1 | Gatta Diego | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 02'20''65 | 532 | | | |
50m 29.03 (29.03) 100m 1:05.68 (36.65) [1:05.68] 150m 1:47.73 (42.05) 200m 2:20.65 (32.92) [1:14.97] |
2 | Ciurlia Carlo | 2009 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 02'21''09 | 527 | | | |
50m 29.39 (29.39) 100m 1:04.05 (34.66) [1:04.05] 150m 1:47.84 (43.79) 200m 2:21.09 (33.25) [1:17.04] |
3 | Croci Federico | 2008 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'21''57 | 522 | | | |
50m 29.28 (29.28) 100m 1:08.19 (38.91) [1:08.19] 150m 1:51.62 (43.43) 200m 2:21.57 (29.95) [1:13.38] |
4 | Lazzarini Thomas | 2009 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 02'22''36 | 513 | | | |
50m 29.66 (29.66) 100m 1:07.87 (38.21) [1:07.87] 150m 1:47.23 (39.36) 200m 2:22.36 (35.13) [1:14.49] |
5 | Di Cesare Elia | 2008 | Avis Foligno - Spoleto Nuoto | 02'22''84 | 508 | | | |
50m 29.98 (29.98) 100m 1:07.18 (37.20) [1:07.18] 150m 1:50.34 (43.16) 200m 2:22.84 (32.50) [1:15.66] |
6 | Avanzi Roberto | 2008 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 02'25''75 | 478 | | | |
50m 29.72 (29.72) 100m 1:09.95 (40.23) [1:09.95] 150m 1:53.18 (43.23) 200m 2:25.75 (32.57) [1:15.80] |
7 | Incalza Riccardo Pio | 2008 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 02'25''89 | 477 | | | |
50m 30.42 (30.42) 100m 1:10.21 (39.79) [1:10.21] 150m 1:52.81 (42.60) 200m 2:25.89 (33.08) [1:15.68] |
8 | Antoniutti Gabriele | 2008 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 02'26''61 | 470 | | | |
50m 28.86 (28.86) 100m 1:08.15 (39.29) [1:08.15] 150m 1:51.97 (43.82) 200m 2:26.61 (34.64) [1:18.46] |
9 | Vecchio Alessio | 2008 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 02'28''59 | 451 | | | |
50m 32.12 (32.12) 100m 1:11.42 (39.30) [1:11.42] 150m 1:55.61 (44.19) 200m 2:28.59 (32.98) [1:17.17] |
10 | Fuschini Pietro | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 02'31''69 | 424 | | | |
50m 30.87 (30.87) 100m 1:09.44 (38.57) [1:09.44] 150m 1:57.63 (48.19) 200m 2:31.69 (34.06) [1:22.25] |
11 | Savini Alessandro | 2009 | Nuotando ASD | 02'32''69 | 416 | | | |
50m 31.87 (31.87) 100m 1:16.05 (44.18) [1:16.05] 150m 1:56.70 (40.65) 200m 2:32.69 (35.99) [1:16.64] |
12 | Fusi Pecci Lorenzo | 2009 | Imolanuoto | 02'34''18 | 404 | | | |
50m 32.47 (32.47) 100m 1:15.95 (43.48) [1:15.95] 150m 1:56.99 (41.04) 200m 2:34.18 (37.19) [1:18.23] |
13 | Biava Gabriele | 2009 | Imolanuoto | 02'35''07 | 397 | | | |
50m 31.27 (31.27) 100m 1:11.00 (39.73) [1:11.00] 150m 1:59.34 (48.34) 200m 2:35.07 (35.73) [1:24.07] |
14 | Garzia Edoardo | 2009 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 02'35''33 | 395 | | | |
50m 34.55 (34.55) 100m 1:14.25 (39.70) [1:14.25] 150m 1:59.33 (45.08) 200m 2:35.33 (36.00) [1:21.08] |
15 | Marotta Alberto | 2009 | GD Swim Track ASD | 02'35''64 | 392 | | | |
50m 30.92 (30.92) 100m 1:14.27 (43.35) [1:14.27] 150m 1:59.71 (45.44) 200m 2:35.64 (35.93) [1:21.37] |
16 | Ghelli Francesco | 2009 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'37''23 | 381 | | | |
50m 29.46 (29.46) 100m 1:11.59 (42.13) [1:11.59] 150m 2:02.01 (50.42) 200m 2:37.23 (35.22) [1:25.64] |
17 | Magri' Filippo | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 02'37''65 | 378 | | | |
50m 33.96 (33.96) 100m 1:14.50 (40.54) [1:14.50] 150m 2:03.52 (49.02) 200m 2:37.65 (34.13) [1:23.15] |
18 | Tardito Alessandro | 2008 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 02'38''13 | 374 | | | |
50m 32.06 (32.06) 100m 1:14.55 (42.49) [1:14.55] 150m 2:01.90 (47.35) 200m 2:38.13 (36.23) [1:23.58] |
19 | Giacobini Christian | 2008 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 02'41''99 | 348 | | | |
50m 33.50 (33.50) 100m 1:17.78 (44.28) [1:17.78] 150m 2:05.89 (48.11) 200m 2:41.99 (36.10) [1:24.21] |
20 | Bergamo Lorenzo | 2009 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 02'42''83 | 343 | | | |
50m 34.79 (34.79) 100m 1:19.10 (44.31) [1:19.10] 150m 2:07.68 (48.58) 200m 2:42.83 (35.15) [1:23.73] |
21 | Fuso Gabriele | 2008 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 03'01''66 | 247 | | | |
50m 39.68 (39.68) 100m 1:25.17 (45.49) [1:25.17] 150m 2:19.46 (54.29) 200m 3:01.66 (42.20) [1:36.49] |