1 | Leoni Alessandra | 2008 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 00'57''82 | 715 | | | | |
50m 28.01 (28.01) 100m 57.82 (29.81) [57.82] |
2 | Baroni Zoe | 2009 | Imolanuoto | 00'59''55 | 654 | | | |
50m 28.55 (28.55) 100m 59.55 (31.00) [59.55] |
3 | Selce Isabella Maria | 2008 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 00'59''59 | 653 | | | |
50m 29.15 (29.15) 100m 59.59 (30.44) [59.59] |
4 | Del Monte Asia | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 01'00''21 | 633 | | | |
50m 28.73 (28.73) 100m 1:00.21 (31.48) [1:00.21] |
5 | Pollini Mia | 2008 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'00''50 | 624 | | | |
50m 29.04 (29.04) 100m 1:00.50 (31.46) [1:00.50] |
6 | Fabiani Giorgia | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'00''64 | 620 | | | |
50m 28.95 (28.95) 100m 1:00.64 (31.69) [1:00.64] |
7 | Sartore Desiree | 2008 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'01''75 | 587 | | | |
50m 29.85 (29.85) 100m 1:01.75 (31.90) [1:01.75] |
8 | Del Rosso Elena | 2009 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'02''94 | 554 | | | |
50m 30.93 (30.93) 100m 1:02.94 (32.01) [1:02.94] |
9 | Belperio Giusy | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'02''99 | 553 | | | |
50m 30.92 (30.92) 100m 1:02.99 (32.07) [1:02.99] |
10 | Piola Aurora | 2008 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'03''10 | 550 | | | |
50m 29.66 (29.66) 100m 1:03.10 (33.44) [1:03.10] |
11 | Bettazzoni Tea | 2009 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'03''38 | 543 | | | |
50m 30.53 (30.53) 100m 1:03.38 (32.85) [1:03.38] |
12 | Spigariol Caterina | 2009 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'03''58 | 537 | | | |
50m 30.55 (30.55) 100m 1:03.58 (33.03) [1:03.58] |
13 | Brughieri Camilla | 2009 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'03''62 | 536 | | | |
50m 30.75 (30.75) 100m 1:03.62 (32.87) [1:03.62] |
14 | Morgagni Giulia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'03''90 | 529 | | | |
50m 30.16 (30.16) 100m 1:03.90 (33.74) [1:03.90] |
15 | Mione Ludovica | 2009 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 01'03''92 | 529 | | | |
50m 30.57 (30.57) 100m 1:03.92 (33.35) [1:03.92] |
16 | Montebugnoli Laura | 2009 | Imolanuoto | 01'03''97 | 528 | | | |
50m 30.33 (30.33) 100m 1:03.97 (33.64) [1:03.97] |
17 | Urbini Giulia | 2009 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'04''28 | 520 | | | |
50m 30.65 (30.65) 100m 1:04.28 (33.63) [1:04.28] |
18 | Mazzanti Silvia | 2009 | Imolanuoto | 01'04''61 | 512 | | | |
50m 30.86 (30.86) 100m 1:04.61 (33.75) [1:04.61] |
19 | Rizzo Ginevra | 2009 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'04''83 | 507 | | | |
50m 30.24 (30.24) 100m 1:04.83 (34.59) [1:04.83] |
20 | Lamponi Claudia | 2008 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'05''02 | 503 | | | |
50m 31.61 (31.61) 100m 1:05.02 (33.41) [1:05.02] |
21 | Rossi Beatrice | 2009 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'05''13 | 500 | | | |
50m 31.13 (31.13) 100m 1:05.13 (34.00) [1:05.13] |
22 | Boari Asia | 2008 | Imolanuoto | 01'05''76 | 486 | | | |
50m 31.72 (31.72) 100m 1:05.76 (34.04) [1:05.76] |
23 | Zago Chiara | 2009 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 01'05''90 | 483 | | | |
50m 31.51 (31.51) 100m 1:05.90 (34.39) [1:05.90] |
24 | Milillo Aurora | 2009 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 01'06''26 | 475 | | | |
50m 31.98 (31.98) 100m 1:06.26 (34.28) [1:06.26] |
25 | Marangon Sveva | 2009 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'06''33 | 473 | | | |
50m 31.78 (31.78) 100m 1:06.33 (34.55) [1:06.33] |
26 | Padalino Sofia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'06''39 | 472 | | | |
50m 31.59 (31.59) 100m 1:06.39 (34.80) [1:06.39] |
27 | Burnelli Martina | 2008 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'06''41 | 472 | | | |
50m 31.50 (31.50) 100m 1:06.41 (34.91) [1:06.41] |
28 | Pallotti Lucia | 2009 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'06''42 | 471 | | | |
50m 31.42 (31.42) 100m 1:06.42 (35.00) [1:06.42] |
29 | Mandolfo Giuliana | 2009 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'06''87 | 462 | | | |
50m 32.52 (32.52) 100m 1:06.87 (34.35) [1:06.87] |
30 | Conficconi Anastasia | 2009 | Nuotando ASD | 01'07''19 | 455 | | | |
50m 32.36 (32.36) 100m 1:07.19 (34.83) [1:07.19] |
31 | Polazzi Martina | 2008 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'07''40 | 451 | | | |
50m 32.04 (32.04) 100m 1:07.40 (35.36) [1:07.40] |
32 | Giostra Elena | 2009 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'07''61 | 447 | | | |
50m 32.45 (32.45) 100m 1:07.61 (35.16) [1:07.61] |
33 | Capobianco Sara | 2008 | Imolanuoto | 01'07''68 | 446 | | | |
50m 32.03 (32.03) 100m 1:07.68 (35.65) [1:07.68] |
34 | Mazzoni Anna | 2009 | Imolanuoto | 01'07''86 | 442 | | | |
50m 32.90 (32.90) 100m 1:07.86 (34.96) [1:07.86] |
35 | Resca Lucrezia | 2009 | Imolanuoto | 01'08''07 | 438 | | | |
50m 32.13 (32.13) 100m 1:08.07 (35.94) [1:08.07] |
36 | Galeazzi Beatrice | 2009 | Imolanuoto | 01'08''19 | 436 | | | |
50m 32.19 (32.19) 100m 1:08.19 (36.00) [1:08.19] |
37 | Subasciaki Chiara | 2008 | Imolanuoto | 01'08''24 | 435 | | | |
50m 33.12 (33.12) 100m 1:08.24 (35.12) [1:08.24] |
38 | Santicchia Maria Francesca | 2008 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 01'08''34 | 433 | | | |
50m 32.12 (32.12) 100m 1:08.34 (36.22) [1:08.34] |
39 | Flaiban Agnese | 2009 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 01'08''71 | 426 | | | |
50m 32.02 (32.02) 100m 1:08.71 (36.69) [1:08.71] |
40 | Doriguzzi Bozzo Viviana | 2009 | Dolomiti Nuoto ASD - Vigo Di Cadore | 01'08''86 | 423 | | | |
50m 34.05 (34.05) 100m 1:08.86 (34.81) [1:08.86] |
41 | Grossi Emma | 2008 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'08''98 | 421 | | | |
50m 32.79 (32.79) 100m 1:08.98 (36.19) [1:08.98] |
    | Carrer Francesca | 2009 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'08''98 | 421 | | | |
50m 32.97 (32.97) 100m 1:08.98 (36.01) [1:08.98] |
43 | Valmassoi Alice | 2008 | Dolomiti Nuoto ASD - Vigo Di Cadore | 01'09''06 | 419 | | | |
50m 33.17 (33.17) 100m 1:09.06 (35.89) [1:09.06] |
44 | Di Renzo Eleonora | 2009 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 01'09''29 | 415 | | | |
50m 32.52 (32.52) 100m 1:09.29 (36.77) [1:09.29] |
45 | Cicchiello Zoe | 2009 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'09''84 | 405 | | | |
50m 33.79 (33.79) 100m 1:09.84 (36.05) [1:09.84] |
46 | Montemurro Flavia | 2008 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 01'09''94 | 404 | | | |
50m 33.10 (33.10) 100m 1:09.94 (36.84) [1:09.94] |
47 | Monti Eleonora | 2009 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'10''53 | 394 | | | |
50m 33.47 (33.47) 100m 1:10.53 (37.06) [1:10.53] |
48 | Librizzi Margherita | 2009 | Garfagnana N. Lucca | 01'10''82 | 389 | | | |
50m 33.75 (33.75) 100m 1:10.82 (37.07) [1:10.82] |
49 | Fini Arianna | 2009 | Imolanuoto | 01'11''02 | 385 | | | |
50m 33.73 (33.73) 100m 1:11.02 (37.29) [1:11.02] |
50 | Gava Irene Maria | 2008 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 01'11''23 | 382 | | | |
50m 33.93 (33.93) 100m 1:11.23 (37.30) [1:11.23] |
51 | Perissinotto Nicole | 2009 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 01'11''45 | 379 | | | |
50m 33.92 (33.92) 100m 1:11.45 (37.53) [1:11.45] |
52 | Chiodelli Giulia | 2008 | Canottieri Flora | 01'11''90 | 371 | | | |
50m 33.94 (33.94) 100m 1:11.90 (37.96) [1:11.90] |
53 | Grullini Martina | 2009 | Avis Foligno - Spoleto Nuoto | 01'12''00 | 370 | | | |
50m 33.56 (33.56) 100m 1:12.00 (38.44) [1:12.00] |
    | Rondolini Veronica | 2009 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 01'12''00 | 370 | | | |
50m 34.87 (34.87) 100m 1:12.00 (37.13) [1:12.00] |
55 | Maran Ilaria | 2009 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 01'12''96 | 356 | | | |
50m 34.06 (34.06) 100m 1:12.96 (38.90) [1:12.96] |
56 | Corri Lusinda | 2009 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 01'12''99 | 355 | | | |
50m 34.66 (34.66) 100m 1:12.99 (38.33) [1:12.99] |
57 | Nicoletti Isabela Cristina | 2008 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 01'13''22 | 352 | | | |
50m 33.52 (33.52) 100m 1:13.22 (39.70) [1:13.22] |
58 | Strinati Claudia | 2009 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 01'13''47 | 348 | | | |
50m 34.68 (34.68) 100m 1:13.47 (38.79) [1:13.47] |
59 | Cecconelli Martina | 2009 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 01'13''55 | 347 | | | |
50m 34.49 (34.49) 100m 1:13.55 (39.06) [1:13.55] |
60 | Torelli Giulia | 2009 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'13''66 | 345 | | | |
50m 35.81 (35.81) 100m 1:13.66 (37.85) [1:13.66] |
61 | Milillo Alessia | 2009 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 01'13''75 | 344 | | | |
50m 35.98 (35.98) 100m 1:13.75 (37.77) [1:13.75] |
62 | Guarino Giorgia | 2009 | GD Swim Track ASD | 01'14''49 | 334 | | | |
50m 35.07 (35.07) 100m 1:14.49 (39.42) [1:14.49] |
63 | Locci Sofia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 01'15''74 | 318 | | | |
50m 35.78 (35.78) 100m 1:15.74 (39.96) [1:15.74] |
64 | Vazzoler Viola | 2009 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 01'16''13 | 313 | | | |
50m 36.13 (36.13) 100m 1:16.13 (40.00) [1:16.13] |
65 | Terenzi Alessia | 2008 | Avis Foligno - Spoleto Nuoto | 01'16''30 | 311 | | | |
50m 34.92 (34.92) 100m 1:16.30 (41.38) [1:16.30] |
66 | Santantonio Carlotta | 2009 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 01'17''12 | 301 | | | |
50m 35.76 (35.76) 100m 1:17.12 (41.36) [1:17.12] |
67 | Velija Viki | 2008 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 01'17''22 | 300 | | | |
50m 36.00 (36.00) 100m 1:17.22 (41.22) [1:17.22] |
68 | De Zolt Greta | 2009 | Dolomiti Nuoto ASD - Vigo Di Cadore | 01'18''32 | 287 | | | |
50m 37.94 (37.94) 100m 1:18.32 (40.38) [1:18.32] |
69 | Leone Francesca | 2008 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 01'20''19 | 268 | | | |
50m 37.61 (37.61) 100m 1:20.19 (42.58) [1:20.19] |
70 | Venanzi Giulia | 2008 | Garfagnana N. Lucca | 01'21''15 | 258 | | | |
50m 37.44 (37.44) 100m 1:21.15 (43.71) [1:21.15] |
71 | Zanetti Alice | 2008 | Imolanuoto | 01'21''20 | 258 | | | |
50m 37.50 (37.50) 100m 1:21.20 (43.70) [1:21.20] |
72 | Miglianti Sofia | 2008 | Garfagnana N. Lucca | 01'22''34 | 247 | | | |
50m 39.01 (39.01) 100m 1:22.34 (43.33) [1:22.34] |
73 | Riahi Ilef | 2009 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 01'24''18 | 231 | | | |
50m 37.71 (37.71) 100m 1:24.18 (46.47) [1:24.18] |
74 | Mazzanti Petra | 2008 | Garfagnana N. Lucca | 01'27''83 | 204 | | | |
50m 39.90 (39.90) 100m 1:27.83 (47.93) [1:27.83] |
75 | Augurenci Nicole | 2009 | GD Swim Track ASD | 01'48''69 | 107 | | | |
50m 46.84 (46.84) 100m 1:48.69 (1:01.85) [1:48.69] |
    | Benini Alessia | 2008 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | Squalificato | |