Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Meeting Città Di Lignano 17° (Lignano Sabbiadoro) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI |
Meeting Città Di Lignano 17° (Lignano Sabbiadoro) - 2° Giornata
100 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ranocchia Elena | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'13''40 | ||||
2 | Bonelli Fux Agata | 2007 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'17''48 | ||||
3 | Romare Melissa | 2009 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'18''32 | ||||
4 | Leoncini Ilaria | 2001 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 01'18''37 | ||||
5 | Medei Hailie | 2008 | Blugallery Team ASD | 01'19''79 | ||||
6 | Argenton Alice | 2011 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'20''64 | ||||
7 | Forti Matilde | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'20''84 | ||||
8 | Gulmini Agnese | 2004 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 01'21''49 | ||||
9 | Tagliatti Matilda | 2010 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 01'21''56 | ||||
10 | Forconi Cecilia | 2010 | Blugallery Team ASD | 01'21''60 | ||||
11 | Guerra Cecilia | 2007 | Swim Team Lugo | 01'21''75 | ||||
12 | Catanese Sofia Lucia | 2000 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'21''97 | ||||
13 | Garutti Sofia | 2007 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 01'22''95 | ||||
14 | Renzi Vanessa | 2007 | Thebris Perugia | 01'23''66 | ||||
15 | Di Pinto Sofia | 2010 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'24''07 | ||||
16 | Fantini Greta | 2008 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'24''11 | ||||
17 | Marchetti Giulia | 2010 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'24''28 | ||||
18 | Caldieri Alexandra | 2010 | Aqua Sport SSD | 01'24''56 | ||||
19 | Carli Alice | 2012 | Nuotatori Trentini | 01'24''63 | ||||
20 | Volpe Alessia | 2008 | Polisportiva Trezzano ASD | 01'24''64 | ||||
21 | Cestari Giulia | 2008 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 01'24''81 | ||||
22 | Sincovich Michelle | 2012 | Rari Nantes Trieste | 01'24''98 | ||||
23 | Benetti Sofia | 2012 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 01'25''18 | ||||
24 | Panconi Matilde | 2011 | Aqua Sport SSD | 01'25''71 | ||||
25 | Polazzi Giulia | 2011 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'25''83 | ||||
26 | Fernandi Giulia | 2008 | Swim Team Lugo | 01'25''91 | ||||
27 | Carlassara Anna | 2011 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'26''24 | ||||
28 | Panico Vanessa | 2008 | Thebris Perugia | 01'26''42 | ||||
29 | Cocciolo Giorgia | 2008 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'26''99 | ||||
30 | Piras Eleonora | 2010 | Aqua Sport SSD | 01'27''60 | ||||
31 | Cecchini Aurora | 2011 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'27''64 | ||||
32 | Stevezzoli Greta | 2010 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'27''69 | ||||
33 | Gambini Noemi Andrea | 2005 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'27''74 | ||||
34 | Musaj Martina | 2010 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 01'28''00 | ||||
35 | Nisselino Nicole | 2011 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 01'28''09 | ||||
36 | Montanara Gaia | 2009 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 01'28''16 | ||||
37 | Calvo Pegna Emma | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Valdarno SSD | 01'28''18 | ||||
38 | Pecchiari Viola | 2012 | Rari Nantes Trieste | 01'28''23 | ||||
39 | Consonni Dalila | 2007 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 01'28''24 | ||||
40 | Cianti Maria Vittoria | 2010 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 01'28''29 | ||||
41 | Beldi' Elisabetta | 2009 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 01'28''74 | ||||
42 | Malasisi Ada | 2011 | Blugallery Team ASD | 01'28''83 | ||||
43 | Boni Ginevra Lorenzina | 2010 | Polisportiva Trezzano ASD | 01'28''86 | ||||
44 | Cattabriga Greta | 2006 | Swim Team Lugo | 01'29''22 | ||||
45 | Sinceri Cecilia Maria | 2009 | Polisportiva Trezzano ASD | 01'29''43 | ||||
46 | Bolchini Elisa | 2006 | Sporting Club Milano 2 ASD | 01'29''49 | ||||
47 | Bazzurri Stella | 2010 | Thebris Perugia | 01'30''42 | ||||
48 | Pirovano Martina | 2009 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 01'30''74 | ||||
49 | Aiudi Gaia | 2013 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'30''95 | ||||
50 | Castelfidardo Ginevra | 2010 | Swim Team Lugo | 01'30''99 | ||||
51 | Fabbri Serena | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Valdarno SSD | 01'31''24 | ||||
52 | Rolando Emma | 2012 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'31''39 | ||||
53 | Meloncelli Caterina | 2012 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 01'31''77 | ||||
54 | Sarcia' Vittoria | 2009 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'32''10 | ||||
55 | Vivaldo Carlotta | 2011 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'32''37 | ||||
56 | Dematte' Matilda | 2010 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'32''78 | ||||
57 | Zanzi Adele | 2011 | Swim Team Lugo | 01'32''98 | ||||
58 | Broccoli Bianca | 2011 | Swim Team Lugo | 01'33''03 | ||||
59 | Mencaroni Giulia | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'33''44 | ||||
60 | Marangoni Emma | 2010 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'33''83 | ||||
61 | Urciuoli Sara | 2013 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'33''84 | ||||
62 | Principale Caterina | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'34''09 | ||||
63 | Casadio Lombini Vittoria | 2011 | Swim Team Lugo | 01'34''22 | ||||
64 | Acampa Irene | 2012 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'34''85 | ||||
65 | Bondi Allegra | 2009 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 01'35''29 | ||||
66 | Prosdocimi Anna | 2013 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 01'35''59 | ||||
67 | Guasticchi Elisa | 2010 | Thebris Perugia | 01'35''68 | ||||
68 | Mikhan Anastasia | 2013 | Thebris Perugia | 01'35''85 | ||||
69 | Martini Federica | 2012 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'36''30 | ||||
70 | Bravo Gaia | 2012 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 01'37''02 | ||||
71 | Grassini Elisa | 2012 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'37''63 | ||||
72 | Pullin Maria | 2011 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'38''11 | ||||
73 | Micio Anna | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Valdarno SSD | 01'39''03 | ||||
74 | Pemaj Emma | 2010 | Aqua Sport SSD | 01'39''39 | ||||
75 | Ciman Nicole | 2013 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 01'39''83 | ||||
76 | Fin Alessia | 2013 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'40''24 | ||||
77 | Becchetti Emma | 2012 | Thebris Perugia | 01'40''69 | ||||
78 | Orazi Bianca | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'41''11 | ||||
    | La Pietra Matilde | 2012 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'41''11 | ||||
80 | Lombardo Anna | 2011 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 01'41''27 | ||||
81 | Arduini Maria Vittoria | 2013 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'41''35 | ||||
82 | Valent Ottavia | 2012 | CUS Udine ASD | 01'41''68 | ||||
83 | Parisotto Laura | 2011 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 01'41''71 | ||||
84 | Cussigh Alessia | 2013 | Gemonese Nuoto | 01'42''12 | ||||
85 | Froner Greta | 2013 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'42''13 | ||||
86 | Marcantonelli Maria Vittoria | 2011 | Blugallery Team ASD | 01'42''20 | ||||
87 | Ceban Victoria | 2013 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'42''30 | ||||
88 | Inches Camilla | 2011 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 01'42''52 | ||||
89 | Ciccarelli Sofia | 2011 | Blugallery Team ASD | 01'43''10 | ||||
90 | Conti Elettra | 2014 | Centro Nuoto Valdarno SSD | 01'43''26 | ||||
91 | Costanzo Francesca | 2012 | Sporting Club Milano 2 ASD | 01'43''60 | ||||
92 | Carnelli Nicole | 2012 | Rari Nantes Trieste | 01'43''61 | ||||
93 | Ciaccasassi Emma | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'43''93 | ||||
94 | Pinoli Sofia Maria | 2012 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 01'44''26 | ||||
95 | Scolari Caterina | 2014 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'44''29 | ||||
96 | Nicolli Chiara | 2012 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'44''31 | ||||
97 | Fabbro Serena | 2012 | CUS Udine ASD | 01'44''53 | ||||
98 | Puntel Marlene | 2012 | CUS Udine ASD | 01'45''49 | ||||
99 | Falomi Sophia | 2012 | Sporting Club Milano 2 ASD | 01'45''70 | ||||
100 | Toffoli Alessia | 2012 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'46''18 | ||||
101 | Chesi Eva | 2012 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 01'46''72 | ||||
102 | Trotta Maya | 2009 | Polisportiva Trezzano ASD | 01'47''04 | ||||
103 | Marchetti Gloria | 2013 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'47''97 | ||||
104 | Maci Kristal | 2014 | Aqua Sport SSD | 01'48''67 | ||||
105 | Pernice Chiara | 2013 | Gemonese Nuoto | 01'48''89 | ||||
106 | Magnapane Emilia | 2012 | Blugallery Team ASD | 01'49''26 | ||||
107 | Russo Sophie | 2013 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'49''28 | ||||
108 | Raba Alessandra | 2014 | Thebris Perugia | 01'49''32 | ||||
109 | Reffo Lucrezia | 2014 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'49''37 | ||||
110 | Cragnolini Francesca | 2013 | CUS Udine ASD | 01'49''50 | ||||
111 | Bellia Elisa | 2011 | Polisportiva Trezzano ASD | 01'49''67 | ||||
112 | Lerci Emma | 2013 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'50''67 | ||||
113 | Sina Leila | 2014 | Sporting Club Lessinia SSD | 01'50''80 | ||||
114 | Paglione Viola | 2014 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'51''38 | ||||
115 | Nieto Viera Tiffany Shantel | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'52''08 | ||||
116 | Langaro Stella | 2012 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 01'52''19 | ||||
117 | Luchini Alice | 2014 | Gemonese Nuoto | 01'52''99 | ||||
118 | Rosellini Vittoria | 2013 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'53''21 | ||||
119 | Cosma Maria Vittoria | 2014 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 01'54''44 | ||||
120 | Capecchi Iris | 2013 | Centro Nuoto Valdarno SSD | 01'54''77 | ||||
121 | Fani Beatrice | 2014 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'54''88 | ||||
122 | Albanese Irene | 2013 | Swim Team Lugo | 01'55''48 | ||||
123 | Seyfalahpour Noshahr Aysan | 2013 | Polisportiva Trezzano ASD | 01'55''52 | ||||
124 | Latini Ludovica | 2012 | Blugallery Team ASD | 01'56''10 | ||||
125 | Lucente Eva | 2014 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 01'56''75 | ||||
126 | Ciabo' Rebecca | 2014 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 01'57''00 | ||||
127 | Urbanella Teresa | 2015 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'57''05 | ||||
128 | Herciu Emma Maria | 2014 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 01'57''72 | ||||
129 | Guasticchi Martina | 2013 | Thebris Perugia | 01'58''30 | ||||
130 | Di Renzo Sofia | 2013 | Spirit & Sport | 01'58''76 | ||||
131 | Serafini Amalia | 2014 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 02'00''21 | ||||
132 | Voltolini Agata | 2014 | Rari Nantes Trento | 02'00''35 | ||||
133 | Dalla Benetta Gaia | 2014 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 02'00''66 | ||||
134 | Ciaccasassi Viola | 2014 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 02'00''98 | ||||
135 | Moro Eleonora | 2014 | Gemonese Nuoto | 02'01''49 | ||||
136 | Bertasi Viola | 2015 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 02'01''57 | ||||
137 | Tretter Thea | 2015 | Rari Nantes Trento | 02'01''59 | ||||
138 | Santificetur Anna | 2015 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 02'02''55 | ||||
139 | Ficarra Gaia | 2015 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 02'02''92 | ||||
140 | Caiani Sara | 2013 | Centro Nuoto Valdarno SSD | 02'04''04 | ||||
141 | Galli Zoe | 2015 | Aqua Sport SSD | 02'04''78 | ||||
142 | Macchi Greta Carolina | 2015 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 02'05''64 | ||||
143 | Dainelli Miranda | 2014 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 02'05''75 | ||||
144 | Frizzi Sophie | 2015 | Rari Nantes Trento | 02'06''07 | ||||
145 | Tozzuolo Adele | 2014 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 02'06''26 | ||||
146 | Tarroni Anastasia | 2014 | Swim Team Lugo | 02'07''69 | ||||
147 | Puggina Ines | 2014 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 02'07''77 | ||||
148 | El Azery Sofia | 2015 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 02'07''81 | ||||
149 | Pazzi Caterina | 2013 | Thebris Perugia | 02'08''50 | ||||
150 | Dematte' Olivia | 2015 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'09''62 | ||||
151 | Baccarini Frida | 2013 | Swim Team Lugo | 02'10''89 | ||||
152 | Fontana Ginevra | 2015 | Rari Nantes Trento | 02'12''48 | ||||
153 | Ferroni Giulia | 2014 | Rari Nantes Trento | 02'13''58 | ||||
154 | Mossano Sveva | 2015 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'13''65 | ||||
155 | Piazzini Eva | 2014 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 02'14''62 | ||||
156 | Sperandio Gioia | 2015 | Sporting Club Lessinia SSD | 02'14''83 | ||||
157 | Maiorano Benedetta | 2014 | Rari Nantes Trento | 02'15''69 | ||||
158 | Vincenti Elena | 2015 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 02'16''99 | ||||
159 | Stefani Aurora | 2014 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 02'17''33 | ||||
160 | Bensi Clarissa | 2014 | Aqua Sport SSD | 02'17''90 | ||||
161 | Bendoni Giorgia | 2014 | Rari Nantes Trento | 02'18''37 | ||||
162 | Mucci Alice | 2015 | Aqua Sport SSD | 02'22''83 | ||||
163 | Gochev Cinzia | 2014 | Swim Team Lugo | 02'23''03 | ||||
164 | Nesti Lucia | 2015 | Aqua Sport SSD | 02'23''63 | ||||
165 | Lucianer Elena | 2015 | Rari Nantes Trento | 02'27''65 | ||||
166 | Castegnaro Gioia | 2014 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 02'29''72 | ||||
167 | Canella Sofia | 2015 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 02'31''36 | ||||
    | Dingashvili Lizi | 2014 | Rari Nantes Trieste | Squalificato |