Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Criteria Nazionali Giovanili 2024 (Riccione) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
4x100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
4x100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2011 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2010 | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES 2009 | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES 2008 | |
100 Rana | CADETTI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES 2009 | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES 2008 | |
50 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2011 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2010 | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2009 | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2008 | |
200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2011 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2010 | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES 2009 | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES 2008 | |
200 Misti | CADETTI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2011 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2010 | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES 2009 | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES 2008 | |
100 Dorso | CADETTI | |
800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2011 | |
800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2010 | |
1500 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2009 | |
1500 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2008 | |
1500 Stile Libero | CADETTI |
Criteria Nazionali Giovanili 2024 (Riccione) - 1° Giornata
100 Dorso RAGAZZI 2011
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Masi Martina | 2011 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 01'04''21 | |||
2 | Callegari Caterina | 2011 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'04''70 | |||
3 | Morini Arianna | 2011 | Coopernuoto | 01'04''89 | |||
4 | Bellini Margot Matilde | 2011 | DDS SSD | 01'04''93 | |||
5 | Corona Sofia | 2011 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'05''63 | |||
6 | Avanzini Arianna | 2011 | Amatori Nuoto Savona | 01'05''89 | |||
7 | Tranquillini Giorgia | 2011 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'06''02 | |||
8 | Florio Angela | 2011 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 01'06''09 | |||
9 | Ciganotto Matilde | 2011 | PadovaNuoto | 01'06''28 | |||
10 | Borda Sofia | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'06''54 | |||
11 | Scianda Greta | 2011 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 01'07''03 | |||
12 | Ghezzi Francesca Cristina | 2011 | DDS SSD | 01'07''23 | |||
13 | Favafabbri Alice | 2011 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 01'07''42 | |||
14 | Mascellani Melissa | 2011 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'07''59 | |||
15 | Bilancioni Gaia | 2011 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'07''60 | |||
16 | Forconi Virginia | 2011 | Aquatempra Societa' Consortile - Empoli | 01'07''61 | |||
17 | Bostan Ana Maria | 2011 | Arca Team ASD | 01'07''62 | |||
18 | Palaia Elena | 2011 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'07''69 | |||
19 | Feliziani Giulia | 2011 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'07''75 | |||
20 | Nicolini Asia | 2011 | US Triestina Nuoto | 01'07''92 | |||
21 | Secrieru Vanessa Maria | 2011 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 01'07''95 | |||
22 | Azzarelli Giulia | 2011 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'08''01 | |||
23 | Rosolino Sofia Nicole | 2011 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'08''07 | |||
24 | Lofrano Alessia | 2011 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'08''15 | |||
25 | Caneparo Giorgia | 2011 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'08''19 | |||
26 | Pranio Maria | 2011 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'08''57 | |||
27 | Farmer Michela Maria | 2011 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 01'08''82 | |||
28 | Pertoll Nicole | 2011 | SSV Bozen | 01'08''97 | |||
29 | Pujatti Greta | 2011 | Arca Team ASD | 01'09''80 | |||
30 | Ricci Mia | 2011 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'09''96 | |||
31 | Giacomini Ludovica | 2011 | Nuotatori Trentini | 01'10''92 |