1 | Carlini Filippo | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 00'52''83 | 700 | | | | |
50m 25.20 (25.20) 100m 52.83 (27.63) [52.83] |
2 | Betti Augusto | 2006 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 00'53''30 | 681 | | | |
50m 25.70 (25.70) 100m 53.30 (27.60) [53.30] |
3 | D'Addario Giuseppe Efe | 2006 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 00'53''62 | 669 | | | |
50m 25.62 (25.62) 100m 53.62 (28.00) [53.62] |
4 | Minarelli Gian Marco | 2007 | Imolanuoto | 00'53''76 | 664 | | | |
50m 26.36 (26.36) 100m 53.76 (27.40) [53.76] |
5 | Lucerna Alessandro | 2006 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 00'54''94 | 622 | | | |
50m 26.33 (26.33) 100m 54.94 (28.61) [54.94] |
6 | Di Fabio Luca | 2007 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'55''00 | 620 | | | |
50m 25.64 (25.64) 100m 55.00 (29.36) [55.00] |
7 | Ianua' Lorenzo Maria | 2007 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'55''38 | 607 | | | |
50m 26.51 (26.51) 100m 55.38 (28.87) [55.38] |
8 | Zicari Matteo | 2007 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 00'56''00 | 587 | | | |
50m 27.17 (27.17) 100m 56.00 (28.83) [56.00] |
9 | Rinaldo Davide | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'56''17 | 582 | | | |
50m 26.74 (26.74) 100m 56.17 (29.43) [56.17] |
10 | Vanzolini Riccardo | 2007 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'56''77 | 564 | | | |
50m 27.14 (27.14) 100m 56.77 (29.63) [56.77] |
11 | Bristot Francesco | 2006 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 00'58''07 | 527 | | | |
50m 27.67 (27.67) 100m 58.07 (30.40) [58.07] |
12 | Marangoni Alex | 2006 | UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo | 00'58''21 | 523 | | | |
50m 28.27 (28.27) 100m 58.21 (29.94) [58.21] |
13 | Gigante Gabriel | 2007 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 00'58''24 | 522 | | | |
50m 26.92 (26.92) 100m 58.24 (31.32) [58.24] |
14 | Fiordi Cristian | 2007 | Avis Foligno - Spoleto Nuoto | 00'58''29 | 521 | | | |
50m 27.51 (27.51) 100m 58.29 (30.78) [58.29] |
15 | Pezzolla Pasquale | 2007 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 00'58''39 | 518 | | | |
50m 27.77 (27.77) 100m 58.39 (30.62) [58.39] |
16 | Salaroli Alessandro | 2007 | Avis Foligno - Spoleto Nuoto | 00'58''57 | 513 | | | |
50m 28.17 (28.17) 100m 58.57 (30.40) [58.57] |
17 | Calabrese Enea | 2007 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 00'58''80 | 507 | | | |
50m 27.69 (27.69) 100m 58.80 (31.11) [58.80] |
18 | Di Pieri Giovanni | 2006 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'58''93 | 504 | | | |
50m 28.05 (28.05) 100m 58.93 (30.88) [58.93] |
19 | Santantonio Francesco | 2006 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 00'59''11 | 499 | | | |
50m 27.59 (27.59) 100m 59.11 (31.52) [59.11] |
20 | Stefanizzi Matteo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'59''21 | 497 | | | |
50m 27.44 (27.44) 100m 59.21 (31.77) [59.21] |
21 | Luciani Leandro | 2007 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 00'59''29 | 495 | | | |
50m 28.50 (28.50) 100m 59.29 (30.79) [59.29] |
22 | Volpi Alessio | 2006 | GD Swim Track ASD | 00'59''49 | 490 | | | |
50m 28.90 (28.90) 100m 59.49 (30.59) [59.49] |
23 | Fanelli Riccardo | 2006 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 00'59''70 | 485 | | | |
50m 28.62 (28.62) 100m 59.70 (31.08) [59.70] |
24 | Burzi Lorenzo | 2006 | Imolanuoto | 00'59''72 | 484 | | | |
50m 29.30 (29.30) 100m 59.72 (30.42) [59.72] |
25 | Bronzetti Francesco | 2006 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 01'00''12 | 475 | | | |
50m 28.47 (28.47) 100m 1:00.12 (31.65) [1:00.12] |
26 | Di Felice Edoardo | 2007 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 01'00''44 | 467 | | | |
50m 28.36 (28.36) 100m 1:00.44 (32.08) [1:00.44] |
27 | Lato Gabriele | 2006 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 01'00''57 | 464 | | | |
50m 28.74 (28.74) 100m 1:00.57 (31.83) [1:00.57] |
28 | Doriguzzi Bozzo Samuel | 2006 | Dolomiti Nuoto ASD - Vigo Di Cadore | 01'01''11 | 452 | | | |
50m 29.69 (29.69) 100m 1:01.11 (31.42) [1:01.11] |
29 | Carzoli Lorenzo | 2007 | Garfagnana N. Lucca | 01'01''12 | 452 | | | |
50m 28.95 (28.95) 100m 1:01.12 (32.17) [1:01.12] |
30 | Cardinale Vincenzo | 2006 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 01'01''31 | 447 | | | |
50m 28.54 (28.54) 100m 1:01.31 (32.77) [1:01.31] |
31 | Cellammare Mattia | 2006 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 01'01''34 | 447 | | | |
50m 28.77 (28.77) 100m 1:01.34 (32.57) [1:01.34] |
32 | Bortolato Federico | 2006 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 01'01''50 | 443 | | | |
50m 28.45 (28.45) 100m 1:01.50 (33.05) [1:01.50] |
33 | Lena Andrea | 2006 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 01'01''61 | 441 | | | |
50m 28.16 (28.16) 100m 1:01.61 (33.45) [1:01.61] |
34 | Savian Alessio | 2006 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 01'02''01 | 432 | | | |
50m 28.71 (28.71) 100m 1:02.01 (33.30) [1:02.01] |
35 | Testa Alessandro | 2007 | GD Swim Track ASD | 01'02''06 | 431 | | | |
50m 29.56 (29.56) 100m 1:02.06 (32.50) [1:02.06] |
36 | Bechelli Orlando | 2006 | Garfagnana N. Lucca | 01'02''53 | 422 | | | |
50m 31.14 (31.14) 100m 1:02.53 (31.39) [1:02.53] |
37 | Pontil Ceste Filippo | 2007 | Dolomiti Nuoto ASD - Vigo Di Cadore | 01'03''03 | 412 | | | |
50m 30.99 (30.99) 100m 1:03.03 (32.04) [1:03.03] |
38 | Scurtescu Andrei Filippo | 2007 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 01'03''41 | 404 | | | |
50m 29.32 (29.32) 100m 1:03.41 (34.09) [1:03.41] |
39 | Pizzitola Giulio | 2007 | Garfagnana N. Lucca | 01'03''73 | 398 | | | |
50m 29.76 (29.76) 100m 1:03.73 (33.97) [1:03.73] |
40 | Buna Andrea | 2007 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 01'03''85 | 396 | | | |
50m 30.45 (30.45) 100m 1:03.85 (33.40) [1:03.85] |
41 | Riquelme Romanik Raul Ignacio | 2007 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 01'04''06 | 392 | | | |
50m 30.43 (30.43) 100m 1:04.06 (33.63) [1:04.06] |
42 | Scardaoni Marco | 2006 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 01'04''11 | 391 | | | |
50m 29.60 (29.60) 100m 1:04.11 (34.51) [1:04.11] |
43 | Giunchi Andrea | 2007 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'04''74 | 380 | | | |
50m 30.06 (30.06) 100m 1:04.74 (34.68) [1:04.74] |
44 | Gubian Simone | 2006 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 01'04''96 | 376 | | | |
50m 30.59 (30.59) 100m 1:04.96 (34.37) [1:04.96] |
45 | Zappetti Emanuele | 2007 | Dolomiti Nuoto ASD - Vigo Di Cadore | 01'04''99 | 376 | | | |
50m 31.48 (31.48) 100m 1:04.99 (33.51) [1:04.99] |
46 | Boscherini Leonardo | 2007 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'05''41 | 368 | | | |
50m 31.11 (31.11) 100m 1:05.41 (34.30) [1:05.41] |
47 | Corona Filippo | 2007 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 01'05''55 | 366 | | | |
50m 30.88 (30.88) 100m 1:05.55 (34.67) [1:05.55] |
48 | Zancan Andrea | 2006 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 01'05''77 | 362 | | | |
50m 31.03 (31.03) 100m 1:05.77 (34.74) [1:05.77] |
49 | Gennari Filippo | 2007 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 01'06''84 | 345 | | | |
50m 31.01 (31.01) 100m 1:06.84 (35.83) [1:06.84] |
50 | Patron Edoardo | 2007 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 01'07''72 | 332 | | | |
50m 30.76 (30.76) 100m 1:07.72 (36.96) [1:07.72] |
51 | Fumi Paolo | 2007 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 01'10''60 | 293 | | | |
50m 32.60 (32.60) 100m 1:10.60 (38.00) [1:10.60] |
52 | Narfori Alessandro | 2007 | GD Swim Track ASD | 01'10''97 | 288 | | | |
50m 32.77 (32.77) 100m 1:10.97 (38.20) [1:10.97] |
53 | Caselli Pietro Maria | 2006 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 01'11''99 | 276 | | | |
50m 33.07 (33.07) 100m 1:11.99 (38.92) [1:11.99] |
54 | Ierino' Mauro | 2007 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 01'14''33 | 251 | | | |
50m 34.63 (34.63) 100m 1:14.33 (39.70) [1:14.33] |
55 | Barjac Rares Ionut | 2006 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 01'15''38 | 241 | | | |
50m 35.15 (35.15) 100m 1:15.38 (40.23) [1:15.38] |
56 | Castrignano' Roberto | 2007 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 01'15''52 | 239 | | | |
50m 36.10 (36.10) 100m 1:15.52 (39.42) [1:15.52] |