Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Italiani Invernali Di Nuoto BPER (Torino) - 3° Giornata
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
50 Dorso | |
50 Dorso | |
100 Rana | |
100 Rana | |
50 Stile Libero | |
50 Stile Libero | |
50 Farfalla | |
50 Farfalla | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero |
Campionati Italiani Invernali Di Nuoto BPER (Torino) - 3° Giornata
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zanin Alessandro | 2003 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'24''25 | |
2 | D'Angelo Daniele | 2001 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'24''59 | |
3 | Bolognini Alessio | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'24''63 | |
4 | Berardinetti Davide | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'24''68 | |
5 | Ferrato Christian | 2000 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'25''06 | |
6 | Aleandri Gabriele | 2002 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'25''42 | |
7 | Gheorghe Andrea Adrian | 2001 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'25''84 | |
8 | Visentin Andrea | 2004 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'26''04 | |
9 | Ferrone Alessandro | 2000 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'26''25 | |
10 | Martinelli Andrea | 2003 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 00'26''26 | |
11 | Carroccia Francesco | 2002 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'26''51 | |
12 | Carenzio Andrea | 2001 | CUS Bergamo ASD | 00'26''65 | |
13 | Romanelli Cristian | 2003 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'26''75 | |
14 | Castoldi Niccolo' | 2001 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'27''34 | |
    | Pallocci Alex | 2003 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'27''34 | |
16 | Burba Mattia | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'27''53 | |
17 | Felicetti Giacomo | 2001 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'27''63 | |
18 | Ferrana Italo | 2001 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'28''34 | |
19 | Boero Lorenzo | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''41 | |
20 | Carroccia Lorenzo | 2003 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'29''45 | |
21 | Casalicchio Paride | 2001 | Nuoto Club Torino | 00'29''99 | |
22 | Mijno Nicolo' | 2004 | Nuoto Club Torino | 00'30''54 | |
23 | Conte Federico | 2000 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'31''60 | |
    | Fiorani Nicholas | 2001 | Sky Line Nuoto | Squalificato | |
    | Rulli Fabrizio | 2003 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | Squalificato | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vecchietti Eugenio | 1998 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'22''82 | |
2 | Graziuso Alessandro | 1996 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'23''69 | |
3 | Chiuso Ettore | 1998 | Acqua 18 SSD | 00'23''94 | |
4 | Taffarello Marco | 1996 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'24''57 | |
5 | Chioda Riccardo | 1996 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'24''72 | |
6 | Motta Dennis | 1997 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'24''90 | |
7 | Castoro Mattia | 1999 | Planet Sport SSD | 00'25''20 | |
    | Lamanna Luca | 1999 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'25''20 | |
9 | Luconi Francesco | 1998 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'25''26 | |
10 | Melillo Antonio | 1996 | Aqua SSD - Caserta | 00'25''41 | |
11 | Maglio Elia | 1995 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'25''50 | |
12 | Pinnisi Simone | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'25''56 | |
13 | Casati Fabio | 1996 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'25''59 | |
14 | Ceccon Lorenzo | 1998 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'25''77 | |
15 | Zizzi Riccardo | 1995 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'25''82 | |
16 | Anelli Damiano | 1998 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'26''02 | |
17 | Scigliuzzo Andrea | 1998 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'26''05 | |
18 | Monti Lorenzo Nicholas | 1997 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'26''17 | |
19 | Cappa Paolo | 1997 | CS Roero | 00'26''39 | |
20 | Sanna Davide | 1995 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'26''55 | |
21 | Carluccio Emiliano | 1995 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'26''67 | |
22 | Mancini Davide | 1998 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'26''85 | |
    | Specchio Giovanni | 1999 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'26''85 | |
24 | Casarico Marco | 1996 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'26''89 | |
25 | Colombi Davide | 1996 | Swim In Action ASD | 00'27''42 | |
26 | Baldisser Denis | 1999 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'27''81 | |
27 | Panzone Edoardo | 1996 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'27''84 | |
28 | Sestito Simone | 1999 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'28''13 | |
29 | Vignati Francesco Lorenzo | 1998 | Quanta Club SSD | 00'28''41 | |
30 | Bossi Stefano | 1996 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 00'28''51 | |
31 | Zutta Luigi | 1999 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'28''92 | |
32 | Guerzoni Gabriele | 1997 | Maranello Nuoto | 00'28''95 | |
33 | Simionato Gianluca | 1997 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'29''00 | |
34 | Zanazzo Gabriele | 1995 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 00'29''09 | |
35 | Chizzola Andrea | 1999 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'29''63 | |
36 | Fiorentino Nicolas | 1996 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 00'29''67 | |
37 | Ciccodicola Giacomo | 1997 | U-Sport SSD | 00'29''85 | |
38 | Trizio Enrico | 1996 | Nuotatori Rivarolesi ASD | 00'30''28 | |
39 | Bargagli Michele | 1998 | Promonuoto ASD - Torino | 00'30''44 | |
40 | Galla Corrado | 1996 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'30''46 | |
41 | Celeste Damiano | 1995 | Promonuoto ASD - Torino | 00'31''99 | |
42 | Pizzato Giacomo | 1996 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'32''21 | |
43 | Scalas Andrea | 1995 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'35''38 | |
44 | Fregoli Alessandro | 1997 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'36''82 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mangiameli Gianmarco | 1991 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'23''20 | |
2 | Delmonte Alberto | 1992 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'23''28 | |
3 | Pavan Mattia | 1993 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'24''10 | |
4 | Facca Andrea | 1993 | Life Academy Hadria Nuoto ASD | 00'24''34 | |
5 | Sinigaglia Luca | 1993 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'24''45 | |
6 | Freddi Matteo | 1990 | Coopernuoto | 00'24''78 | |
7 | Cappelletti Filippo | 1992 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 00'24''95 | |
8 | Patruno Stefano | 1994 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'25''09 | |
9 | Fobert Antonino | 1993 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'25''10 | |
10 | Calzavara Diego | 1992 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'25''31 | |
11 | Nicolardi Francesco Floriano | 1993 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'25''32 | |
12 | Arboritanza Mirco | 1992 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'25''45 | |
13 | Pantanetti Sabatini Elia | 1994 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 00'25''64 | |
14 | Lodi Alessandro | 1993 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'25''99 | |
15 | Tummarello Stefano | 1994 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'26''04 | |
16 | Ferro Giacomo | 1991 | Leosport ASD | 00'26''07 | |
17 | Colongo Simone | 1991 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'26''19 | |
18 | Custorella Fabrizio | 1993 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'26''33 | |
19 | Di Rita Marco | 1993 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 00'26''47 | |
20 | Cecchetto Fabio | 1992 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'26''53 | |
21 | Berto Riccardo | 1990 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'26''69 | |
22 | Coco Antonino | 1994 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'26''77 | |
23 | Patruno Daniele | 1994 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'26''90 | |
24 | Bifulco Clemente | 1990 | Sintesi SSD | 00'27''08 | |
25 | Molinaro Carlo | 1994 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'27''17 | |
    | Rinaldi Nicolo' | 1994 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'27''17 | |
27 | Zanin Federico | 1994 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'27''73 | |
28 | Pizzigoni Andrea | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'28''13 | |
29 | Bochetti Alessandro | 1991 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'28''36 | |
30 | Bernardini Simone | 1991 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''39 | |
31 | Tosi Riccardo | 1993 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'29''35 | |
32 | Barbieri Marco | 1994 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'29''64 | |
33 | Di Maro Raffaele | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'31''54 | |
34 | Orlandi Edoardo | 1994 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'32''02 | |
35 | Felisati Thomas | 1991 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 00'32''20 | |
36 | Grazioli Marco | 1994 | CUS Bergamo ASD | 00'32''22 | |
37 | Comotto Luca | 1994 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'32''33 | |
38 | Grassi Gabriele | 1994 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'32''46 | |
39 | Di Perna Andrea | 1992 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'32''94 | |
40 | Angei Alessandro | 1991 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'34''69 | |
41 | Piemontesi Jacopo | 1990 | Ronchiverdi SSD | 00'58''67 | |
    | Epaminonda Simone | 1992 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | Squalificato | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sturla Giacomo | 1988 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'24''15 | |
2 | Cipriani Francesco | 1989 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'24''88 | |
3 | Grillini Alessandro | 1989 | Quanta Club SSD | 00'25''35 | |
4 | Tagliabue Francesco | 1988 | CUS Bergamo ASD | 00'25''60 | |
5 | Simoni Matteo | 1987 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'26''06 | |
6 | Gatto Claudio | 1986 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'26''64 | |
7 | Piccolo Valerio | 1987 | Quanta Club SSD | 00'26''86 | |
8 | Valentini Fabio | 1985 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'26''99 | |
9 | Gilardoni Paolo | 1987 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'27''08 | |
10 | Sacchetto Stefano | 1985 | Acqua 18 SSD | 00'27''28 | |
11 | Simion Marco | 1989 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'27''31 | |
12 | Navilli Alessio | 1985 | U-Sport SSD | 00'27''42 | |
13 | Tonsi Fausto | 1986 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'27''78 | |
14 | Musiu Gabriele | 1986 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''00 | |
15 | Bertuccelli Davide | 1987 | DDS Camaiore APD | 00'28''82 | |
16 | Liverani Leopoldo | 1987 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'29''18 | |
17 | Bossi Gabriele | 1988 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 00'29''67 | |
18 | Gombi Luca | 1989 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'30''17 | |
19 | Civita Ruggero | 1987 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'30''33 | |
20 | Antonucci Nicolo' | 1985 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 00'30''45 | |
21 | Ghiorzi Nicolo' | 1988 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'30''70 | |
22 | Anzani Dario | 1987 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 00'30''96 | |
23 | Innamorato Stefano | 1987 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'31''00 | |
24 | Leone Mario | 1987 | Promonuoto ASD - Torino | 00'31''12 | |
25 | Serione Nicolo' | 1989 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'31''75 | |
26 | Rocco Alessandro | 1987 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'31''76 | |
27 | Colombo Stefano | 1988 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 00'32''10 | |
28 | Vaccaro Gabriele | 1989 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'33''09 | |
29 | Troiano Loris | 1985 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'34''52 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Garzonio Stefano | 1980 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'23''82 | |
2 | Bonistalli Simone | 1984 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'24''14 | |
3 | Medugno Vincenzo | 1982 | Nuotando ASD | 00'25''08 | |
4 | Marzocchi Davide | 1983 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'25''22 | |
5 | Mondini Pietro Massimo | 1982 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'26''12 | |
6 | Rampino Roberto | 1984 | Emmedue SSD | 00'27''28 | |
7 | Parodi Luca | 1982 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 00'27''42 | |
8 | Piccato Davide | 1983 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'27''46 | |
    | Cina Jacopo | 1984 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 00'27''46 | |
10 | Ciuco Leonardo | 1983 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'27''59 | |
11 | Perucca Andrea | 1984 | Nuoto Club Torino | 00'28''08 | |
12 | Corgiat Mecio Luca | 1984 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''10 | |
13 | Brioschi Fabio | 1982 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'28''23 | |
14 | Rosamilia Ivan | 1984 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'28''36 | |
15 | Ruotolo Simone | 1984 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'28''48 | |
16 | Rapacchiale Paolo | 1982 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'28''63 | |
17 | Preziosi Gianluca | 1981 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'28''80 | |
18 | Rampello Alessandro | 1984 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''90 | |
19 | Acquistapace Alex | 1983 | Maranello Nuoto | 00'29''45 | |
20 | Annese Fabio | 1982 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'29''54 | |
21 | Salvador Federico | 1983 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'29''67 | |
22 | Re Alessandro | 1982 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'29''77 | |
23 | Sassone Alessandro | 1982 | Nuoto Club Torino | 00'30''87 | |
24 | Girardi Antonio | 1981 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'31''19 | |
25 | Troncia Massimiliano | 1982 | Libertas Nuoto Rivoli | 00'31''70 | |
26 | Gaviola Simone | 1982 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'31''98 | |
27 | Piton Marco | 1982 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'32''03 | |
28 | Raspagni Alberto | 1983 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 00'32''98 | |
29 | Spinelli Matteo Diego | 1981 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 00'33''90 | |
30 | Federici Andrea | 1982 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'34''05 | |
31 | Giofre' Simone | 1981 | DDS SSD | 00'34''23 | |
32 | Crescenti Rosario | 1981 | Mantova Nuoto ASD | 00'37''60 | |
33 | Cortis Luca | 1980 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'43''08 | |
    | Colelli Diego | 1982 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Quagliani Massimiliano | 1978 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'24''44 | |
2 | Galvagno Michele Giuseppe | 1978 | My Trainers Club SSD | 00'25''07 | |
3 | Barro Stefano | 1979 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'25''49 | |
4 | Falardi Andrea | 1977 | Casale Nuoto Master ASD | 00'26''04 | |
5 | Ricci Michele | 1977 | Versilianuoto ASD - Viareggio | 00'26''17 | |
6 | Di Cola Federico | 1977 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'26''25 | |
7 | Federici Vittorio | 1975 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'26''41 | |
8 | Viola Gabriele | 1975 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'26''75 | |
9 | Favini Ottone | 1979 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'26''76 | |
10 | Santavicca Marco Luca | 1977 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''91 | |
11 | Savoia Andrea | 1976 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'27''29 | |
12 | Tissoni Andrea | 1977 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'27''33 | |
13 | Iemmi Andrea Cristian | 1976 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'27''34 | |
14 | Dini Gianni | 1975 | Torre N.P. Pontassieve ASD | 00'27''37 | |
15 | Lisi Massimo | 1975 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 00'28''10 | |
16 | Castrignano' Riccardo | 1976 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'28''43 | |
17 | Bramati Marco | 1978 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 00'29''26 | |
18 | Meina Fabrizio | 1975 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'29''82 | |
19 | Turchet Daniele | 1975 | Life Academy Hadria Nuoto ASD | 00'29''89 | |
20 | Nani Paolo | 1975 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 00'30''30 | |
21 | Sciacchitano Marco | 1978 | Nuotatori Rivarolesi ASD | 00'30''33 | |
22 | Galbusera Alessandro | 1979 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 00'30''79 | |
23 | Masetti Alessandro | 1978 | U-Sport SSD | 00'30''88 | |
24 | Baldisserri Fabio | 1979 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'31''33 | |
25 | Morello Andrea | 1977 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 00'31''49 | |
26 | Sartini Davide | 1977 | Team Marche SSD | 00'31''53 | |
27 | Brignoli Massimiliano | 1977 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 00'32''63 | |
28 | Geromel Giuliano | 1976 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'32''86 | |
29 | Vandoni Fabrizio | 1975 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'32''95 | |
30 | Lemma Pasquale | 1977 | Libertas Nuoto Rivoli | 00'33''04 | |
31 | Airaldi Alessandro | 1978 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'33''10 | |
32 | Clementelli Davide | 1978 | DDS SSD | 00'33''22 | |
33 | Bellero Marco | 1976 | Casale Nuoto Master ASD | 00'33''63 | |
34 | Siega Antonio Mario | 1975 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'35''21 | |
35 | Valsecchi Corrado Alessandro Carlo | 1976 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 00'35''35 | |
36 | Bessone Ivano | 1975 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 00'35''48 | |
37 | Raffaghelli Federico | 1975 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 00'35''80 | |
38 | Ponzi Marco | 1978 | Promonuoto ASD - Torino | 00'37''90 | |
39 | Molinaro Marco | 1979 | My Trainers Club SSD | 00'38''26 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lanzoni Mauro | 1972 | Swim In Action ASD | 00'25''02 | |
2 | Guidotti Gianluca | 1972 | Imolanuoto | 00'25''66 | |
3 | Di Giusto Nicola | 1973 | DDS Camaiore APD | 00'26''03 | |
    | Venegoni Alessandro Giuseppe | 1971 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'26''03 | |
5 | Sapio Gennaro | 1974 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'26''22 | |
6 | Bonafede Fabio | 1974 | Nuotatori Rivarolesi ASD | 00'26''96 | |
7 | Bruzzone Gabriele | 1973 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 00'27''11 | |
8 | Stefani Massimiliano | 1974 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'27''29 | |
9 | Lambiase Roberto | 1973 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'27''43 | |
10 | Gusberti Alessandro | 1970 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'27''60 | |
11 | Ugolini Marco | 1970 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'27''63 | |
12 | Palumbo Lucio | 1973 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'28''41 | |
13 | Bellei Simone | 1971 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'29''00 | |
14 | Primon Massimo | 1971 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 00'29''03 | |
15 | Pierantoni Massimo | 1972 | Coopernuoto | 00'29''14 | |
16 | Gennaro Giuseppe | 1973 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'29''19 | |
17 | Metelli Anthony | 1973 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'29''34 | |
18 | Colosi Alessandro | 1973 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'29''35 | |
19 | Sette David Andrea | 1970 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'29''36 | |
20 | Vitrotti Luca | 1973 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'29''47 | |
21 | Manco Fabio | 1970 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 00'29''53 | |
22 | Chillemi Daniele | 1974 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''05 | |
23 | Chiaverini Davide | 1971 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'30''12 | |
24 | Abate Mario | 1971 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'30''17 | |
25 | De Martino Alberto | 1971 | Versilianuoto ASD - Viareggio | 00'30''42 | |
26 | Gorini Fabio | 1974 | Promonuoto ASD - Torino | 00'30''90 | |
27 | Pallini Leonardo | 1974 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'31''56 | |
28 | Ricca Carlo | 1970 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'31''63 | |
29 | Briano Fulvio | 1970 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 00'31''94 | |
30 | Morabito Paolo | 1971 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'32''53 | |
31 | Garcia Enrique | 1970 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'32''60 | |
32 | Manfredini Alberto | 1971 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'32''70 | |
33 | Parigino Donatello | 1974 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 00'32''84 | |
34 | Pagliari Domenico Danilo | 1971 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'33''66 | |
35 | Agnello Emiliano Antonio | 1973 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'34''20 | |
36 | Damiani Mauro | 1972 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'35''03 | |
37 | Zigiotto Roberto | 1974 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'35''66 | |
38 | Mantovan Riccardo | 1970 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'35''77 | |
39 | Caramello Mirko | 1972 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 00'36''11 | |
40 | Pravato Silvio | 1971 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'36''65 | |
41 | Brogi Mario | 1973 | Versilianuoto ASD - Viareggio | 00'36''74 | |
42 | Damiani Claudio | 1970 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'37''06 | |
43 | Ponte Paolo | 1970 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'40''14 | |
44 | Disabato Luigi | 1971 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 00'41''76 | |
45 | Bongiovanni Andrea | 1970 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'45''55 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pedersen Tor Arne | 1965 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'26''99 | |
2 | Cereda Angelo | 1965 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'27''09 | |
3 | Corsini Alessandro | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'27''18 | |
4 | Palumbo Stefano | 1967 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'27''35 | |
5 | Costanzo Stefano | 1965 | Aquafit SSD | 00'28''01 | |
6 | Lancetti Alberto | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'28''54 | |
7 | Canedi Paolo | 1965 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'28''82 | |
8 | Bin Fabrizio | 1969 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'29''26 | |
9 | Montagni Marco Luigi | 1967 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'29''31 | |
10 | Giovannelli Riccardo | 1965 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'29''47 | |
11 | Bruno Umberto | 1968 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'29''61 | |
12 | Castiglioni Luigi | 1968 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'29''79 | |
13 | Destratis Vinicio | 1968 | Libertas Nuoto Rivoli | 00'29''85 | |
14 | Colapinto Leonardo | 1967 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 00'29''96 | |
15 | Fusco Stefano | 1968 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'30''08 | |
16 | Marchi Stefano | 1969 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'30''23 | |
    | Fasola Mario | 1965 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'30''23 | |
18 | Magnaschi Fabio | 1969 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'30''35 | |
19 | Castiglioni Oreste | 1965 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'30''48 | |
20 | Besekau Oliver | 1968 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'30''51 | |
21 | Palumbo Oscar | 1968 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'30''59 | |
22 | Sugaroni Leone | 1966 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 00'31''37 | |
23 | Baldelli Andrea | 1967 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'31''72 | |
24 | Micheletti Marco | 1967 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'31''84 | |
25 | Giannotti Giulio | 1969 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'32''23 | |
26 | Zambruno Mario | 1968 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'32''26 | |
27 | Zanazzo Massimo | 1966 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 00'32''56 | |
28 | Castaldi Gianmario | 1969 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'32''74 | |
29 | Piazza Vilmo | 1965 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 00'33''24 | |
30 | Soldati Nicola | 1967 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'33''51 | |
31 | Casati Fabiano | 1965 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 00'34''51 | |
32 | Mastromauro Fiorenzo | 1966 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 00'36''37 | |
33 | Carnuccio Raffaele | 1965 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'36''92 | |
34 | Pileri Paolo | 1969 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'37''38 | |
35 | Corbo Rosario Maurizio | 1966 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'37''85 | |
36 | Rossi Paolo | 1965 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'41''86 | |
37 | Donzelli Cristian | 1969 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'42''71 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pagani Riccardo | 1964 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'28''55 | |
2 | Somigliana Ugo | 1964 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'28''59 | |
3 | Pome' Paolo | 1964 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''93 | |
4 | Bellini Dario | 1963 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 00'30''11 | |
5 | Yacoub Jean Claude | 1962 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'30''12 | |
6 | Geronazzo Diego | 1961 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'31''25 | |
7 | Audino Fabrizio | 1962 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'31''39 | |
8 | Perugino Augusto | 1964 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'31''67 | |
9 | Ponteprino Mauro | 1960 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'32''99 | |
10 | Finco Luigi | 1962 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'33''90 | |
11 | Ferrari Carlo | 1960 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 00'34''93 | |
12 | Gavioli Enrico | 1960 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 00'37''24 | |
13 | Rocca Ugo | 1963 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'37''73 | |
14 | Radaelli Luca | 1963 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'37''84 | |
15 | Cacucci Maurizio | 1960 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'41''41 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vacchelli Marco Enrico | 1959 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'30''81 | |
2 | Scrocca Giorgio | 1959 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'31''10 | |
3 | Pippia Pasquale | 1955 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'34''07 | |
4 | Dotti Valter Umberto | 1959 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'34''11 | |
5 | Marchiando Piero Paolo | 1959 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'35''26 | |
6 | Dufour Stefano | 1956 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'36''44 | |
7 | Cappellini Sergio | 1959 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'37''00 | |
8 | Monda Claudio | 1959 | Team Marche SSD | 00'37''15 | |
9 | Serione Massimo | 1959 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'37''47 | |
10 | Ferrante Gaetano | 1955 | Time Limit ASD | 00'37''66 | |
11 | Lo Monaco Salvatore | 1959 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'38''16 | |
12 | Codrino Alberto | 1959 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'38''97 | |
13 | Miglietta Gianni | 1956 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'39''02 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dieterich Stefano | 1952 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'31''00 | |
2 | Gatti Roberto | 1954 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'32''91 | |
3 | Pascotto Paolo | 1954 | Maranello Nuoto | 00'33''26 | |
4 | Travaglino Alberto | 1954 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'36''40 | |
5 | Grassi Bruno | 1954 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 00'37''76 | |
6 | Pittano Fabio | 1950 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'37''77 | |
7 | Massoni Maurizio | 1951 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'38''01 | |
8 | Chiappa Andrea | 1952 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 00'45''61 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Galbusera Paolo | 1948 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 00'35''51 | |
2 | Becchetti Romolo | 1946 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'36''14 | |
3 | Bonazza Giorgio | 1945 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'38''83 | |
4 | Curti Massimiliano | 1949 | Maranello Nuoto | 00'41''25 | |
5 | Mesiti Roberto | 1947 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'47''70 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Oliva Piero | 1943 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 00'39''58 | |
2 | Zinna Menotti | 1943 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'47''80 | |
3 | Levis Roberto | 1944 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'20''96 |