009 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'16''72 | 378 | | | |
50m 34.79 (34.79) 100m 1:16.72 (41.93) [1:16.72] |
27 | Cicchiello Zoe | 2009 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'18''09 | 358 | | | |
50m 36.45 (36.45) 100m 1:18.09 (41.64) [1:18.09] |
28 | Grossi Emma | 2008 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'18''64 | 351 | | | |
50m 36.11 (36.11) 100m 1:18.64 (42.53) [1:18.64] |
29 | Zago Chiara | 2009 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 01'18''86 | 348 | | | |
50m 35.32 (35.32) 100m 1:18.86 (43.54) [1:18.86] |
30 | Conficconi Anastasia | 2009 | Nuotando ASD | 01'19''11 | 344 | | | |
50m 34.64 (34.64) 100m 1:19.11 (44.47) [1:19.11] |
31 | Milillo Aurora | 2009 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 01'19''37 | 341 | | | |
50m 35.32 (35.32) 100m 1:19.37 (44.05) [1:19.37] |
32 | Marangon Sveva | 2009 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'19''40 | 341 | | | |
50m 36.40 (36.40) 100m 1:19.40 (43.00) [1:19.40] |
33 | Benini Sara | 2009 | Nuotando ASD | 01'19''50 | 339 | | | |
50m 35.63 (35.63) 100m 1:19.50 (43.87) [1:19.50] |
34 | Giostra Elena | 2009 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'19''93 | 334 | | | |
50m 36.72 (36.72) 100m 1:19.93 (43.21) [1:19.93] |
35 | Torelli Giulia | 2009 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'22''61 | 302 | | | |
50m 38.17 (38.17) 100m 1:22.61 (44.44) [1:22.61] |
36 | Cecconelli Martina | 2009 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 01'25''40 | 274 | | | |
50m 38.93 (38.93) 100m 1:25.40 (46.47) [1:25.40] |
37 | Maran Ilaria | 2009 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 01'26''49 | 263 | | | |
50m 38.51 (38.51) 100m 1:26.49 (47.98) [1:26.49] |
38 | Benini Alessia | 2008 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 01'27''33 | 256 | | | |
50m 40.65 (40.65) 100m 1:27.33 (46.68) [1:27.33] |
39 | Velija Viki | 2008 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 01'28''47 | 246 | | | |
50m 40.10 (40.10) 100m 1:28.47 (48.37) [1:28.47] |
40 | Callegher Eva | 2009 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 01'33''13 | 211 | | | |
50m 38.63 (38.63) 100m 1:33.13 (54.50) [1:33.13] |
    | Gentili Sofia | 2008 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | Squalificato | |