Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
1° Giornata Pentathlon Di Nuoto - Categorie C-GIOVANISSIMI (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
25 Dorso | GIOVANISSIMI | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
25 Stile Libero | GIOVANISSIMI | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
25 Dorso | GIOVANISSIMI | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
25 Stile Libero | GIOVANISSIMI | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C |
1° Giornata Pentathlon Di Nuoto - Categorie C-GIOVANISSIMI (Torino)
25 Stile Libero Esordienti C
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisi Alessandro | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'16''51 | |
2 | Tocco Davide | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'17''31 | |
3 | Sangilles Andrea | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'17''38 | |
4 | Santoro Alessandro | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'17''47 | |
5 | Cirelli Riccardo Leone | 2008 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'17''66 | |
6 | Nebiolo Alberto Giovanni | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'17''77 | |
7 | Ciavucco Mattia | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'17''87 | |
8 | Pierobon Alessandro | 2009 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'17''90 | |
9 | Meliado' Noah | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'18''00 | |
10 | Farfaglia Simone | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'18''27 | |
11 | Zannier Ruben | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'18''64 | |
12 | Granziero Luca Ivone | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'18''72 | |
13 | Picco Alessio | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'18''73 | |
    | Pierdomenico Matteo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'18''73 | |
15 | De March Lorenzo | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'18''85 | |
16 | Gatti Lorenzo Giuseppe | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'18''93 | |
17 | Farinon Gabriele | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'18''97 | |
18 | Berardelli Niccolo' | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'19''05 | |
19 | Viberti Federico Giorgio Pietro | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'19''12 | |
20 | Bogino Giuseppe | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'19''23 | |
21 | Vargiu Riccardo | 2009 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'19''24 | |
22 | Aita Gabriele | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'19''41 | |
23 | Carletti Gabriele | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'19''48 | |
24 | Felicani Edoardo | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'19''49 | |
25 | Ivanovici Luca | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'19''53 | |
26 | Incarnato Matteo | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'19''70 | |
27 | Smaldone Gabriele Domenico | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'19''73 | |
28 | Agostara Gabriele | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'19''81 | |
29 | Perozeni Lorenzo | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'19''87 | |
30 | Cutaia Vincenzo | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'19''90 | |
31 | Di Cosmo Edoardo | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'19''95 | |
    | Esposito Samuele | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'19''95 | |
33 | Iori Gianmattia | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'20''04 | |
34 | Pandullo Alessandro | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'20''14 | |
35 | Potenza Francesco | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'20''26 | |
36 | Amoruso Federico | 2009 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'20''30 | |
37 | Di Luccio Daniele | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'20''31 | |
38 | Grosso Mattia | 2008 | UISP Vivisport | 00'20''35 | |
39 | Botto Mattia | 2008 | UISP Vivisport | 00'20''44 | |
40 | De Giovanni Filippo | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'20''62 | |
    | Marletta Stefano | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'20''62 | |
42 | Calorio Matteo | 2008 | UISP Vivisport | 00'20''76 | |
43 | Salinitri Mattia | 2008 | UISP Vivisport | 00'20''77 | |
44 | Bodoira Gabriele | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'20''79 | |
    | Musu Riccardo | 2008 | UISP Vivisport | 00'20''79 | |
46 | Baralis Leonardo | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'20''82 | |
47 | Biagini Matteo Leon | 2009 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'20''86 | |
48 | De Simone Alessandro | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'21''10 | |
49 | Labriola Emanuele | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'21''17 | |
50 | Ruffinatto Michele | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'21''30 | |
51 | Fraccascia Lorenzo | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'21''38 | |
52 | Quarta Simone | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'21''48 | |
53 | Bonfitto Simone | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'21''50 | |
54 | Toso Leonardo | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'21''59 | |
55 | Leopatra Nicolo' | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'21''67 | |
56 | Hrisca Giorgio Cristian | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'21''72 | |
57 | Comin Julian | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'21''93 | |
    | Brigante Federico | 2009 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'21''93 | |
59 | Hincu Alessio | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'22''18 | |
60 | Glod Matteo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'22''23 | |
61 | Mazzini Samuele | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'22''32 | |
62 | Soldano Alessandro | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'22''49 | |
63 | Soncin Samuele | 2009 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'22''55 | |
64 | Musso Manuel | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'22''66 | |
65 | Longhin Federico | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'22''73 | |
66 | D'Agostino Riccardo | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'22''79 | |
67 | Plescan Alexandru | 2008 | UISP Vivisport | 00'22''82 | |
68 | Iuorio Riccardo | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'23''04 | |
69 | Bizzaro Gianmarco | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'23''23 | |
70 | Paluccio Francesco | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'23''25 | |
71 | Rosso Luca | 2009 | UISP Vivisport | 00'23''32 | |
72 | Lamura Leonardo | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'23''34 | |
73 | Rustici Cristian | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'23''42 | |
74 | Cagnasso Leonardo Van Tien | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'23''52 | |
    | Pittore Luigi | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'23''52 | |
76 | Todaro Giovanni | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'23''73 | |
77 | Cardani Giovanni | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'23''76 | |
78 | Malavenda Luca | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'23''79 | |
79 | Albani Alessio | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'23''93 | |
80 | Nicolosi Massimo | 2009 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'23''99 | |
81 | Cavuoto Matteo | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'24''04 | |
82 | Socco Federico | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'24''05 | |
83 | Barbero Caterina | 2010 | UISP Vivisport | 00'24''21 | |
84 | Paccagnella Luca | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'24''22 | |
    | Buffo Matteo | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'24''22 | |
86 | Curti Marcello | 2009 | UISP Vivisport | 00'24''33 | |
87 | Viazzo Filippo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'24''35 | |
88 | Schellenbaum Edoardo | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'24''46 | |
89 | Pizzo Mattia | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'24''50 | |
90 | Prestia Daniele | 2009 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'24''51 | |
91 | Pilloni Pier Luigi | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'24''67 | |
92 | Coucourde Mattia | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'24''68 | |
93 | Benvenuto Simone | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'24''73 | |
    | Olivati Giacomo | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'24''73 | |
95 | Minaudo Federico | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'24''78 | |
96 | Albani Cristian | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'24''84 | |
97 | Liotta Samuele | 2009 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'24''91 | |
98 | Vlasie Mattei | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'25''05 | |
99 | Borbe David Raul | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'25''16 | |
100 | Zanfino Diego | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'25''47 | |
101 | Riassetto Alex | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'25''67 | |
102 | Hassanin Karim | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'25''69 | |
103 | Beraudo Nicolo' | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'25''77 | |
104 | Beas Moy Emanuele | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'25''97 | |
105 | Rochietti Alessio | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'26''02 | |
106 | Calabro' Matteo | 2009 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'26''41 | |
107 | Ponzio Matteo | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'26''50 | |
108 | De Lion Ricca Alessandro | 2010 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'27''03 | |
109 | Pascali Tommaso | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'27''08 | |
110 | Operti Mattia | 2009 | UISP Vivisport | 00'27''14 | |
111 | Bauchiero Edoardo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'27''15 | |
112 | Flora Marco | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'27''25 | |
    | Gandolfo Alessio | 2009 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'27''25 | |
114 | Sanseverino Riccardo | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'27''40 | |
115 | Rustici Alessio | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'27''52 | |
116 | Gianotti Leonardo | 2009 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'27''64 | |
117 | Pennisi Pietro | 2009 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'27''91 | |
118 | Michi Umberto | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''00 | |
119 | Conca Federico | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'28''18 | |
120 | Pivetti Lorenzo | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''36 | |
121 | Greco Simone | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'28''91 | |
122 | Baldas Gianluca | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'28''92 | |
123 | Lo Presti Stefano | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'29''00 | |
124 | Trucco Lorenzo | 2008 | UISP Vivisport | 00'29''12 | |
125 | Corizza Cristiano | 2011 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'29''26 | |
126 | Barberis Edoardo Maria | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'29''36 | |
127 | Belabbas Adam | 2010 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'29''69 | |
128 | Lazzarini Diego | 2009 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'29''70 | |
129 | Marcovicchio Federico | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'30''07 | |
130 | Vuerich Tommaso | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'30''40 | |
131 | Marca Jacopo | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'30''59 | |
    | Martini Alessandro | 2009 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'30''59 | |
133 | Piazza Leonardo | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''61 | |
134 | Zingariello Lorenzo | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''62 | |
135 | Nalesso Alessandro | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'31''00 | |
136 | Battista Claudio | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'31''06 | |
137 | Cali' Manuel | 2010 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'31''56 | |
138 | Corvino Stefano | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'31''67 | |
139 | Coucourde Gabriele | 2010 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'33''04 | |
140 | Gagliano Samuele | 2009 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'33''87 | |
141 | Granziero Diego | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'34''33 | |
142 | Tosco Ettore | 2011 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'35''06 | |
143 | Manciameli Davide | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'35''43 | |
144 | Iacoacci Jacopo | 2010 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'36''16 | |
145 | Carle Ludovico | 2010 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'38''20 | |
146 | Bonoli Alan Brando | 2009 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'38''26 | |
147 | Scattone Michele | 2011 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'38''65 | |
148 | Sarbu Cristian Matteo | 2009 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'39''76 | |
149 | Naccarato Raffaele | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'40''91 | |
150 | Cirillo Andrea Giuseppe | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'41''66 | |
151 | Festa Filippo | 2011 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'48''32 | |
152 | Sommo Emanuele | 2010 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'49''06 | |
FG | Bonfigli Filippo | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'23''43 | |
    | Centinaro Alessandro | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Minetto Francesco | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | Squalificato | |
    | Tocco Francesco | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | Squalificato |