1 | Alzetta Giada | 2006 | Leosport ASD | 04'35''97 | 826 | | | |
50m 29.33 (29.33) 100m 1:02.01 (32.68) [1:02.01] 150m 1:37.05 (35.04) 200m 2:11.41 (34.36) [1:09.40] 250m 2:50.28 (38.87) 300m 3:30.28 (40.00) [1:18.87] 350m 4:03.44 (33.16) 400m 4:35.97 (32.53) [1:05.69] |
2 | Pascareanu Giulia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 04'40''80 | 784 | | | |
50m 30.05 (30.05) 100m 1:04.43 (34.38) [1:04.43] 150m 1:40.41 (35.98) 200m 2:15.74 (35.33) [1:11.31] 250m 2:55.11 (39.37) 300m 3:35.42 (40.31) [1:19.68] 350m 4:08.82 (33.40) 400m 4:40.80 (31.98) [1:05.38] |
3 | Guerra Angelica | 2007 | PadovaNuoto | 04'44''33 | 755 | | | |
50m 29.81 (29.81) 100m 1:04.25 (34.44) [1:04.25] 150m 1:41.42 (37.17) 200m 2:17.71 (36.29) [1:13.46] 250m 2:57.34 (39.63) 300m 3:37.85 (40.51) [1:20.14] 350m 4:11.54 (33.69) 400m 4:44.33 (32.79) [1:06.48] |
4 | Crepaldi Giorgia | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 04'48''98 | 719 | | | |
50m 31.53 (31.53) 100m 1:07.13 (35.60) [1:07.13] 150m 1:44.69 (37.56) 200m 2:22.58 (37.89) [1:15.45] 250m 3:01.79 (39.21) 300m 3:40.79 (39.00) [1:18.21] 350m 4:15.61 (34.82) 400m 4:48.98 (33.37) [1:08.19] |
5 | Giraudo Viola | 2007 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 04'49''18 | 717 | | | |
50m 30.70 (30.70) 100m 1:06.09 (35.39) [1:06.09] 150m 1:44.17 (38.08) 200m 2:21.29 (37.12) [1:15.20] 250m 3:03.08 (41.79) 300m 3:45.18 (42.10) [1:23.89] 350m 4:17.76 (32.58) 400m 4:49.18 (31.42) [1:04.00] |
6 | Brunetta Amanda | 2006 | Sport Project SSD | 04'49''21 | 717 | | | |
50m 30.97 (30.97) 100m 1:05.99 (35.02) [1:05.99] 150m 1:42.90 (36.91) 200m 2:19.05 (36.15) [1:13.06] 250m 3:00.34 (41.29) 300m 3:42.83 (42.49) [1:23.78] 350m 4:16.56 (33.73) 400m 4:49.21 (32.65) [1:06.38] |
7 | Pelisseri Sofia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 04'50''40 | 708 | | | |
50m 30.81 (30.81) 100m 1:05.85 (35.04) [1:05.85] 150m 1:42.46 (36.61) 200m 2:19.95 (37.49) [1:14.10] 250m 3:01.25 (41.30) 300m 3:43.28 (42.03) [1:23.33] 350m 4:17.78 (34.50) 400m 4:50.40 (32.62) [1:07.12] |
8 | Spera Elisa | 2006 | Plain Team Veneto | 04'51''36 | 701 | | | |
50m 30.37 (30.37) 100m 1:05.70 (35.33) [1:05.70] 150m 1:43.23 (37.53) 200m 2:19.59 (36.36) [1:13.89] 250m 3:00.95 (41.36) 300m 3:43.47 (42.52) [1:23.88] 350m 4:17.82 (34.35) 400m 4:51.36 (33.54) [1:07.89] |
9 | Marra Eleonora | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 04'52''20 | 695 | | | |
50m 31.10 (31.10) 100m 1:06.76 (35.66) [1:06.76] 150m 1:43.56 (36.80) 200m 2:20.31 (36.75) [1:13.55] 250m 3:01.57 (41.26) 300m 3:45.21 (43.64) [1:24.90] 350m 4:18.70 (33.49) 400m 4:52.20 (33.50) [1:06.99] |
10 | Belotti Alice Sophia | 2007 | Acqua 13 SSD | 04'52''99 | 690 | | | |
50m 31.67 (31.67) 100m 1:06.72 (35.05) [1:06.72] 150m 1:46.05 (39.33) 200m 2:23.91 (37.86) [1:17.19] 250m 3:04.66 (40.75) 300m 3:46.03 (41.37) [1:22.12] 350m 4:20.39 (34.36) 400m 4:52.99 (32.60) [1:06.96] |
11 | Furci Aurora | 2006 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 04'53''43 | 687 | | | |
50m 30.20 (30.20) 100m 1:05.19 (34.99) [1:05.19] 150m 1:44.88 (39.69) 200m 2:24.77 (39.89) [1:19.58] 250m 3:05.42 (40.65) 300m 3:47.22 (41.80) [1:22.45] 350m 4:20.76 (33.54) 400m 4:53.43 (32.67) [1:06.21] |
12 | Manservisi Camilla | 2006 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 04'53''68 | 685 | | | |
50m 30.77 (30.77) 100m 1:06.36 (35.59) [1:06.36] 150m 1:44.41 (38.05) 200m 2:22.21 (37.80) [1:15.85] 250m 3:02.70 (40.49) 300m 3:44.20 (41.50) [1:21.99] 350m 4:19.51 (35.31) 400m 4:53.68 (34.17) [1:09.48] |
13 | Treccani Aurora | 2006 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 04'53''81 | 684 | | | |
50m 32.09 (32.09) 100m 1:08.48 (36.39) [1:08.48] 150m 1:46.37 (37.89) 200m 2:23.94 (37.57) [1:15.46] 250m 3:04.72 (40.78) 300m 3:46.19 (41.47) [1:22.25] 350m 4:20.83 (34.64) 400m 4:53.81 (32.98) [1:07.62] |
14 | Myrtaj Andja | 2006 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 04'54''21 | 681 | | | |
50m 30.17 (30.17) 100m 1:04.18 (34.01) [1:04.18] 150m 1:40.55 (36.37) 200m 2:15.93 (35.38) [1:11.75] 250m 2:59.52 (43.59) 300m 3:45.25 (45.73) [1:29.32] 350m 4:20.09 (34.84) 400m 4:54.21 (34.12) [1:08.96] |
15 | Bertocchi Giulia | 2006 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 04'54''52 | 679 | | | |
50m 31.14 (31.14) 100m 1:06.95 (35.81) [1:06.95] 150m 1:45.76 (38.81) 200m 2:24.40 (38.64) [1:17.45] 250m 3:05.57 (41.17) 300m 3:47.01 (41.44) [1:22.61] 350m 4:21.41 (34.40) 400m 4:54.52 (33.11) [1:07.51] |
16 | Mattiel Rachele | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 04'54''71 | 678 | | | |
50m 32.33 (32.33) 100m 1:08.41 (36.08) [1:08.41] 150m 1:46.53 (38.12) 200m 2:23.26 (36.73) [1:14.85] 250m 3:05.42 (42.16) 300m 3:47.38 (41.96) [1:24.12] 350m 4:21.87 (34.49) 400m 4:54.71 (32.84) [1:07.33] |
17 | Costagli Chiara | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 04'54''96 | 676 | | | |
50m 30.63 (30.63) 100m 1:05.59 (34.96) [1:05.59] 150m 1:45.52 (39.93) 200m 2:25.07 (39.55) [1:19.48] 250m 3:07.71 (42.64) 300m 3:50.30 (42.59) [1:25.23] 350m 4:23.14 (32.84) 400m 4:54.96 (31.82) [1:04.66] |
18 | Troncone Giorgia | 2006 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 04'56''99 | 662 | | | |
50m 31.27 (31.27) 100m 1:07.53 (36.26) [1:07.53] 150m 1:45.10 (37.57) 200m 2:21.59 (36.49) [1:14.06] 250m 3:03.33 (41.74) 300m 3:45.78 (42.45) [1:24.19] 350m 4:22.82 (37.04) 400m 4:56.99 (34.17) [1:11.21] |
19 | Marconi Serena | 2006 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 04'57''27 | 660 | | | |
50m 30.81 (30.81) 100m 1:07.11 (36.30) [1:07.11] 150m 1:42.64 (35.53) 200m 2:18.75 (36.11) [1:11.64] 250m 3:04.20 (45.45) 300m 3:49.54 (45.34) [1:30.79] 350m 4:23.69 (34.15) 400m 4:57.27 (33.58) [1:07.73] |
20 | Tomasoni Emma | 2007 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 04'58''04 | 655 | | | |
50m 31.24 (31.24) 100m 1:07.45 (36.21) [1:07.45] 150m 1:46.05 (38.60) 200m 2:24.03 (37.98) [1:16.58] 250m 3:06.68 (42.65) 300m 3:49.79 (43.11) [1:25.76] 350m 4:24.55 (34.76) 400m 4:58.04 (33.49) [1:08.25] |
21 | Sellitto Marta | 2006 | Campania Sport ASD | 05'00''00 | 643 | | | |
50m 31.29 (31.29) 100m 1:06.99 (35.70) [1:06.99] 150m 1:45.17 (38.18) 200m 2:22.89 (37.72) [1:15.90] 250m 3:06.22 (43.33) 300m 3:50.41 (44.19) [1:27.52] 350m 4:25.67 (35.26) 400m 5:00.00 (34.33) [1:09.59] |
22 | Ghigliotti Cecilia | 2007 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 05'00''28 | 641 | | | |
50m 30.92 (30.92) 100m 1:05.50 (34.58) [1:05.50] 150m 1:42.72 (37.22) 200m 2:18.26 (35.54) [1:12.76] 250m 3:03.64 (45.38) 300m 3:49.84 (46.20) [1:31.58] 350m 4:25.49 (35.65) 400m 5:00.28 (34.79) [1:10.44] |
23 | Campanella Silvia | 2006 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 05'02''26 | 628 | | | |
50m 31.98 (31.98) 100m 1:09.26 (37.28) [1:09.26] 150m 1:47.51 (38.25) 200m 2:24.59 (37.08) [1:15.33] 250m 3:09.39 (44.80) 300m 3:55.09 (45.70) [1:30.50] 350m 4:29.35 (34.26) 400m 5:02.26 (32.91) [1:07.17] |
24 | Cerveglieri Rita | 2006 | Team Verona Asd | 05'04''67 | 613 | | | |
50m 31.11 (31.11) 100m 1:06.99 (35.88) [1:06.99] 150m 1:45.11 (38.12) 200m 2:22.84 (37.73) [1:15.85] 250m 3:08.27 (45.43) 300m 3:54.13 (45.86) [1:31.29] 350m 4:29.91 (35.78) 400m 5:04.67 (34.76) [1:10.54] |
25 | Burzi Gaia | 2007 | Chimera Nuoto | 05'05''52 | 608 | | | |
50m 32.04 (32.04) 100m 1:09.59 (37.55) [1:09.59] 150m 1:49.62 (40.03) 200m 2:28.56 (38.94) [1:18.97] 250m 3:12.71 (44.15) 300m 3:57.74 (45.03) [1:29.18] 350m 4:32.24 (34.50) 400m 5:05.52 (33.28) [1:07.78] |