1 | Ghidoni Samuele | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'04''40 | 339 |
2 | Causin Lorenzo | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'07''91 | 289 |
3 | Curtis Andrea | 2004 | UISP Vivisport | 01'08''01 | 288 |
4 | Bordiglia Lorenzo Sandro | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'08''13 | 287 |
5 | Fornengo Nicola | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'08''27 | 285 |
6 | Gussone Simone | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'08''94 | 277 |
7 | Altini Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'09''74 | 267 |
8 | Salvatore Giacomo | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'10''64 | 257 |
9 | Bouvet Christian | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'10''77 | 256 |
10 | Spina Andrea | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'10''85 | 255 |
11 | Taverniti Fabio | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'10''98 | 253 |
12 | Vercellotti Tommaso | 2004 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'11''04 | 253 |
13 | Polikarpenko Kiril | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'11''56 | 247 |
14 | Zagarolo Davide | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'11''74 | 245 |
15 | Lampitelli Simone | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'12''41 | 239 |
16 | Scarciglia Stefano | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'12''89 | 234 |
17 | Francavilla Massimo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'14''00 | 223 |
18 | Miraglia Matteo | 2004 | Valentino Nuoto ASD | 01'14''30 | 221 |
19 | Della Giovampaola Samuele | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'14''45 | 219 |
20 | Guerra Tomas | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'14''61 | 218 |
21 | Pasini Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'14''64 | 218 |
22 | Chimirri Simone | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'15''57 | 210 |
23 | Crisafulli Gabriele | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'16''79 | 200 |
24 | Castellazzo Mattia | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'17''04 | 198 |
25 | Desimone Matteo | 2004 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'17''47 | 195 |
26 | Garino Francesco | 2004 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'17''82 | 192 |
27 | Nociti Federico | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'17''91 | 191 |
28 | Fricano Christian | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'18''63 | 186 |
29 | Pusterla Marco | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'18''80 | 185 |
30 | Gianoglio Gabriele | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'18''89 | 184 |
31 | La Faietta Giovanni | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'19''36 | 181 |
32 | Lombardi Edoardo | 2004 | UISP Vivisport | 01'19''38 | 181 |
33 | Rua Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'19''84 | 178 |
34 | Ozella Alessandro | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'20''33 | 175 |
35 | Bejan Federico | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'20''38 | 174 |
36 | Ripullone Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'20''70 | 172 |
37 | Bruschi Jacopo | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'21''27 | 169 |
38 | Quaranta Filippo | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'21''35 | 168 |
39 | Tundo Francesco Salvatore | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'21''66 | 166 |
40 | Pellegrini Federico | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'22''75 | 160 |
41 | Ortu Federico | 2004 | UISP Vivisport | 01'22''85 | 159 |
42 | Turletto Lorenzo | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'23''51 | 155 |
43 | Ciavarella Francesco | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'25''69 | 144 |
44 | Morone Stefano | 2004 | UISP Vivisport | 01'26''28 | 141 |
45 | Gravina Alberto | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'26''48 | 140 |
46 | Ferrari Giacomo | 2004 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'31''17 | 119 |
47 | Copertino Lorenzo | 2004 | PMS Sport | 01'31''32 | 119 |
48 | Han Yi Italo | 2004 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'31''76 | 117 |
49 | Appiani Stefano | 2004 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'33''74 | 110 |
50 | Bosticco Luca | 2004 | UISP Vivisport | 01'34''89 | 106 |
51 | Galiano Gabriel | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'37''78 | 97 |