Pos. |
Atleta |
Anno |
Società |
Tempo |
Pt. FINA |
1 | Giurgevich Mattia | 2002 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'01''67 | 733 |
2 | Brebbia Gionata | 2001 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'02''52 | 703 | | |
50m 29.37 (29.37) 100m 1:02.52 (33.15) [1:02.52] |
3 | Bucelli Lorenzo | 2002 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'03''12 | 683 |
4 | Zanca Marco | 1992 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'03''74 | 664 |
5 | Santoianni Manuel Cristian | 2004 | Como Nuoto ASD | 01'04''09 | 653 |
6 | Bellini Marco | 1994 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 01'04''23 | 649 |
7 | Bricchi Leonardo | 1999 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'04''36 | 645 | | |
50m 28.92 (28.92) 100m 1:00.98 (32.06) [1:00.98] 150m 1:33.05 (32.07) 200m 2:05.73 (32.68) [1:04.75] 50m 29.91 (-35.-82) 100m 1:04.36 (34.45) [-1.-37] |
8 | Parisi Giovanni | 2004 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 01'04''60 | 637 |
9 | De Vita Massimiliano | 2001 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'04''93 | 628 |
10 | Poli Elia | 2001 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'05''38 | 615 |
11 | Vitali Andrea | 2003 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 01'05''43 | 613 |
12 | Hyzoti Hygert | 2004 | Phoenix ASD | 01'05''72 | 605 | | |
50m 30.40 (30.40) 100m 1:05.72 (35.32) [1:05.72] |
13 | Bosetti Valentino | 2001 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 01'05''75 | 605 | | |
50m 30.54 (30.54) 100m 1:05.75 (35.21) [1:05.75] |
    | Appiani Lorenzo | 1999 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'05''75 | 605 | | |
50m 29.24 (29.24) 100m 1:01.90 (32.66) [1:01.90] 150m 1:35.11 (33.21) 200m 2:06.42 (31.31) [1:04.52] 50m 30.68 (-35.-74) 100m 1:05.75 (35.07) [00.-67] |
15 | Rosi Valentino | 2004 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'05''77 | 604 | | |
50m 29.17 (29.17) 100m 1:02.20 (33.03) [1:02.20] 150m 1:37.47 (35.27) 200m 2:13.33 (35.86) [1:11.13] 50m 30.86 (-42.-47) 100m 1:05.77 (34.91) [-7.-56] |
16 | Ottoni Davide | 2003 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'05''80 | 603 | | |
50m 30.73 (30.73) 100m 1:05.80 (35.07) [1:05.80] |
17 | Sabatini Nicola | 2001 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'06''12 | 594 |
18 | Baglivi Massimiliano | 2002 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 01'06''86 | 575 |
19 | Gobbo Federico | 2004 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'06''97 | 572 | | |
50m 26.35 (26.35) 100m 54.21 (27.86) [54.21] 150m 1:21.99 (27.78) 200m 1:49.08 (27.09) [54.87] 50m 31.47 (-17.-61) 100m 1:06.97 (35.50) [-42.-11] |
20 | Grassi Andrea | 2002 | Aly Sport ASD | 01'07''13 | 568 | | |
50m 25.85 (25.85) 100m 53.69 (27.84) [53.69] 150m 1:21.44 (27.75) 200m 1:49.43 (27.99) [55.74] 50m 31.00 (-18.-43) 100m 1:07.13 (36.13) [-42.-30] |
21 | Nobile Carlo | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'07''40 | 561 | | |
50m 26.71 (26.71) 100m 55.29 (28.58) [55.29] 150m 1:24.42 (29.13) 200m 1:54.02 (29.60) [58.73] 50m 31.79 (-22.-23) 100m 1:07.40 (35.61) [-46.-62] |
22 | Camerini Matteo | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'07''64 | 555 | | |
50m 26.85 (26.85) 100m 55.98 (29.13) [55.98] 150m 1:26.24 (30.26) 200m 1:56.85 (30.61) [1:00.87] 50m 31.27 (-25.-58) 100m 1:07.64 (36.37) [-49.-21] |
23 | Lazzari Pietro | 2004 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'07''89 | 549 |
24 | Vassena Nicola | 2002 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'07''91 | 549 | | |
50m 27.73 (27.73) 100m 58.05 (30.32) [58.05] 150m 1:28.78 (30.73) 200m 1:59.43 (30.65) [1:01.38] 50m 31.78 (-27.-65) 100m 1:07.91 (36.13) [-51.-52] |
25 | Bardellotto Jacopo | 2003 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'08''00 | 546 |
26 | Ardemagni Christian | 2004 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'08''40 | 537 | | |
50m 27.28 (27.28) 100m 57.06 (29.78) [57.06] 150m 1:28.34 (31.28) 200m 1:59.74 (31.40) [1:02.68] 50m 32.54 (-27.-20) 100m 1:08.40 (35.86) [-51.-34] |
27 | Tiengo Mattia | 2000 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 01'08''57 | 533 |
28 | Pivari Stefano | 1997 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'09''09 | 521 |
29 | Mirabello Filippo | 2004 | Phoenix ASD | 01'09''29 | 516 | | |
50m 31.94 (31.94) 100m 1:09.29 (37.35) [1:09.29] |
30 | Comes Emanuele | 2004 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 01'09''67 | 508 |
31 | Fazio Federico | 2003 | Sporting MI3 SSD | 01'09''80 | 505 | | |
50m 27.14 (27.14) 100m 56.13 (28.99) [56.13] 150m 1:25.76 (29.63) 200m 1:54.35 (28.59) [58.22] 50m 33.23 (-21.-12) 100m 1:09.80 (36.57) [-44.-55] |
32 | Graffi Alessandro | 2003 | Como Nuoto ASD | 01'10''14 | 498 |
33 | Sordillo Federico | 2002 | GSL 1972 ASD | 01'10''84 | 483 |
34 | Tamacoldi Dario | 2004 | Canottieri Milano | 01'10''90 | 482 | | |
50m 28.07 (28.07) 100m 58.01 (29.94) [58.01] 150m 1:28.32 (30.31) 200m 1:58.76 (30.44) [1:00.75] 50m 33.29 (-25.-47) 100m 1:10.90 (37.61) [-47.-86] |
35 | Gentile Andrea | 2002 | GSL 1972 ASD | 01'10''98 | 480 |
36 | Re Francesco | 2002 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'11''00 | 480 | | |
50m 33.32 (33.32) 100m 1:11.00 (37.68) [1:11.00] |
37 | Molinari Fabio | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'11''39 | 472 | | |
50m 23.36 (23.36) 100m 48.00 (24.64) [48.00] 50m 33.02 (-14.-98) 100m 11.13 (-21.-89) [-36.-87] |
38 | Tarchini Mattia | 2003 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'11''60 | 468 |
39 | Tanara Lorenzo Antonio | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 01'11''65 | 467 | | |
50m 23.82 (23.82) 100m 49.77 (25.95) [49.77] 50m 33.77 (-16.00) 100m 1:11.65 (37.88) [21.88] |
40 | Casiraghi Giorgio | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'11''71 | 466 | | |
50m 24.26 (24.26) 100m 50.19 (25.93) [50.19] 50m 33.87 (-16.-32) 100m 1:11.71 (37.84) [21.52] |
41 | Re Jacopo | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'12''16 | 457 | | |
50m 24.13 (24.13) 100m 50.30 (26.17) [50.30] 50m 34.11 (-16.-19) 100m 1:12.16 (38.05) [21.86] |
42 | Gerlo Simone | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'12''40 | 453 | | |
50m 24.30 (24.30) 100m 50.42 (26.12) [50.42] 50m 33.79 (-16.-63) 100m 1:12.40 (38.61) [21.98] |
43 | Cattaneo Pietro | 2003 | Quanta Club SSD | 01'12''55 | 450 |
44 | Valeri Edoardo | 2004 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'12''64 | 448 |
45 | Perolari Francesco | 2004 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 01'12''76 | 446 |
46 | Decio Simone | 2003 | Aly Sport ASD | 01'12''82 | 445 | | |
50m 24.04 (24.04) 100m 50.43 (26.39) [50.43] 50m 33.17 (-17.-26) 100m 1:12.82 (39.65) [22.39] |
47 | Bassani Pietro | 2004 | Phoenix ASD | 01'13''27 | 437 | | |
50m 33.96 (33.96) 100m 1:13.27 (39.31) [1:13.27] |
48 | Fasano Alessio | 2003 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'13''34 | 435 |
49 | Gabbiadini Kevin | 2002 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 01'13''86 | 426 |
50 | Perini Matteo | 1999 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'13''95 | 425 | | |
50m 24.06 (24.06) 100m 50.71 (26.65) [50.71] 50m 34.21 (-16.-50) 100m 1:13.95 (39.74) [23.24] |
51 | Carenzio Andrea | 2001 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'16''14 | 389 |
52 | Crispino Mattia | 2003 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'16''92 | 377 |