6° Prova Coppa Tokyo (Lombardia)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
6° Prova Coppa Tokyo (Lombardia)
Verolanuoto
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rinaldi Marta - 2007 | 200 Rana | 03'16''70 | 03'13''95 | 21/02/2021 - 4° Prova Coppa Tokyo (Brescia) - 2° Giornata | 100 Stile Libero | 01'13''53 | 01'12''42 | 21/02/2021 - 4° Prova Coppa Tokyo (Brescia) - 2° Giornata |
Volpe Diana - 2006 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'33''54 | 00'34''15 | 31/01/2021 - 2° Prova Coppa Tokyo (Brescia) - 2° Giornata | 50 Dorso | 00'38''64 | 00'37''53 | 21/02/2021 - 4° Prova Coppa Tokyo (Brescia) - 2° Giornata |
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bersanini Davide - 2005 | 400 Stile Libero | 04'44''21 | 04'37''20 | 26/01/2020 - 3° Prova Coppa Tokyo (Brescia) - 2° Giornata Domenica | 100 Stile Libero | 01'01''40 | 00'59''49 | 17/11/2019 - Memorial Sussarello 10° (Travagliato) |
Lazzarini Filippo Alessandro - 2007 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'33''75 | 00'34''30 | 31/01/2021 - 2° Prova Coppa Tokyo (Brescia) - 2° Giornata | 100 Stile Libero | 01'15''50 | 01'15''10 | 21/02/2021 - 4° Prova Coppa Tokyo (Brescia) - 2° Giornata |