1 | Sanino Giada | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'12''58 | 435 |
2 | Springolo Francesca Natalina | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'16''34 | 374 |
3 | Loffredo Francesca | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'16''80 | 367 |
4 | Gorgerino Silvia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'17''55 | 357 |
5 | Laurano Giada Anna | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'18''04 | 350 |
6 | Trucco Beatrice | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'19''06 | 337 |
7 | Valentino Alice | 2004 | UISP Vivisport | 01'19''51 | 331 |
8 | Guerreschi Francesca | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'19''94 | 326 |
9 | Quaranta Sara | 2004 | UISP Vivisport | 01'20''69 | 317 |
10 | Pettiti Carlotta | 2004 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'22''53 | 296 |
11 | Spataro Sofia | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'22''73 | 294 |
12 | Boufandar Amal | 2004 | UISP Vivisport | 01'23''08 | 290 |
13 | Gencarelli Valeria | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'23''23 | 289 |
14 | Polo Francesca | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'23''38 | 287 |
15 | Burni Marianella | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'23''71 | 284 |
16 | Ciarleglio Erika | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'24''16 | 279 |
17 | Cocco Ottavia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'24''84 | 272 |
18 | Berger Agnese Lucia | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'25''44 | 267 |
19 | Restauri Gabriella | 2004 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'25''68 | 264 |
20 | Cussigh Aurora | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'26''24 | 259 |
21 | Papa Sara Giuliana | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'26''48 | 257 |
22 | Osella Simona Maria | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'26''52 | 257 |
23 | Locritani Federica | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'26''63 | 256 |
24 | Catanea Helena | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'27''01 | 252 |
25 | Anelli Beatrice | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'27''09 | 252 |
26 | Rasicci Giulia | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'27''43 | 249 |
27 | Colombo Matilde | 2004 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'27''85 | 245 |
28 | Tambuzzo Virginia | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'28''38 | 241 |
29 | Reisoli Sofia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'28''87 | 237 |
30 | Gallina Marianna | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'29''11 | 235 |
31 | Martino Elisa | 2004 | Valentino Nuoto ASD | 01'29''18 | 234 |
32 | Magra Beatrice | 2004 | Valentino Nuoto ASD | 01'30''40 | 225 |
33 | De Martino Noemi | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'30''71 | 223 |
34 | Manfrino Elisa | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'32''19 | 212 |
35 | Francone Elena | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'33''07 | 206 |
36 | Fiumicelli Giulia | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'34''37 | 198 |
37 | Misarti Giorgia | 2004 | Valentino Nuoto ASD | 01'34''68 | 196 |
38 | Ghannadzadeh Shila | 2004 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'35''65 | 190 |
39 | Tolu Sara | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'35''76 | 189 |
40 | Pauciullo Martina | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'36''22 | 187 |
41 | Racca Valentina | 2004 | UISP Vivisport | 01'38''95 | 172 |
42 | Scozzaro Martina | 2004 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'42''03 | 156 |
43 | Vindrola Noemi | 2004 | Valmessa SSDRL | 01'44''85 | 144 |
44 | Crescenzo Chiara | 2004 | Valmessa SSDRL | 01'48''82 | 129 |
45 | Suppo Greta | 2004 | Valmessa SSDRL | 01'54''14 | 112 |
46 | Ponzano Desire' | 2004 | Valmessa SSDRL | 01'58''67 | 99 |