Pos. |
Atleta |
Anno |
Società |
Tempo |
Pt. FINA |
1 | Spanu Matteo | 1999 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 02'05''12 | 672 | | |
50m 25.15 (25.15) 100m 52.63 (27.48) [52.63] 50m 27.91 (-24.-72) 100m 59.14 (31.23) [06.51] 150m 1:35.63 (36.49) 200m 2:05.12 (29.49) [1:05.98] |
2 | De Gregorio Andrea | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'07''00 | 643 | | |
50m 24.33 (24.33) 100m 50.24 (25.91) [50.24] 50m 27.39 (-22.-85) 100m 59.68 (32.29) [09.44] 150m 1:37.52 (37.84) 200m 2:07.00 (29.48) [1:07.32] |
3 | Nolli Davide | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'07''02 | 642 | | |
50m 25.29 (25.29) 100m 52.32 (27.03) [52.32] 50m 26.81 (-25.-51) 100m 1:00.73 (33.92) [08.41] 150m 1:37.72 (36.99) 200m 2:07.02 (29.30) [1:06.29] |
4 | Crespi Giorgio | 2001 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'07''14 | 641 |
5 | Vaccaro Livio Jordi | 2003 | Quanta Club SSD | 02'08''29 | 624 |
6 | Morlacchi Leonardo Renzo | 2002 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 02'08''43 | 621 |
7 | Braghin Davide | 2002 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'08''98 | 614 |
8 | Tealdi Manuel | 2004 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 02'10''08 | 598 | | |
50m 25.02 (25.02) 100m 52.50 (27.48) [52.50] 50m 27.69 (-24.-81) 100m 1:00.22 (32.53) [07.72] 150m 1:40.07 (39.85) 200m 2:10.08 (30.01) [1:09.86] |
9 | Savani Eric | 2003 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 02'10''28 | 595 | | |
50m 28.96 (28.96) 100m 1:00.59 (31.63) [1:00.59] 150m 1:32.79 (32.20) 200m 2:04.74 (31.95) [1:04.15] 50m 27.23 (-37.-51) 100m 1:00.16 (32.93) [-4.-58] 150m 1:38.24 (38.08) 200m 2:10.28 (32.04) [1:10.12] |
10 | Paoletti Luca Giorgio | 2000 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'10''36 | 594 | | |
50m 25.39 (25.39) 100m 52.66 (27.27) [52.66] 50m 28.30 (-24.-36) 100m 1:01.02 (32.72) [08.36] 150m 1:39.08 (38.06) 200m 2:10.36 (31.28) [1:09.34] |
11 | Luzzini Matteo | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'12''06 | 572 | | |
50m 25.09 (25.09) 100m 52.87 (27.78) [52.87] 50m 29.76 (-23.-11) 100m 1:04.34 (34.58) [11.47] 150m 1:41.15 (36.81) 200m 2:12.06 (30.91) [1:07.72] |
12 | Alinovi Michele | 2001 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'13''40 | 555 | | |
50m 23.58 (23.58) 100m 49.50 (25.92) [49.50] 50m 28.23 (-21.-27) 100m 1:03.40 (35.17) [13.90] 150m 1:41.59 (38.19) 200m 2:13.40 (31.81) [1:10.00] |
13 | Pernechele Marco | 2003 | Aly Sport ASD | 02'13''56 | 553 | | |
50m 24.62 (24.62) 100m 51.48 (26.86) [51.48] 50m 28.92 (-22.-56) 100m 1:02.50 (33.58) [11.02] 150m 1:42.75 (40.25) 200m 2:13.56 (30.81) [1:11.06] |
14 | Turconi Andrea | 2004 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 02'14''07 | 546 |
15 | Cima Gianluca | 2001 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'14''41 | 542 | | |
50m 24.90 (24.90) 100m 52.22 (27.32) [52.22] 50m 28.75 (-23.-47) 100m 1:03.08 (34.33) [10.86] 150m 1:42.25 (39.17) 200m 2:14.41 (32.16) [1:11.33] |
16 | Rognoni Michele | 2004 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'14''62 | 540 | | |
50m 30.51 (30.51) 100m 1:03.67 (33.16) [1:03.67] 150m 1:37.70 (34.03) 200m 2:11.18 (33.48) [1:07.51] 50m 28.55 (-42.-63) 100m 1:02.76 (34.21) [-8.-42] 150m 1:42.74 (39.98) 200m 2:14.62 (31.88) [1:11.86] |
17 | Bertazzi Mattia | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'14''79 | 538 | | |
50m 31.29 (31.29) 100m 1:05.00 (33.71) [1:05.00] 150m 1:39.56 (34.56) 200m 2:13.67 (34.11) [1:08.67] 50m 27.47 (-46.-20) 100m 1:02.28 (34.81) [-11.-39] 150m 1:44.31 (42.03) 200m 2:14.79 (30.48) [1:12.51] |
18 | Tamburelli Davide | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'14''92 | 536 | | |
50m 25.36 (25.36) 100m 52.47 (27.11) [52.47] 50m 28.97 (-23.-50) 100m 1:03.58 (34.61) [11.11] 150m 1:42.89 (39.31) 200m 2:14.92 (32.03) [1:11.34] |
19 | Pinelli Francesco | 2004 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'15''13 | 533 | | |
50m 25.41 (25.41) 100m 52.67 (27.26) [52.67] 50m 29.00 (-23.-67) 100m 1:03.42 (34.42) [10.75] 150m 1:42.08 (38.66) 200m 2:15.13 (33.05) [1:11.71] |
20 | Mazzola Andrea | 2003 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'15''69 | 527 | | |
50m 31.71 (31.71) 100m 1:06.27 (34.56) [1:06.27] 150m 1:42.57 (36.30) 200m 2:18.94 (36.37) [1:12.67] 50m 28.42 (-50.-52) 100m 1:03.65 (35.23) [-15.-29] 150m 1:44.37 (40.72) 200m 2:15.69 (31.32) [1:12.04] |
21 | Beretta Leonardo | 2001 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 02'15''87 | 525 | | |
50m 25.54 (25.54) 100m 53.76 (28.22) [53.76] 50m 28.59 (-25.-17) 100m 1:03.87 (35.28) [10.11] 150m 1:44.90 (41.03) 200m 2:15.87 (30.97) [1:12.00] |
22 | Garcia Lascurain Garcia Manuel Gerardo | 1994 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'15''99 | 523 | | |
50m 25.56 (25.56) 100m 54.91 (29.35) [54.91] 150m 1:24.84 (29.93) 200m 1:55.21 (30.37) [1:00.30] 50m 27.29 (-27.-92) 100m 1:01.23 (33.94) [-53.-98] 150m 1:43.32 (42.09) 200m 2:15.99 (32.67) [1:14.76] |
23 | Gorga Davide | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 02'17''56 | 506 | | |
50m 26.11 (26.11) 100m 55.72 (29.61) [55.72] 150m 1:25.57 (29.85) 200m 1:56.14 (30.57) [1:00.42] 50m 29.90 (-26.-24) 100m 1:05.47 (35.57) [-50.-67] 150m 1:46.84 (41.37) 200m 2:17.56 (30.72) [1:12.09] |
24 | Miani Luigi Mattia | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'18''32 | 497 | | |
50m 25.48 (25.48) 100m 54.08 (28.60) [54.08] 150m 1:24.17 (30.09) 200m 1:57.99 (33.82) [1:03.91] 50m 28.53 (-29.-46) 100m 1:05.41 (36.88) [-52.-58] 150m 1:47.15 (41.74) 200m 2:18.32 (31.17) [1:12.91] |
25 | Amendola Matteo Federico Lorenzo | 2004 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 02'18''71 | 493 |
26 | Ventimiglia Matteo | 2003 | NP Varedo SSD | 02'19''14 | 489 |
27 | Somigliana Flavio | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'20''19 | 478 | | |
100m 1:59.30 (1:59.30) [1:59.30] 50m 28.84 (-30.-46) 100m 1:04.04 (35.20) [-55.-26] 150m 1:47.69 (43.65) 200m 2:20.19 (32.50) [1:16.15] |
28 | Barbui Andrea | 2002 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 02'20''35 | 476 |
29 | Zanola Francesco Carlo | 2004 | Phoenix ASD | 02'20''54 | 474 |
30 | Amendola Riccardo | 2003 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 02'20''70 | 473 | | |
50m 27.27 (27.27) 100m 57.77 (30.50) [57.77] 150m 1:28.73 (30.96) 200m 1:59.70 (30.97) [1:01.93] 50m 28.44 (-31.-26) 100m 1:03.34 (34.90) [-56.-36] 150m 1:47.13 (43.79) 200m 2:20.70 (33.57) [1:17.36] |
31 | Mantegazza Andrea | 2004 | Aly Sport ASD | 02'22''16 | 458 | | |
50m 27.07 (27.07) 100m 57.49 (30.42) [57.49] 150m 1:28.46 (30.97) 200m 2:00.38 (31.92) [1:02.89] 50m 29.25 (-31.-13) 100m 1:04.73 (35.48) [-55.-65] 150m 1:46.88 (42.15) 200m 2:22.16 (35.28) [1:17.43] |
32 | Gallazzi Lorenzo | 2003 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 02'22''59 | 454 |
33 | Re Jacopo | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'22''83 | 452 | | |
50m 26.69 (26.69) 100m 57.15 (30.46) [57.15] 150m 1:28.44 (31.29) 200m 2:00.48 (32.04) [1:03.33] 50m 31.92 (-28.-56) 100m 1:09.98 (38.06) [-50.-50] 150m 1:50.10 (40.12) 200m 2:22.83 (32.73) [1:12.85] |
34 | Calabro' Boris | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'24''22 | 439 | | |
50m 27.15 (27.15) 100m 57.52 (30.37) [57.52] 150m 1:29.01 (31.49) 200m 2:01.17 (32.16) [1:03.65] 50m 30.24 (-30.-93) 100m 1:07.38 (37.14) [-53.-79] 150m 1:49.81 (42.43) 200m 2:24.22 (34.41) [1:16.84] |
35 | Cigoli Simone | 2003 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 02'25''83 | 424 | | |
50m 26.98 (26.98) 100m 57.47 (30.49) [57.47] 150m 1:28.95 (31.48) 200m 2:01.31 (32.36) [1:03.84] 50m 30.72 (-30.-59) 100m 1:09.78 (39.06) [-51.-53] 150m 1:52.83 (43.05) 200m 2:25.83 (33.00) [1:16.05] |
36 | Bordino Gabriele Vittorio Maria | 2003 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'30''00 | 390 |
37 | Capitali Samuele | 2004 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'30''52 | 386 |
38 | Mosconi Luca | 2004 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 02'31''88 | 376 | | |
50m 33.67 (33.67) 100m 1:09.57 (35.90) [1:09.57] 150m 1:46.92 (37.35) 200m 2:22.82 (35.90) [1:13.25] 50m 31.33 (-51.-49) 100m 1:12.53 (41.20) [-10.-29] 150m 1:56.96 (44.43) 200m 2:31.88 (34.92) [1:19.35] |
39 | Peveri Emilio | 2004 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'38''05 | 333 |
    | Castano Andrea | 2003 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | Squalificato | |