Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Italiani Giovani UISP 2017 Esordienti A (Riccione) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 |
Campionati Italiani Giovani UISP 2017 Esordienti A (Riccione) - 1° Giornata
100 Dorso Esordienti A2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Narchialli Andrea Maia | 2005 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'07''27 | |
2 | Farabegoli Vera | 2005 | Cervia Nuota | 01'11''44 | |
3 | Martini Giulia | 2005 | Coop Consumatori Nord Est - Parma | 01'12''12 | |
4 | Bondavalli Asia | 2005 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'12''61 | |
5 | Brusca Sara | 2005 | Rari Nantes Priverno | 01'15''43 | |
6 | Coppola Paola | 2005 | APD Olimpia Angri | 01'16''18 | |
7 | Cabrini Bianca | 2005 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 01'17''67 | |
8 | Ulivi Sofia | 2005 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 01'17''83 | |
9 | Musati Giada | 2005 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'18''28 | |
10 | Arru Vittoria | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'18''58 | |
11 | Casalino Elisa | 2005 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'18''98 | |
12 | Carfagna Francesca | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'19''51 | |
13 | Persegoni Marika | 2005 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 01'19''61 | |
14 | Minghelli Gaia | 2005 | Ondablu SSD | 01'19''64 | |
15 | Vignola Greta | 2005 | Olimpia Vignola | 01'19''65 | |
16 | Masuello Beatrice | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'19''99 | |
17 | Diari Margherita | 2005 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 01'20''22 | |
18 | Cocchi Emma | 2005 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 01'20''74 | |
19 | Lipparini Olivia Amelie | 2005 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 01'20''90 | |
20 | Benazzo Elena | 2005 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'21''42 | |
21 | Spelta Emma | 2005 | Errenuotofidenza | 01'21''48 | |
22 | Melloni Sofia | 2005 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'21''51 | |
23 | Sfondrini Nicole | 2005 | Polisportiva Polivalente Maranello | 01'21''53 | |
24 | Urban Giulia | 2005 | Rubiera Nuoto ASD | 01'21''81 | |
25 | Rega Rosalia | 2005 | Sintesi SSD | 01'22''34 | |
26 | Bombardi Giada | 2005 | Nuova Putinati Nuoto | 01'22''71 | |
27 | Colaleo Asia | 2005 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 01'22''82 | |
28 | Pagliari Virginia | 2005 | Coop Consumatori Nord Est - Parma | 01'23''04 | |
29 | Greco Virginia | 2005 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'23''35 | |
30 | Balduzzi Caterina | 2005 | Melegnano Nuoto | 01'23''38 | |
31 | Tonelli Lisa | 2005 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'23''49 | |
32 | De Sario Emma | 2005 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'23''60 | |
33 | Rossi Giulia | 2005 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 01'24''19 | |
34 | Felleca Camilla | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'24''26 | |
35 | Romanini Annalisa | 2005 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 01'24''33 | |
36 | Langiu Carlotta | 2005 | Rari Nantes Montevarchi | 01'24''70 | |
37 | Brunetti Alessia | 2005 | Polisportiva Masi | 01'24''80 | |
38 | Antonucci Laura | 2005 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'25''47 | |
39 | Monelli Sofia | 2005 | Olimpia Vignola | 01'26''09 | |
40 | Siviero Marta | 2005 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'26''89 | |
41 | Dramissino Martina Teresa | 2005 | Polisportiva B.S.V. Villapiana SSD | 01'26''93 | |
42 | Paccusse Katia | 2005 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'27''10 | |
43 | Braga Anastasia | 2005 | Games Sport ASD | 01'27''31 | |
44 | Rosorani Greta | 2005 | Senigallia Nuoto ASD | 01'28''44 | |
45 | Rasponi Martina | 2005 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 01'28''45 | |
46 | Reggio Giulia | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'28''89 | |
47 | Spoto Matilde | 2005 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'29''17 | |
48 | Rinaldi Nicole Mia | 2005 | We Sport Modena S.S.D. S.R.L. | 01'29''64 | |
49 | Casini Flavia | 2005 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 01'29''78 | |
50 | Amateis Francesca | 2005 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'29''83 | |
51 | Nanni Sara | 2005 | Acquarama Pistoia | 01'29''86 | |
52 | Tinelli Alessia | 2005 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 01'30''63 | |
53 | Micheli Elena | 2005 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 01'30''79 | |
54 | Molinari Giulia | 2005 | Arcoveggio DLF | 01'31''20 | |
55 | Alboresi Carlotta | 2005 | We Sport Modena S.S.D. S.R.L. | 01'31''30 | |
56 | Ricci Martina | 2005 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'32''05 | |
57 | Dalboni Benedetta | 2005 | Sporting Club Milano 2 ASD | 01'32''31 | |
58 | Crepaldi Alisia | 2005 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'32''40 | |
59 | Maniscalco Margherita | 2005 | Sporting Club Milano 2 ASD | 01'32''68 | |
60 | Pedriali Alice | 2005 | Nuova Putinati Nuoto | 01'32''69 | |
61 | Pasini Melissa | 2005 | Olimpia Vignola | 01'32''71 | |
62 | Serra Alice | 2005 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'33''10 | |
63 | Zare Zirak Maia | 2005 | Arcoveggio DLF | 01'33''79 | |
64 | Antonelli Gloria | 2005 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 01'33''90 | |
65 | Ceriotti Greta | 2005 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 01'35''08 | |
66 | Barezzi Nora | 2005 | Coop Consumatori Nord Est - Parma | 01'35''21 | |
67 | Atti Nicole | 2005 | Games Sport ASD | 01'35''39 | |
68 | Gagnor Alice | 2005 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'36''14 | |
69 | Tosi Sofia Angela | 2005 | Sporting Club Milano 2 ASD | 01'37''12 | |
70 | Durbiano Isabella | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'37''18 | |
71 | Frisari Asia | 2005 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 01'37''99 | |
72 | Sasso Gloria | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'40''07 | |
73 | Gaudiosi Elisa | 2005 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'42''03 | |
74 | Golinelli Elisa | 2005 | We Sport Modena S.S.D. S.R.L. | 01'46''43 | |
75 | Agostini Silvia | 2005 | Aqua Sport SSD | 01'47''99 | |
76 | Lanzone Lucrezia | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'51''33 | |
FG | Bartoli Sara | 2005 | MC2 Swim Team Buccinasco | 01'30''14 | |
    | Jimenez Paullo Sharlotte | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | Squalificato | |
    | Minzi Emma | 2005 | Comitato UISP Ravenna | Squalificato |