Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Regionale Master (Torino) - 2° Giornata
Campionato Regionale Master (Torino) - 2° Giornata
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rascano Flavio | 2003 | Nuoto Club Torino | 00'55''32 | |||
2 | D'Angelo Daniele | 2001 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'56''21 | |||
3 | Nardi Riccardo | 2000 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'56''36 | |||
4 | Vassallo Lorenzo | 2003 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'57''83 | |||
5 | Labruzzo Thomas | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'57''90 | |||
6 | Esposito Enea | 2004 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 01'02''71 | |||
7 | Brasolin Lorenzo | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'04''59 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rolando Maurizio | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'54''05 | |||
2 | Murru Lorenzo | 1996 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'54''87 | |||
3 | Bartoletti Edoardo | 1997 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'55''81 | |||
4 | Pinnisi Simone | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'55''82 | |||
5 | Garcia Ricardo | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'57''75 | |||
6 | Mangherini Samuele | 1998 | Casale Nuoto Master ASD | 00'58''01 | |||
7 | Vuolo Enrico | 1997 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'58''92 | |||
8 | Sambrailo Vega Misso Andree | 1997 | Casale Nuoto Master ASD | 01'00''08 | |||
9 | Rotondo Simone | 1995 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'00''69 | |||
10 | Siena Stefano | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'01''48 | |||
11 | Venco Simone | 1996 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'09''04 | |||
12 | Raimondo Daniele | 1998 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'16''30 | |||
13 | Oteri Claudio | 1995 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'21''36 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pavan Mattia | 1993 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'53''05 | |||
2 | Rosolen Davide | 1993 | Casale Nuoto Master ASD | 00'53''66 | |||
3 | Savaglia Nicola | 1991 | Casale Nuoto Master ASD | 00'58''04 | |||
4 | Lovo Luca | 1993 | Nuoto Club Torino | 01'00''20 | |||
5 | Cannizzaro Fabio | 1993 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'04''75 | |||
6 | Bumbaca Mattia | 1990 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'04''86 | |||
7 | Fasano Marco | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'09''55 | |||
8 | Ciuffreda Raffaele | 1993 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'19''81 | |||
9 | Ottomano Giovanni | 1994 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'24''50 | |||
10 | Piemontesi Jacopo | 1990 | Ronchiverdi SSD | 02'11''12 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Agnusdei Alessandro | 1989 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'58''00 | |||
2 | Bernascone Rubens | 1985 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'00''57 | |||
3 | Arbezzano Andrea | 1986 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 01'01''70 | |||
4 | Arrigone Andrea | 1986 | Casale Nuoto Master ASD | 01'03''86 | |||
5 | Novara Gianmaria | 1988 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'04''15 | |||
6 | Del Signore Luigi | 1987 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'05''61 | |||
7 | Serione Nicolo' | 1989 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'16''98 | |||
8 | Bonafede Michelangelo | 1987 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'19''82 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Piccato Davide | 1983 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'01''08 | |||
2 | Rampello Alessandro | 1984 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'01''29 | |||
3 | Perucca Andrea | 1984 | Nuoto Club Torino | 01'02''34 | |||
4 | Guelfi Manuele | 1983 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'02''89 | |||
5 | Ruotolo Simone | 1984 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'05''17 | |||
6 | Bellogini Mattia | 1983 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'08''22 | |||
7 | Palisi Roberto | 1984 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'10''07 | |||
8 | Naclerio Mirko | 1983 | Vallebelbo Sport ASD | 01'10''52 | |||
9 | Spinelli Matteo Diego | 1981 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 01'17''05 | |||
10 | Priasca Luca | 1982 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'18''39 | |||
11 | Carnevale Paolo | 1983 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'18''98 | |||
12 | Spadaro Gianluca | 1982 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'20''29 | |||
13 | Mazzone Andrea | 1982 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'20''58 | |||
14 | Squarzoni Luca | 1981 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'21''35 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Santavicca Marco Luca | 1977 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'01''23 | |||
2 | Savoia Andrea | 1976 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'01''27 | |||
3 | Moretti Paolo | 1975 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'07''97 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pellegrini Michele | 1972 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'58''43 | |||
2 | Raviolo Maurizio | 1973 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'07''90 | |||
3 | Chillemi Daniele | 1974 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'09''14 | |||
4 | Ricca Carlo | 1970 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'09''83 | |||
5 | Garcia Enrique | 1970 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'12''67 | |||
6 | Contorno Gaspare Paolo | 1973 | Casale Nuoto Master ASD | 01'13''04 | |||
7 | Mazzeo Ezio | 1972 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'14''22 | |||
8 | Fazzari Luigi Vincenzo | 1974 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'22''57 | |||
9 | Cuniglio Gianmaria | 1970 | Titans ASD | 01'26''70 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Maggiorotti Michele | 1965 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'08''76 | |||
2 | Conte Marcello | 1969 | CS Roero | 01'09''89 | |||
3 | Pilogallo Domenico Rocco | 1965 | CS Roero | 01'10''70 | |||
4 | Blotto Alberto | 1968 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'12''92 | |||
5 | Corbo Rosario Maurizio | 1966 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'28''00 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Aimone Maurizio | 1964 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'09''91 | |||
2 | Quinci Giorgio | 1964 | My Trainers Club SSD | 01'19''33 | |||
3 | Cappello Fabrizio | 1964 | CS Roero | 01'21''65 | |||
4 | Rotundo Salvatore | 1963 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'22''69 | |||
5 | Renzi Loreto | 1961 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'22''94 | |||
6 | Rocca Ugo | 1963 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'26''31 | |||
7 | Von Guggenberg Carlo Federico | 1962 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'26''59 | |||
    | Liberati Daniele | 1962 | Riviera Delle Alpi Saint-Vincent ASD | Squalificato | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gallimbeni Roberto | 1958 | Project Sport SSD | 01'07''27 | |||
2 | Lo Monaco Salvatore | 1959 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'24''19 | |||
3 | Serione Massimo | 1959 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'33''83 | |||
4 | Gigante Francesco | 1956 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'34''58 | |||
5 | Miglietta Gianni | 1956 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'34''63 | |||
6 | Violante Guido | 1957 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'46''78 | |||
7 | Facciolla Raffaele | 1958 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'15''47 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mesiti Roberto | 1947 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'55''36 |