1 | Gasparini Anna | 2013 | GD Swim Track ASD | 01'35''62 | 301 | | | |
50m 45.06 (45.06) 100m 1:35.62 (50.56) [1:35.62] |
2 | Vallati Elena | 2013 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'37''47 | 284 | | | |
50m 47.32 (47.32) 100m 1:37.47 (50.15) [1:37.47] |
3 | Sciarroni Dalila | 2013 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'37''64 | 283 | | | |
50m 47.52 (47.52) 100m 1:37.64 (50.12) [1:37.64] |
4 | Zinni Flavia | 2013 | Avis Foligno - Spoleto Nuoto | 01'37''89 | 281 | | | |
50m 46.66 (46.66) 100m 1:37.89 (51.23) [1:37.89] |
5 | Asisani Maria Sole | 2013 | Avis Foligno - Spoleto Nuoto | 01'40''50 | 259 | | | |
50m 47.39 (47.39) 100m 1:40.50 (53.11) [1:40.50] |
6 | Fracella Ludovica | 2013 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'40''66 | 258 | | | |
50m 46.83 (46.83) 100m 1:40.66 (53.83) [1:40.66] |
7 | Caricola Daphne | 2013 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 01'49''57 | 200 | | | |
50m 49.77 (49.77) 100m 1:49.57 (59.80) [1:49.57] |
8 | Gabellone Egle | 2013 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'50''09 | 197 | | | |
50m 50.60 (50.60) 100m 1:50.09 (59.49) [1:50.09] |
9 | Camillini Sofia | 2013 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'50''13 | 197 | | | |
50m 51.18 (51.18) 100m 1:50.13 (58.95) [1:50.13] |
10 | Buccioli Ambra | 2013 | GD Swim Track ASD | 01'50''57 | 195 | | | |
50m 50.24 (50.24) 100m 1:50.57 (1:00.33) [1:50.57] |
11 | Pozzati Anna | 2013 | Polisportiva Paolo Poggi | 01'50''89 | 193 | | | |
50m 53.01 (53.01) 100m 1:50.89 (57.88) [1:50.89] |
12 | Postacchini Greta Maria | 2013 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'52''69 | 184 | | | |
50m 53.18 (53.18) 100m 1:52.69 (59.51) [1:52.69] |
13 | Papadopoulos Flavia | 2013 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'54''21 | 177 | | | |
50m 54.95 (54.95) 100m 1:54.21 (59.26) [1:54.21] |
14 | Muja Beatrice | 2013 | XSporting SSD | 01'54''26 | 176 | | | |
50m 50.86 (50.86) 100m 1:54.26 (1:03.40) [1:54.26] |
15 | Brambilla Francesca | 2013 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 01'55''25 | 172 | | | |
50m 55.35 (55.35) 100m 1:55.25 (59.90) [1:55.25] |
16 | Lazzaroni Giulia | 2013 | Polisportiva Paolo Poggi | 01'57''24 | 163 | | | |
50m 55.53 (55.53) 100m 1:57.24 (1:01.71) [1:57.24] |
17 | Papola Elisabetta | 2013 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 01'59''32 | 155 | | | |
50m 54.69 (54.69) 100m 1:59.32 (1:04.63) [1:59.32] |
18 | Sarrecchia Sofia | 2013 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 02'04''48 | 136 | | | |
50m 1:00.28 (1:00.28) 100m 2:04.48 (1:04.20) [2:04.48] |
19 | Fontanella Emily | 2013 | Dolomiti Nuoto ASD - Vigo Di Cadore | 02'12''07 | 114 | | | |
50m 1:02.64 (1:02.64) 100m 2:12.07 (1:09.43) [2:12.07] |
20 | Larcher Virginia | 2013 | Dolomiti Nuoto ASD - Vigo Di Cadore | 02'14''33 | 108 | | | |
50m 1:05.04 (1:05.04) 100m 2:14.33 (1:09.29) [2:14.33] |
    | Panico Noemi | 2013 | XSporting SSD | Squalificato | |