1 | Ciccone Alessandro | 1990 | Aquatica Torino | 01'13''00 |
2 | Viganò Christian | 1973 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 01'15''00 |
3 | Robustelli Davide | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'15''69 |
4 | Vergari Diego | 1978 | UISP Vivisport | 01'16''00 |
5 | Monteleone Steven | 2000 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'16''93 |
6 | Sabaini Lorenzo | 1985 | Aquatica Torino | 01'17''00 |
7 | Vitofrancesco Pasquale | 1988 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'18''00 |
8 | Virigilio Alessia | 1988 | Aquatica Torino | 01'20''00 |
9 | Leone Luca | 1999 | Aquatica Torino | 01'20''01 |
10 | Torta Riccardo | 1998 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'20''68 |
11 | Toscani Sonia | 1991 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 01'21''00 |
12 | Briganti Irene | 2001 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 01'21''60 |
13 | De Frenza Federico | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'21''61 |
14 | Coatti Alberto | 1976 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'23''00 |
15 | Graziato Samuel | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'23''03 |
16 | Giaccone Alessio | 1993 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'24''00 |
17 | Vaudagna Michela | 1986 | Aquatica Torino | 01'24''00 |
18 | Kapiris Matteo Joseph | 1985 | My Team Torino ASD | 01'24''25 |
19 | Borghi Valentina | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'24''74 |
20 | Bodo Christian | 2000 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'24''77 |
21 | Tacchini Diego | 1987 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 01'25''00 |
22 | Vignetta Roberto | 1979 | Aquatica Torino | 01'25''00 |
23 | Vuolo Enrico | 1997 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'25''34 |
24 | Riello Elisabetta | 1993 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'26''00 |
25 | Cimino Massimiliano | 1972 | Valmessa S.s.d.r.l. | 01'27''00 |
26 | Muscia Davide | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'27''39 |
27 | Fortini Marco | 1967 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'28''00 |
28 | Mattiauda Mattia | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 01'28''00 |
29 | Rosato Nicola | 1986 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'28''00 |
30 | Rampa Livio | 2003 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 01'28''09 |
31 | Guizzardi Sara | 2001 | Aquatica Torino | 01'28''34 |
32 | Lambiase Irene | 2001 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'29''00 |
33 | Rossi Alessandro | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'29''00 |
34 | Quaglia Luca | 1987 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'29''72 |
35 | Fornasero Stefano | 1974 | Aquatica Torino | 01'29''82 |
36 | Bevilacqua Sergio | 1972 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'29''94 |
37 | Salvador Federico | 1983 | Aquatica Torino | 01'30''00 |
38 | Robotti Giancarlo | 1974 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 01'30''12 |
39 | Aprigliano Francesco | 1989 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 01'31''31 |
40 | Cappellano Lorenzo | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'31''38 |
41 | Astegiano Roberto | 1978 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'31''49 |
42 | Della Croce Marta | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'31''79 |
43 | Piccolo Gloria | 1981 | Aquatica Torino | 01'31''85 |
44 | Valente Danilo | 1974 | My Team Torino ASD | 01'31''97 |
45 | Barberi Squarotti Giovanni | 1967 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'32''00 |
46 | Badoglio Roberto | 1986 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 01'33''00 |
47 | Stellato Andrea | 1996 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 01'33''00 |
48 | Cucuzza Fabiana | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'34''00 |
49 | Rossi Francesca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'34''17 |
50 | Boschetti Ilaria | 2003 | Aquatica Torino | 01'34''49 |
51 | Bumbaca Mattia | 1990 | My Team Torino ASD | 01'35''00 |
52 | Gavarotti Giorgio | 1991 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'35''00 |
53 | Giraudo Miriam | 1990 | Aquatica Torino | 01'35''43 |
54 | Prato Alessandro | 1985 | UISP Vivisport | 01'35''82 |
55 | Mastellotto Fabio | 1966 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'38''00 |
56 | Dolfin Marco | 1981 | UISP Regionale Piemonte Nuoto | 01'38''27 |
57 | Gallipoli Antonio | 1967 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'38''88 |
58 | Delsanto Simone | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'38''95 |
59 | Ardizzone Alessandra | 1963 | UISP Vivisport | 01'39''00 |
60 | Loddo Lorella | 1972 | Aquatica Torino | 01'39''04 |
61 | Dal Farra Barbara | 1968 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'39''18 |
62 | Ziano Adele | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'39''22 |
63 | Anastasia Alessandro | 1981 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'39''37 |
64 | Staiano Amedeo | 1960 | Aquatica Torino | 01'39''63 |
65 | Furgeri Roberto | 1960 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'39''75 |
66 | Gallo Valentina | 1989 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 01'40''10 |
67 | Cagliuli Elena | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'40''67 |
68 | Clemente Stefano | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'41''98 |
69 | Mollica Gabriele | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'42''55 |
70 | Deugenio Carlos | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'43''21 |
71 | Richetto Annalisa | 1977 | Aquatica Torino | 01'43''43 |
72 | Violante Guido | 1957 | My Team Torino ASD | 01'43''57 |
73 | Caruso Elena | 1977 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'45''00 |
74 | Curletti Daniela | 1975 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'45''00 |
75 | D'ursi Giuseppe | 1958 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'45''00 |
76 | Freda Annibale | 1974 | Aquatica Torino | 01'45''04 |
77 | Ientile Irene | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'45''28 |
78 | Testa Noemi | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'45''28 |
79 | De Frenza Nicoletta | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'45''68 |
80 | Cicako Atea | 1989 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'46''00 |
81 | Arias Francesco | 1993 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'50''00 |
82 | Ramundo Greta | 1986 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 01'50''00 |
83 | Salerno Tonino | 1968 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'50''00 |
84 | Longo Maria Luisa | 1964 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'50''02 |
85 | Sarcinelli Simona | 1984 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 01'50''03 |
86 | Sassone Cristina | 1980 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'50''08 |
87 | Cilfone Luca Antonio | 1961 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'50''38 |
88 | Musso Alessandra | 1977 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'51''56 |
89 | Fiorentino Annunziata | 1971 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'52''80 |
90 | Lo Cogliano Franco | 1960 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'55''00 |
91 | Salomone Irma | 1962 | UISP Vivisport | 01'55''00 |
92 | Salviti Sandra | 1964 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 01'55''00 |
93 | Venditti Maria | 1965 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'55''00 |
94 | Hahn Alessandra | 1959 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'00''00 |
95 | Papa Alessandra | 1976 | Aquatica Torino | 02'00''00 |
96 | Scarpa Melissa | 1978 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'00''00 |
97 | Zinna Menotti | 1943 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'04''61 |
98 | Bianco Sara | 1969 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 02'05''00 |
99 | Lesioba Olga | 1961 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'05''00 |
100 | Galli Della Loggia Roberto | 1951 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'05''16 |
101 | Borgna Elena | 1958 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 02'17''48 |
102 | Fiocchi Luisella | 1948 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'19''12 |
103 | Luigiano Francesca | 1956 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 02'19''18 |
104 | Tiberi Mario Augusto | 1937 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'21''11 |
105 | Barbero Andrea | 1974 | Orange Torino S.D. SRL | S.T. |
106 | Borsotto Marco | 1998 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | S.T. |
107 | Cangianiello Cristina | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
108 | De Martini Paola Davina | 1973 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
109 | Detoma Luigina | 1941 | Azzurra Sport ASD | S.T. |
110 | Greco Umberto | 1948 | Azzurra Sport ASD | S.T. |
111 | Leggiardi Gabriele | 1996 | Rari Nantes Torino | S.T. |
112 | Marietta Andrea Giovanna | 1993 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
113 | Marini Sofia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
114 | Micellino Maria Adelaide | 1946 | Azzurra Sport ASD | S.T. |
115 | Pacillo Franco | 1963 | Azzurra Sport ASD | S.T. |
116 | Proni Giuseppe | 1943 | Azzurra Sport ASD | S.T. |
117 | Sama' Chiara | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
118 | Vurchio Sofia | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |