1 | Pinton Sofia | 2009 | Mirano Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Esordienti B e A | F | 02'18''70 | 504 |
2 | Fiumara Sofia | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'20''00 | 490 |
3 | De Boni Maria | 2009 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'20''50 | 485 |
4 | Basso Maria | 2009 | Natatorium Treviso | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'21''10 | 479 |
5 | Pinton Sofia | 2009 | Mirano Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Esordienti B e A | F | 01'04''50 | 472 |
    | Conte Noemi | 2009 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'21''80 | 472 |
7 | Farello Giulia | 2009 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'22''00 | 470 |
8 | Farello Giulia | 2009 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'33''70 | 466 |
9 | Basso Maria | 2009 | Natatorium Treviso | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'34''50 | 459 |
10 | Callegari Anna | 2009 | Leosport ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'21''50 | 447 |
    | Dalla Bona Alessia | 2009 | Leosport ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'24''40 | 447 |
12 | Cuzzuol Margherita | 2009 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'36''00 | 446 |
13 | Kopinska Veronika | 2009 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 02'56''50 | 443 |
14 | Vello Chiara Maria | 2009 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Esordienti B e A | F | 02'25''40 | 438 |
15 | Zanin Andrea | 2008 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'11''20 | 434 |
16 | Fetisov Vladimir | 2008 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'11''40 | 432 |
    | Ceolin Francesco | 2008 | Sportivamente Belluno | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'11''40 | 432 |
    | Albani Michela | 2010 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'26''00 | 432 |
19 | Buoro Lorenzo | 2008 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'11''70 | 429 |
20 | Tanda Noemi | 2009 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'26''60 | 427 |
    | Callegari Anna | 2009 | Leosport ASD | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 02'58''70 | 427 |
22 | Fetisov Vladimir | 2008 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'25''90 | 424 |
23 | Ceolin Francesco | 2008 | Sportivamente Belluno | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'00''10 | 418 |
24 | Bedin Giulia | 2009 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Esordienti B e A | F | 02'27''70 | 417 |
    | Biello Amedea Vittoria | 2009 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'27''70 | 417 |
26 | Schinosi Fabiola | 2009 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'28''40 | 412 |
27 | Conte Noemi | 2009 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'43''90 | 411 |
28 | Stevanin Beatrice | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'28''70 | 409 |
29 | Bassi Giorgia | 2009 | NS Emilia SSD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Esordienti B e A | F | 02'44''30 | 408 |
    | Tegon Noemi | 2009 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'01''40 | 408 |
31 | Alberti Francesco | 2008 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'00''60 | 407 |
    | Tosi Pierluigi | 2008 | Leosport ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'14''00 | 407 |
33 | Sartori Cristiano | 2008 | Leosport ASD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'06''00 | 406 |
    | Bedin Giulia | 2009 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Esordienti B e A | F | 01'24''20 | 406 |
35 | Bassi Giorgia | 2009 | NS Emilia SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Esordienti B e A | F | 01'07''90 | 405 |
    | Dona' Sara | 2009 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'07''90 | 405 |
37 | Cussigh Pietro | 2008 | Leosport ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'15''20 | 404 |
38 | Martignago Agostino | 2008 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Esordienti B e A | M | 02'14''60 | 402 |
    | Rotunno Chiara | 2009 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'41''50 | 402 |
40 | Castegnaro Censi Astrid Katriina | 2010 | Leosport ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'24''50 | 401 |
    | Monte Sofia | 2009 | Leosport ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'29''70 | 401 |
42 | Riva Aurora | 2009 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'41''70 | 400 |
    | Stevanin Beatrice | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'41''80 | 400 |
44 | Gagiola Cesare | 2009 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Esordienti B e A | M | 02'14''90 | 399 |
    | Simioni Celeste | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'30''00 | 399 |
    | Chiba Nicoletta | 2009 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'45''40 | 399 |
47 | Gagiola Cesare | 2009 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Esordienti B e A | M | 01'06''40 | 398 |
    | Zamuner Alice | 2009 | Serenissima Nuoto Club ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Esordienti B e A | F | 01'08''30 | 398 |
    | Vello Chiara Maria | 2009 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Esordienti B e A | F | 01'14''80 | 398 |
    | Cavinato Susan | 2009 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'30''10 | 398 |
    | Stocco Emma | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'30''10 | 398 |
52 | Monte Sofia | 2009 | Leosport ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'08''40 | 396 |
    | Chiba Nicoletta | 2009 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'08''40 | 396 |
54 | De Ritis Greta | 2009 | Leosport ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'30''40 | 395 |
    | Magrin Giulia | 2009 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 02'43''00 | 395 |
    | Mallia Maddalena | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'46''00 | 395 |
57 | Turcato Filippo | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'01''30 | 394 |
    | Tegon Noemi | 2009 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'25''00 | 394 |
59 | Tanda Noemi | 2009 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'08''60 | 393 |
60 | Pistore Greta | 2009 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Esordienti B e A | F | 02'31''00 | 391 |
    | Cussigh Pietro | 2008 | Leosport ASD | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 02'44''30 | 391 |
62 | Magrin Giulia | 2009 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'14''70 | 390 |
63 | Riva Aurora | 2009 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'15''40 | 388 |
    | Castegnaro Censi Astrid Katriina | 2010 | Leosport ASD | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'04''40 | 388 |
65 | Marchesin Sara Elvira | 2009 | GS Swimming Vicenza | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'31''60 | 386 |
66 | Bergamasco Alberto | 2008 | Mirano Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Esordienti B e A | M | 02'16''60 | 384 |
    | Dionese Francesco | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'16''70 | 384 |
    | Testa Ambra | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'31''80 | 384 |
    | Brida Carlotta Lorenza | 2009 | Sportivamente Belluno | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'31''80 | 384 |
    | Zamuner Alice | 2009 | Serenissima Nuoto Club ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Esordienti B e A | F | 02'31''90 | 384 |
71 | Cappellazzo Damiano | 2008 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Esordienti B e A | M | 02'16''80 | 383 |
    | Portale Emanuele | 2008 | Mirano Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Esordienti B e A | M | 02'16''80 | 383 |
    | Rotunno Chiara | 2009 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'32''00 | 383 |
74 | Bergamasco Alberto | 2008 | Mirano Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Esordienti B e A | M | 01'01''90 | 382 |
    | Simonelli Alvise | 2008 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'01''90 | 382 |
    | Gamba Anna | 2009 | GS Swimming Vicenza | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'09''20 | 382 |
    | Simioni Celeste | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'15''80 | 382 |
78 | Brugnera Alessandro | 2008 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Esordienti B e A | M | 01'02''00 | 380 |
    | Kopinska Veronika | 2009 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'44''50 | 380 |
80 | Dona' Sara | 2009 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'44''70 | 379 |
81 | Bonaldo Anna Mari | 2009 | Natatorium Treviso | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'32''60 | 378 |
82 | De Ritis Greta | 2009 | Leosport ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'26''40 | 375 |
    | Dalla Bona Alessia | 2009 | Leosport ASD | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 02'45''80 | 375 |
84 | Turcato Filippo | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'17''80 | 374 |
    | Fabris Michele | 2008 | GS Swimming Vicenza | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'17''90 | 374 |
86 | Frison Emma | 2009 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'33''50 | 372 |
87 | Sorrentino Lidia | 2009 | Natatorium Treviso | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'33''70 | 370 |
88 | Cavaler Micol | 2009 | Gam SSD ARL | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'17''00 | 365 |
    | Biello Amedea Vittoria | 2009 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'17''00 | 365 |
90 | Romare Melissa | 2009 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'27''30 | 364 |
    | Scarabel Rebecca | 2009 | Natatorium Treviso | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'34''60 | 364 |
92 | Cavinato Susan | 2009 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'10''40 | 363 |
    | Tosi Pierluigi | 2008 | Leosport ASD | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 02'31''70 | 363 |
    | Vetri Rebecca | 2009 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'08''50 | 363 |
95 | Zanin Andrea | 2008 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'28''10 | 362 |
    | Visentin Adele | 2009 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Esordienti B e A | F | 03'08''70 | 362 |
97 | Amarilli Elisa | 2009 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'47''40 | 361 |
    | Spigariol Caterina | 2009 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'51''00 | 361 |
99 | Peruffo Viviana | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'35''10 | 360 |
    | Cerna Carolina | 2009 | PadovaNuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'35''10 | 360 |
101 | Mancassola Vivona Gaia | 2010 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'09''20 | 359 |
102 | Buoro Lorenzo | 2008 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 02'32''30 | 358 |
103 | Cioara Roberta | 2009 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'10''80 | 357 |
104 | Spolaore Gianmarco | 2008 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'03''40 | 356 |
    | Simonelli Alvise | 2008 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'34''60 | 356 |
    | Micheletto Elisa | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'35''80 | 356 |
107 | Vianello Tommaso | 2008 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 02'32''80 | 355 |
    | Mion Sarah | 2009 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'35''90 | 355 |
109 | Festa Aurora | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'36''10 | 354 |
    | Frison Emma | 2009 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'52''20 | 354 |
111 | Ongaro Alyssa | 2009 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Esordienti B e A | F | 01'11''10 | 353 |
    | Fantuzzi Vittoria Lucia | 2009 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Esordienti B e A | F | 01'28''20 | 353 |
113 | Martignago Agostino | 2008 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Esordienti B e A | M | 01'18''70 | 352 |
114 | Turatto Desire' | 2009 | Swim Conselve ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'11''20 | 351 |
115 | Vendrame Francesca | 2009 | Natatorium Treviso | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'52''90 | 350 |
116 | Schinosi Fabiola | 2009 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'17''50 | 349 |
117 | Pizziolo Matilde | 2010 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'36''90 | 348 |
    | Mancassola Vivona Gaia | 2010 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 02'50''00 | 348 |
119 | Vianello Tommaso | 2008 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'08''40 | 347 |
    | Paesan Linda | 2009 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'17''70 | 347 |
121 | Rusu Bogdan | 2008 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'04''00 | 346 |
122 | Basso Ginevra Vittoria | 2011 | Mirano Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Esordienti B e A | F | 01'11''60 | 345 |
    | Simon Anna | 2009 | Sportivamente Belluno | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'11''60 | 345 |
    | Scarabel Giacomo | 2008 | Natatorium Treviso | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'21''60 | 345 |
    | Stocco Emma | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'49''90 | 345 |
126 | Padrin Dafne | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'37''70 | 343 |
127 | Marchesin Sara Elvira | 2009 | GS Swimming Vicenza | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'20''80 | 342 |
    | Guadalupi Gianluca | 2009 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'22''00 | 342 |
    | Vendrame Francesca | 2009 | Natatorium Treviso | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'37''80 | 342 |
    | Bottazzi Emma | 2009 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'37''80 | 342 |
    | Zago Chiara | 2009 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'37''90 | 342 |
    | Conti Carlotta | 2009 | Gam SSD ARL | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'37''90 | 342 |
    | Fasitta Maria Teresa | 2009 | PadovaNuoto | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'50''40 | 342 |
134 | Fiumara Sofia | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'18''70 | 341 |
135 | Cuzzuol Margherita | 2009 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'18''20 | 340 |
    | Pistore Greta | 2009 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Esordienti B e A | F | 01'20''90 | 340 |
    | Nichele Giovanni | 2008 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Esordienti B e A | M | 02'22''30 | 340 |
    | Bigardi Pietro | 2009 | Gam SSD ARL | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'22''30 | 340 |
139 | Lessana Simone | 2008 | Serenissima Nuoto Club ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Esordienti B e A | M | 01'08''90 | 339 |
    | Sartori Cristiano | 2008 | Leosport ASD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'31''40 | 339 |
141 | Nerviani Alessandro | 2009 | Sportivamente Belluno | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'22''70 | 337 |
    | Spolaore Gianmarco | 2008 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'37''50 | 337 |
    | Ruggero Aurora | 2009 | PadovaNuoto | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'51''20 | 337 |
    | Simon Anna | 2009 | Sportivamente Belluno | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'13''20 | 337 |
145 | Gaetani Cecilia | 2010 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'38''80 | 336 |
146 | Possamai Layssa | 2011 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Esordienti B e A | F | 00'33''00 | 335 |
    | Cazanescu Alessio | 2008 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'20''00 | 335 |
148 | Domenicacci Sophia | 2009 | Leosport ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'39''10 | 334 |
    | Gasparini Maddalena | 2010 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'39''10 | 334 |
    | Padrin Dafne | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'13''80 | 334 |
151 | Mengato Mattia | 2008 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'04''80 | 333 |
    | Battistella Chiara | 2010 | Natatorium Treviso | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'39''20 | 333 |
153 | Farina Jacopo | 2008 | Leosport ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'04''90 | 332 |
    | Zin Francesco | 2008 | GS Swimming Vicenza | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'04''90 | 332 |
    | Cachero Nicolo' | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'23''50 | 332 |
    | Simonetti Elisa | 2010 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'55''90 | 332 |
157 | Micheletto Elisa | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'18''90 | 331 |
    | D'Urbano Alessia | 2009 | Mirano Nuoto | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Esordienti B e A | F | 01'18''90 | 331 |
    | Dalla Cia Matteo | 2009 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'23''60 | 331 |
    | Ion Beatrice | 2009 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'39''50 | 331 |