1 | Ceolin Francesco | 2008 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'51''62 | 750 | | | | |
50m 24.76 (24.76) 100m 51.62 (26.86) [51.62] |
2 | Nigro Simone | 2008 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 00'54''72 | 630 | | | |
50m 26.37 (26.37) 100m 54.72 (28.35) [54.72] |
3 | Silveri Giovanni | 2008 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'55''44 | 605 | | | |
50m 26.36 (26.36) 100m 55.44 (29.08) [55.44] |
4 | Croci Federico | 2008 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'55''61 | 600 | | | |
50m 26.92 (26.92) 100m 55.61 (28.69) [55.61] |
5 | Urbini Andrea | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'55''71 | 597 | | | |
50m 26.45 (26.45) 100m 55.71 (29.26) [55.71] |
6 | Arbuatti Gabriele | 2008 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 00'55''91 | 590 | | | |
50m 27.21 (27.21) 100m 55.91 (28.70) [55.91] |
7 | Avanzi Roberto | 2008 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 00'56''42 | 574 | | | |
50m 27.89 (27.89) 100m 56.42 (28.53) [56.42] |
8 | Rosa Samuele | 2008 | Dimensione Nuoto L'Aquila ASD | 00'56''56 | 570 | | | |
50m 27.16 (27.16) 100m 56.56 (29.40) [56.56] |
9 | Curto Francesco | 2008 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 00'56''79 | 563 | | | |
50m 26.98 (26.98) 100m 56.79 (29.81) [56.79] |
10 | Scalco Luca | 2008 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 00'56''99 | 557 | | | |
50m 27.69 (27.69) 100m 56.99 (29.30) [56.99] |
11 | Evangelista Gabriele | 2008 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 00'57''01 | 557 | | | |
50m 27.09 (27.09) 100m 57.01 (29.92) [57.01] |
12 | Ruffini Matteo | 2008 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 00'57''24 | 550 | | | |
50m 26.71 (26.71) 100m 57.24 (30.53) [57.24] |
13 | Di Cesare Elia | 2008 | Avis Foligno - Spoleto Nuoto | 00'57''33 | 547 | | | |
50m 27.56 (27.56) 100m 57.33 (29.77) [57.33] |
14 | Santamaria Giacomo | 2009 | Imolanuoto | 00'57''45 | 544 | | | |
50m 27.52 (27.52) 100m 57.45 (29.93) [57.45] |
    | Ciurlia Carlo | 2009 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 00'57''45 | 544 | | | |
50m 27.98 (27.98) 100m 57.45 (29.47) [57.45] |
16 | Cesaretti Nicola | 2008 | Avis Foligno - Spoleto Nuoto | 00'57''55 | 541 | | | |
50m 27.77 (27.77) 100m 57.55 (29.78) [57.55] |
17 | Bianchi Julian | 2009 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'57''79 | 534 | | | |
50m 27.40 (27.40) 100m 57.79 (30.39) [57.79] |
18 | Baioni Giacomo | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 00'57''84 | 533 | | | |
50m 28.07 (28.07) 100m 57.84 (29.77) [57.84] |
19 | Olivieri Nicolo' | 2009 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 00'57''96 | 530 | | | |
50m 27.72 (27.72) 100m 57.96 (30.24) [57.96] |
20 | De Salvatore Cristiano | 2008 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 00'58''10 | 526 | | | |
50m 28.05 (28.05) 100m 58.10 (30.05) [58.10] |
21 | Vagni Marco | 2008 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'58''14 | 525 | | | |
50m 27.84 (27.84) 100m 58.14 (30.30) [58.14] |
22 | Cimarelli Gianfilippo | 2009 | Avis Foligno - Spoleto Nuoto | 00'58''16 | 524 | | | |
50m 27.81 (27.81) 100m 58.16 (30.35) [58.16] |
23 | Ton Emanuele | 2009 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'58''30 | 520 | | | |
50m 27.88 (27.88) 100m 58.30 (30.42) [58.30] |
24 | Maggio Simone | 2008 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 00'58''35 | 519 | | | |
50m 27.88 (27.88) 100m 58.35 (30.47) [58.35] |
25 | Incalza Riccardo Pio | 2008 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 00'59''07 | 500 | | | |
50m 29.04 (29.04) 100m 59.07 (30.03) [59.07] |
26 | Vecchio Alessio | 2008 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 00'59''13 | 499 | | | |
50m 28.76 (28.76) 100m 59.13 (30.37) [59.13] |
27 | Boscheratto Gabriele | 2008 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 00'59''49 | 490 | | | |
50m 28.21 (28.21) 100m 59.49 (31.28) [59.49] |
28 | Antoniutti Gabriele | 2008 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'59''58 | 488 | | | |
50m 27.89 (27.89) 100m 59.58 (31.69) [59.58] |
29 | Manetta Federico | 2008 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 00'59''88 | 480 | | | |
50m 28.57 (28.57) 100m 59.88 (31.31) [59.88] |
30 | Greco Marco | 2009 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 01'00''25 | 471 | | | |
50m 29.20 (29.20) 100m 1:00.25 (31.05) [1:00.25] |
31 | Vallati Leonardo | 2008 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'00''39 | 468 | | | |
50m 29.19 (29.19) 100m 1:00.39 (31.20) [1:00.39] |
32 | Pellegrino Mattia | 2009 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 01'00''40 | 468 | | | |
50m 28.57 (28.57) 100m 1:00.40 (31.83) [1:00.40] |
33 | Feltrin Gabriel | 2009 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'00''48 | 466 | | | |
50m 28.53 (28.53) 100m 1:00.48 (31.95) [1:00.48] |
34 | Maresca Gabriele | 2009 | Avis Foligno - Spoleto Nuoto | 01'00''49 | 466 | | | |
50m 29.14 (29.14) 100m 1:00.49 (31.35) [1:00.49] |
35 | Oberosler Gabriel | 2008 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 01'00''56 | 464 | | | |
50m 29.71 (29.71) 100m 1:00.56 (30.85) [1:00.56] |
36 | Skendo Deivid | 2008 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 01'00''67 | 462 | | | |
50m 28.19 (28.19) 100m 1:00.67 (32.48) [1:00.67] |
37 | Trabucco Giovanni | 2008 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'01''18 | 450 | | | |
50m 29.76 (29.76) 100m 1:01.18 (31.42) [1:01.18] |
38 | Ghelli Francesco | 2009 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'01''19 | 450 | | | |
50m 28.79 (28.79) 100m 1:01.19 (32.40) [1:01.19] |
    | Martino Alessio | 2008 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 01'01''19 | 450 | | | |
50m 28.92 (28.92) 100m 1:01.19 (32.27) [1:01.19] |
40 | Garzia Edoardo | 2009 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 01'01''31 | 447 | | | |
50m 29.96 (29.96) 100m 1:01.31 (31.35) [1:01.31] |
41 | Pappacoda Alessandro | 2009 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'01''79 | 437 | | | |
50m 29.56 (29.56) 100m 1:01.79 (32.23) [1:01.79] |
42 | Torrelli Giuseppe | 2009 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 01'02''51 | 422 | | | |
50m 30.17 (30.17) 100m 1:02.51 (32.34) [1:02.51] |
43 | Santucci Luca | 2009 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'02''59 | 420 | | | |
50m 29.39 (29.39) 100m 1:02.59 (33.20) [1:02.59] |
44 | Meniconi Riccardo | 2009 | Avis Foligno - Spoleto Nuoto | 01'02''72 | 418 | | | |
50m 30.08 (30.08) 100m 1:02.72 (32.64) [1:02.72] |
45 | Andrelli Davide | 2009 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'02''86 | 415 | | | |
50m 30.82 (30.82) 100m 1:02.86 (32.04) [1:02.86] |
46 | Biava Gabriele | 2009 | Imolanuoto | 01'03''12 | 410 | | | |
50m 30.15 (30.15) 100m 1:03.12 (32.97) [1:03.12] |
47 | Moretti Sante | 2008 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 01'03''17 | 409 | | | |
50m 30.23 (30.23) 100m 1:03.17 (32.94) [1:03.17] |
48 | Parmegiani Giacomo | 2009 | Imolanuoto | 01'03''45 | 404 | | | |
50m 30.92 (30.92) 100m 1:03.45 (32.53) [1:03.45] |
49 | Vassalini Giacomo | 2009 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'03''57 | 401 | | | |
50m 30.47 (30.47) 100m 1:03.57 (33.10) [1:03.57] |
50 | Cutrupi Alessio | 2009 | Avis Foligno - Spoleto Nuoto | 01'03''71 | 399 | | | |
50m 29.73 (29.73) 100m 1:03.71 (33.98) [1:03.71] |
51 | Bergamo Lorenzo | 2009 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 01'03''90 | 395 | | | |
50m 31.49 (31.49) 100m 1:03.90 (32.41) [1:03.90] |
52 | Savini Alessandro | 2009 | Nuotando ASD | 01'04''04 | 393 | | | |
50m 29.86 (29.86) 100m 1:04.04 (34.18) [1:04.04] |
53 | Giacobini Christian | 2008 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 01'04''20 | 390 | | | |
50m 30.89 (30.89) 100m 1:04.20 (33.31) [1:04.20] |
54 | Mariani Alessandro | 2009 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 01'04''22 | 389 | | | |
50m 30.67 (30.67) 100m 1:04.22 (33.55) [1:04.22] |
55 | Piccin Sebastiano | 2008 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 01'04''31 | 388 | | | |
50m 30.03 (30.03) 100m 1:04.31 (34.28) [1:04.31] |
56 | Tardito Alessandro | 2008 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 01'04''70 | 381 | | | |
50m 31.27 (31.27) 100m 1:04.70 (33.43) [1:04.70] |
57 | Valentini Riccardo | 2009 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'04''71 | 380 | | | |
50m 30.74 (30.74) 100m 1:04.71 (33.97) [1:04.71] |
58 | Maestri Riccardo | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'04''94 | 376 | | | |
50m 30.65 (30.65) 100m 1:04.94 (34.29) [1:04.94] |
59 | Rizzo Giacomo | 2009 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 01'05''10 | 374 | | | |
50m 30.94 (30.94) 100m 1:05.10 (34.16) [1:05.10] |
60 | Tebaldi Leonardo | 2009 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'06''02 | 358 | | | |
50m 32.00 (32.00) 100m 1:06.02 (34.02) [1:06.02] |
61 | Salinari Antonio | 2009 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 01'06''47 | 351 | | | |
50m 31.48 (31.48) 100m 1:06.47 (34.99) [1:06.47] |
62 | Fioranzato Nicholas | 2008 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 01'07''27 | 339 | | | |
50m 32.50 (32.50) 100m 1:07.27 (34.77) [1:07.27] |
63 | Dominici Gerardo | 2009 | Avis Foligno - Spoleto Nuoto | 01'08''00 | 328 | | | |
50m 31.70 (31.70) 100m 1:08.00 (36.30) [1:08.00] |
64 | Del Favero Edoardo | 2008 | Dolomiti Nuoto ASD - Vigo Di Cadore | 01'08''31 | 323 | | | |
50m 31.79 (31.79) 100m 1:08.31 (36.52) [1:08.31] |
65 | Modolo Samuele | 2008 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 01'09''08 | 313 | | | |
50m 31.32 (31.32) 100m 1:09.08 (37.76) [1:09.08] |
66 | Pilato Giuseppe | 2008 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 01'10''13 | 299 | | | |
50m 34.28 (34.28) 100m 1:10.13 (35.85) [1:10.13] |
67 | David Leonardo | 2009 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 01'10''57 | 293 | | | |
50m 32.89 (32.89) 100m 1:10.57 (37.68) [1:10.57] |
68 | Corazza Giovanni | 2009 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 01'11''30 | 284 | | | |
50m 32.61 (32.61) 100m 1:11.30 (38.69) [1:11.30] |
69 | Cari Bernardini Giovanni | 2009 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 01'11''60 | 281 | | | |
50m 33.17 (33.17) 100m 1:11.60 (38.43) [1:11.60] |
70 | Giacometti Alex | 2009 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 01'13''39 | 261 | | | |
50m 34.35 (34.35) 100m 1:13.39 (39.04) [1:13.39] |
71 | Zambon Massimo | 2009 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 01'13''56 | 259 | | | |
50m 34.38 (34.38) 100m 1:13.56 (39.18) [1:13.56] |
72 | Negut Matteo | 2008 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 01'15''38 | 241 | | | |
50m 35.11 (35.11) 100m 1:15.38 (40.27) [1:15.38] |
73 | Ginestri Nicola | 2009 | Garfagnana N. Lucca | 01'15''53 | 239 | | | |
50m 35.90 (35.90) 100m 1:15.53 (39.63) [1:15.53] |
74 | Rolandi Diego | 2008 | Garfagnana N. Lucca | 01'16''38 | 231 | | | |
50m 35.71 (35.71) 100m 1:16.38 (40.67) [1:16.38] |
75 | Amodio Carlo | 2009 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 01'26''72 | 158 | | | |
50m 39.28 (39.28) 100m 1:26.72 (47.44) [1:26.72] |