1 | Peluso Eleonora | 2011 | Swim Academy SSD | 05'00''05 | 642 | | | |
50m 31.40 (31.40) 100m 1:07.23 (35.83) [1:07.23] 150m 1:46.66 (39.43) 200m 2:24.62 (37.96) [1:17.39] 250m 3:08.17 (43.55) 300m 3:52.40 (44.23) [1:27.78] 350m 4:26.58 (34.18) 400m 5:00.05 (33.47) [1:07.65] |
2 | Crepaldi Emma | 2011 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 05'03''01 | 624 | | | |
50m 33.01 (33.01) 100m 1:11.90 (38.89) [1:11.90] 150m 1:52.10 (40.20) 200m 2:30.13 (38.03) [1:18.23] 250m 3:10.75 (40.62) 300m 3:51.59 (40.84) [1:21.46] 350m 4:27.70 (36.11) 400m 5:03.01 (35.31) [1:11.42] |
3 | Grasselli Sara | 2011 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 05'04''32 | 616 | | | |
50m 32.65 (32.65) 100m 1:10.62 (37.97) [1:10.62] 150m 1:50.33 (39.71) 200m 2:29.27 (38.94) [1:18.65] 250m 3:11.72 (42.45) 300m 3:56.56 (44.84) [1:27.29] 350m 4:30.90 (34.34) 400m 5:04.32 (33.42) [1:07.76] |
4 | Venturuzzo Daniela | 2011 | Acqua 13 SSD | 05'04''70 | 613 | | | |
50m 32.85 (32.85) 100m 1:10.45 (37.60) [1:10.45] 150m 1:49.64 (39.19) 200m 2:27.44 (37.80) [1:16.99] 250m 3:09.64 (42.20) 300m 3:52.52 (42.88) [1:25.08] 350m 4:28.92 (36.40) 400m 5:04.70 (35.78) [1:12.18] |
5 | Pranio Sofia | 2011 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 05'06''97 | 600 | | | |
50m 33.00 (33.00) 100m 1:11.42 (38.42) [1:11.42] 150m 1:52.09 (40.67) 200m 2:32.85 (40.76) [1:21.43] 250m 3:14.34 (41.49) 300m 3:56.66 (42.32) [1:23.81] 350m 4:32.49 (35.83) 400m 5:06.97 (34.48) [1:10.31] |
6 | Frulio Benedetta | 2011 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 05'12''18 | 570 | | | |
50m 34.08 (34.08) 100m 1:12.16 (38.08) [1:12.16] 150m 1:52.56 (40.40) 200m 2:31.91 (39.35) [1:19.75] 250m 3:17.44 (45.53) 300m 4:03.65 (46.21) [1:31.74] 350m 4:38.53 (34.88) 400m 5:12.18 (33.65) [1:08.53] |
7 | Gabriele Nicole | 2011 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 05'12''26 | 570 | | | |
50m 31.13 (31.13) 100m 1:07.30 (36.17) [1:07.30] 150m 1:47.63 (40.33) 200m 2:26.96 (39.33) [1:19.66] 250m 3:12.16 (45.20) 300m 3:58.80 (46.64) [1:31.84] 350m 4:36.31 (37.51) 400m 5:12.26 (35.95) [1:13.46] |
8 | D'Urso Livia | 2011 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 05'12''45 | 569 | | | |
50m 32.99 (32.99) 100m 1:10.49 (37.50) [1:10.49] 150m 1:50.55 (40.06) 200m 2:30.13 (39.58) [1:19.64] 250m 3:15.30 (45.17) 300m 4:01.39 (46.09) [1:31.26] 350m 4:37.02 (35.63) 400m 5:12.45 (35.43) [1:11.06] |
9 | Costa Marta | 2011 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 05'15''35 | 553 | | | |
50m 33.09 (33.09) 100m 1:10.87 (37.78) [1:10.87] 150m 1:52.20 (41.33) 200m 2:31.87 (39.67) [1:21.00] 250m 3:19.22 (47.35) 300m 4:06.20 (46.98) [1:34.33] 350m 4:41.07 (34.87) 400m 5:15.35 (34.28) [1:09.15] |
10 | Berra Adele | 2011 | Team Legnano Nuoto ASD | 05'15''43 | 553 | | | |
50m 33.26 (33.26) 100m 1:12.27 (39.01) [1:12.27] 150m 1:52.44 (40.17) 200m 2:31.97 (39.53) [1:19.70] 250m 3:17.86 (45.89) 300m 4:02.98 (45.12) [1:31.01] 350m 4:39.67 (36.69) 400m 5:15.43 (35.76) [1:12.45] |
11 | Gridel Vittoria Maddalena | 2011 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 05'15''79 | 551 | | | |
50m 35.54 (35.54) 100m 1:15.56 (40.02) [1:15.56] 150m 1:56.97 (41.41) 200m 2:37.41 (40.44) [1:21.85] 250m 3:19.55 (42.14) 300m 4:02.95 (43.40) [1:25.54] 350m 4:40.09 (37.14) 400m 5:15.79 (35.70) [1:12.84] |
12 | Pujatti Greta | 2011 | Arca Team ASD | 05'16''30 | 548 | | | |
50m 33.39 (33.39) 100m 1:12.83 (39.44) [1:12.83] 150m 1:52.58 (39.75) 200m 2:31.42 (38.84) [1:18.59] 250m 3:18.62 (47.20) 300m 4:05.53 (46.91) [1:34.11] 350m 4:41.28 (35.75) 400m 5:16.30 (35.02) [1:10.77] |
13 | Lopis Lara | 2011 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 05'16''53 | 547 | | | |
50m 34.25 (34.25) 100m 1:13.45 (39.20) [1:13.45] 150m 1:56.15 (42.70) 200m 2:36.32 (40.17) [1:22.87] 250m 3:20.17 (43.85) 300m 4:06.33 (46.16) [1:30.01] 350m 4:42.46 (36.13) 400m 5:16.53 (34.07) [1:10.20] |
14 | Parricchi Ambra | 2011 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 05'16''81 | 546 | | | |
50m 35.12 (35.12) 100m 1:13.66 (38.54) [1:13.66] 150m 1:54.00 (40.34) 200m 2:33.20 (39.20) [1:19.54] 250m 3:18.97 (45.77) 300m 4:05.07 (46.10) [1:31.87] 350m 4:41.38 (36.31) 400m 5:16.81 (35.43) [1:11.74] |
15 | Cianfrocca Stella | 2011 | Park Club - Alatri | 05'16''86 | 545 | | | |
50m 33.87 (33.87) 100m 1:12.97 (39.10) [1:12.97] 150m 1:53.51 (40.54) 200m 2:32.83 (39.32) [1:19.86] 250m 3:21.14 (48.31) 300m 4:08.62 (47.48) [1:35.79] 350m 4:43.27 (34.65) 400m 5:16.86 (33.59) [1:08.24] |
16 | Caneparo Giorgia | 2011 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 05'18''22 | 538 | | | |
50m 33.72 (33.72) 100m 1:13.11 (39.39) [1:13.11] 150m 1:53.64 (40.53) 200m 2:33.17 (39.53) [1:20.06] 250m 3:19.58 (46.41) 300m 4:06.07 (46.49) [1:32.90] 350m 4:42.78 (36.71) 400m 5:18.22 (35.44) [1:12.15] |
17 | Bulzacchelli Terry | 2011 | Ranidae CSSD | 05'19''13 | 534 | | | |
50m 35.16 (35.16) 100m 1:13.79 (38.63) [1:13.79] 150m 1:53.47 (39.68) 200m 2:33.35 (39.88) [1:19.56] 250m 3:21.13 (47.78) 300m 4:08.53 (47.40) [1:35.18] 350m 4:44.38 (35.85) 400m 5:19.13 (34.75) [1:10.60] |
18 | Puliafito Anna | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 05'19''46 | 532 | | | |
50m 33.41 (33.41) 100m 1:11.56 (38.15) [1:11.56] 150m 1:52.78 (41.22) 200m 2:32.04 (39.26) [1:20.48] 250m 3:20.26 (48.22) 300m 4:08.73 (48.47) [1:36.69] 350m 4:44.36 (35.63) 400m 5:19.46 (35.10) [1:10.73] |
19 | Azzarelli Giulia | 2011 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 05'19''67 | 531 | | | |
50m 33.74 (33.74) 100m 1:11.82 (38.08) [1:11.82] 150m 1:52.64 (40.82) 200m 2:32.46 (39.82) [1:20.64] 250m 3:20.47 (48.01) 300m 4:08.09 (47.62) [1:35.63] 350m 4:44.52 (36.43) 400m 5:19.67 (35.15) [1:11.58] |
20 | Sessa Giulia Soraya | 2011 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 05'20''76 | 526 | | | |
50m 34.99 (34.99) 100m 1:16.63 (41.64) [1:16.63] 150m 1:59.03 (42.40) 200m 2:39.76 (40.73) [1:23.13] 250m 3:24.43 (44.67) 300m 4:08.79 (44.36) [1:29.03] 350m 4:45.04 (36.25) 400m 5:20.76 (35.72) [1:11.97] |
21 | Pranio Maria | 2011 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 05'20''92 | 525 | | | |
50m 32.59 (32.59) 100m 1:14.54 (41.95) [1:14.54] 150m 1:55.92 (41.38) 200m 2:35.84 (39.92) [1:21.30] 250m 3:22.91 (47.07) 300m 4:09.14 (46.23) [1:33.30] 350m 4:45.57 (36.43) 400m 5:20.92 (35.35) [1:11.78] |
22 | Siddi Ilaria | 2011 | SIS Roma SSD | 05'21''20 | 523 | | | |
50m 33.44 (33.44) 100m 1:13.30 (39.86) [1:13.30] 150m 1:54.14 (40.84) 200m 2:34.12 (39.98) [1:20.82] 250m 3:20.59 (46.47) 300m 4:08.29 (47.70) [1:34.17] 350m 4:45.21 (36.92) 400m 5:21.20 (35.99) [1:12.91] |
23 | Masini Diletta | 2011 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 05'21''52 | 522 | | | |
50m 35.48 (35.48) 100m 1:17.75 (42.27) [1:17.75] 150m 1:58.70 (40.95) 200m 2:38.72 (40.02) [1:20.97] 250m 3:22.37 (43.65) 300m 4:07.75 (45.38) [1:29.03] 350m 4:45.57 (37.82) 400m 5:21.52 (35.95) [1:13.77] |
24 | Feltrin Carolina | 2011 | Leosport ASD | 05'21''66 | 521 | | | |
50m 36.48 (36.48) 100m 1:17.84 (41.36) [1:17.84] 150m 1:58.40 (40.56) 200m 2:37.44 (39.04) [1:19.60] 250m 3:22.33 (44.89) 300m 4:07.43 (45.10) [1:29.99] 350m 4:45.07 (37.64) 400m 5:21.66 (36.59) [1:14.23] |
25 | Gambetta Agata | 2011 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 05'22''09 | 519 | | | |
50m 34.62 (34.62) 100m 1:13.35 (38.73) [1:13.35] 150m 1:55.77 (42.42) 200m 2:36.17 (40.40) [1:22.82] 250m 3:21.82 (45.65) 300m 4:08.03 (46.21) [1:31.86] 350m 4:45.79 (37.76) 400m 5:22.09 (36.30) [1:14.06] |
26 | Borda Sofia | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 05'22''49 | 517 | | | |
50m 36.07 (36.07) 100m 1:17.21 (41.14) [1:17.21] 150m 1:56.03 (38.82) 200m 2:34.02 (37.99) [1:16.81] 250m 3:22.77 (48.75) 300m 4:10.60 (47.83) [1:36.58] 350m 4:47.54 (36.94) 400m 5:22.49 (34.95) [1:11.89] |
27 | Petroni Greta | 2011 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 05'22''74 | 516 | | | |
50m 34.30 (34.30) 100m 1:13.64 (39.34) [1:13.64] 150m 1:56.25 (42.61) 200m 2:36.55 (40.30) [1:22.91] 250m 3:23.45 (46.90) 300m 4:09.83 (46.38) [1:33.28] 350m 4:47.00 (37.17) 400m 5:22.74 (35.74) [1:12.91] |
28 | Chiesa Alice | 2011 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 05'23''01 | 515 | | | |
50m 35.44 (35.44) 100m 1:15.55 (40.11) [1:15.55] 150m 1:57.64 (42.09) 200m 2:39.41 (41.77) [1:23.86] 250m 3:23.59 (44.18) 300m 4:09.01 (45.42) [1:29.60] 350m 4:46.78 (37.77) 400m 5:23.01 (36.23) [1:14.00] |
29 | Filippi Giorgia | 2011 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 05'25''31 | 504 | | | |
50m 36.23 (36.23) 100m 1:18.42 (42.19) [1:18.42] 150m 2:00.47 (42.05) 200m 2:41.14 (40.67) [1:22.72] 250m 3:26.03 (44.89) 300m 4:11.43 (45.40) [1:30.29] 350m 4:49.40 (37.97) 400m 5:25.31 (35.91) [1:13.88] |