Pos. |
Atleta |
Anno |
Società |
Tempo |
Pt. FINA |
1 | Fangio Francesca | 1995 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'22''53 | 841 | | |
2 | Verona Giulia | 1999 | Centro Sportivo Esercito | 02'29''81 | 724 | |
3 | Vavalle Giorgia | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'31''27 | 704 | | |
50m 34.51 (34.51) 100m 1:12.27 (37.76) [1:12.27] 150m 1:51.62 (39.35) 200m 2:31.27 (39.65) [1:19.00] |
4 | Mistri Jodie | 2005 | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 02'33''38 | 675 |
5 | Della Torre Giorgia | 2003 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 02'33''87 | 668 | | |
50m 29.63 (29.63) 100m 1:02.51 (32.88) [1:02.51] 50m 34.85 (-27.-66) 100m 1:13.35 (38.50) [10.84] 150m 1:53.15 (39.80) 200m 2:33.87 (40.72) [1:20.52] |
6 | Branca Elisa | 2005 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'35''71 | 645 | | |
50m 29.87 (29.87) 100m 1:02.68 (32.81) [1:02.68] 50m 35.09 (-27.-59) 100m 1:14.46 (39.37) [11.78] 150m 1:54.58 (40.12) 200m 2:35.71 (41.13) [1:21.25] |
7 | Farina Isabella | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'36''60 | 634 | | |
50m 35.58 (35.58) 100m 1:15.33 (39.75) [1:15.33] 150m 1:55.68 (40.35) 200m 2:36.60 (40.92) [1:21.27] |
8 | Locatelli Martina | 1999 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'36''82 | 631 | | |
50m 35.73 (35.73) 100m 1:15.85 (40.12) [1:15.85] 150m 1:56.26 (40.41) 200m 2:36.82 (40.56) [1:20.97] |
9 | Zecchin Martina | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'38''79 | 608 |
10 | Romano Giorgia | 2005 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'38''87 | 607 | | |
50m 36.41 (36.41) 100m 1:16.26 (39.85) [1:16.26] 150m 1:56.66 (40.40) 200m 2:38.87 (42.21) [1:22.61] |
11 | Porta Claudia | 1999 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'38''92 | 607 |
12 | Previtali Alessandra | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'40''60 | 588 |
13 | Radaelli Alice | 2003 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'41''95 | 573 |
14 | Bergamasco Marilena | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'42''84 | 564 |
15 | Colombo Sofia Raffaella | 2006 | DDS SSD | 02'44''91 | 543 | | |
50m 29.96 (29.96) 100m 1:03.76 (33.80) [1:03.76] 50m 36.79 (-26.-97) 100m 1:18.55 (41.76) [14.79] 150m 2:01.81 (43.26) 200m 2:44.91 (43.10) [1:26.36] |
16 | Borisova Lora Boykova | 2006 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'45''25 | 540 |
17 | Martinelli Agnese | 2003 | Phoenix ASD | 02'46''39 | 529 | | |
50m 29.42 (29.42) 100m 1:03.88 (34.46) [1:03.88] 50m 38.11 (-25.-77) 100m 1:20.50 (42.39) [16.62] 150m 2:03.83 (43.33) 200m 2:46.39 (42.56) [1:25.89] |
18 | Barbanti Isabella | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'47''87 | 515 | | |
50m 37.94 (37.94) 100m 1:20.32 (42.38) [1:20.32] 150m 2:03.87 (43.55) 200m 2:47.87 (44.00) [1:27.55] |
19 | Perego Emma | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'47''99 | 514 | | |
50m 38.23 (38.23) 100m 1:20.02 (41.79) [1:20.02] 150m 2:03.50 (43.48) 200m 2:47.99 (44.49) [1:27.97] |
20 | Casellato Letizia Maria | 2004 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'48''53 | 509 |
21 | Iannone Greta | 2006 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'48''72 | 507 |
22 | Belluschi Gemma | 2005 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 02'48''74 | 507 |
23 | Colombo Silvia Sole | 2005 | San Carlo Sport | 02'49''04 | 504 |
24 | Brunati Giulia | 2005 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'49''25 | 502 |
25 | Berto Alice | 2005 | San Carlo Sport | 02'50''38 | 492 |
26 | Pria Ludovica | 2005 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'52''04 | 478 |
27 | Tracanella Sara | 2004 | San Carlo Sport | 02'52''05 | 478 |
28 | Innocente Maya | 2005 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'53''98 | 462 |
29 | Cocca Giada | 2005 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 02'56''61 | 442 | | |
50m 41.92 (41.92) 100m 1:25.56 (43.64) [1:25.56] 150m 2:12.02 (46.46) 200m 2:56.61 (44.59) [1:31.05] |
30 | Siesto Rebecca | 2002 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'59''41 | 421 |
31 | Speziale Zoe | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'59''75 | 419 | | |
50m 32.02 (32.02) 100m 1:05.82 (33.80) [1:05.82] 50m 41.13 (-24.-69) 100m 1:27.01 (45.88) [21.19] 150m 2:14.01 (47.00) 200m 2:59.75 (45.74) [1:32.74] |
32 | Verga Rachele | 2006 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 03'00''06 | 417 |
33 | Besana Martina | 2006 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 03'00''73 | 412 |
34 | D'Ascanio Chiara | 2002 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 03'01''14 | 410 | | |
50m 32.55 (32.55) 100m 1:07.63 (35.08) [1:07.63] 50m 40.11 (-27.-52) 100m 1:26.05 (45.94) [18.42] 150m 2:13.48 (47.43) 200m 3:01.14 (47.66) [1:35.09] |
35 | Di Stefano Gaia | 2003 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 03'02''04 | 403 |
36 | Bramati Lara | 2001 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 03'02''86 | 398 |
37 | Preda Alessandra | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'03''09 | 397 | | |
50m 29.18 (29.18) 100m 1:05.59 (36.41) [1:05.59] 50m 40.41 (-25.-18) 100m 1:28.22 (47.81) [22.63] 150m 2:15.27 (47.05) 200m 3:03.09 (47.82) [1:34.87] |
38 | Galati Caterina | 2005 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 03'03''56 | 394 |
39 | Platzgummer Sofia | 2006 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'10''47 | 352 | | |
50m 33.90 (33.90) 100m 1:09.94 (36.04) [1:09.94] 50m 43.66 (-26.-28) 100m 1:31.57 (47.91) [21.63] 150m 2:20.64 (49.07) 200m 3:10.47 (49.83) [1:38.90] |
40 | Mariuzzo Elisa | 1997 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 03'11''11 | 349 |
41 | Piazza Camilla | 2005 | Forum SSD - Assago | 03'13''67 | 335 |
42 | Fedeli Chiara | 2006 | NP Varedo SSD | 03'26''38 | 277 |
43 | Molesini Silvia | 2004 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 03'28''53 | 268 |