Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
1° Giornata Pentathlon Di Nuoto - Categorie C-GIOVANISSIMI (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
25 Dorso | GIOVANISSIMI | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
25 Stile Libero | GIOVANISSIMI | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
25 Dorso | GIOVANISSIMI | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
25 Stile Libero | GIOVANISSIMI | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C |
1° Giornata Pentathlon Di Nuoto - Categorie C-GIOVANISSIMI (Torino)
25 Dorso Esordienti C
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scattone Angelica | 2009 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'23''00 | |
2 | Collacchi Greta Marie | 2009 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'23''20 | |
3 | Molino Sofia | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'23''26 | |
4 | Soccio Elisabetta | 2009 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'23''49 | |
5 | Codreanu Delia Ioana | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'23''75 | |
6 | Paladino Aurora | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'23''88 | |
    | Vincon Sara | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'23''88 | |
8 | Springolo Beatrice | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'23''92 | |
9 | Sciarrotta Simona Angelica | 2009 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'24''03 | |
10 | Frascione Noemi | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'24''30 | |
11 | Manosperti Silvia | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'24''42 | |
12 | Cani Francesca | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'24''72 | |
13 | Cuccorese Claudia | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'25''11 | |
14 | Ruggiero Chiara | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'25''22 | |
15 | La Rocca Azzurra | 2009 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'25''28 | |
16 | Zedda Virginia | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'25''37 | |
17 | Amoruso Martina | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'25''53 | |
18 | Aimar Martina | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'25''84 | |
19 | Romeo Letizia Anna | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'26''11 | |
20 | Scapinello Giulia | 2009 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'26''20 | |
21 | Minervini Giada | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'26''35 | |
22 | Valfre' Di Bonzo Matilde | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'26''36 | |
23 | Maridort Emma | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'26''38 | |
24 | Merlo Ginevra | 2009 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'26''61 | |
25 | Ciardulli Francesca | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'26''67 | |
    | Callegaro Mical Dalila | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'26''67 | |
27 | Raise Greta | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'26''85 | |
28 | Alletto Eva | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'26''92 | |
29 | Rullo Francesca | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'27''04 | |
30 | Giuliano Greta | 2009 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'27''32 | |
31 | Cavagna Rebecca | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'27''35 | |
32 | Spatrisano Ludovica Elvira | 2009 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'27''37 | |
33 | Smedile Anita | 2009 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'27''41 | |
34 | Ponzio Isabella | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'27''49 | |
35 | Fissore Giorgia | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'27''78 | |
36 | Virardi Giada | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'27''79 | |
37 | Collura Aurora | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'27''93 | |
38 | Parodi Giorgia | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'28''19 | |
39 | De Marchi Ludovica | 2009 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'28''22 | |
40 | Prinetto Ilaria | 2010 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'28''23 | |
41 | Pagano Laura Stella | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'28''27 | |
42 | Boretto Viola | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'28''47 | |
43 | Gheddo Clarissa | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'28''88 | |
44 | Corcella Malika | 2009 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'28''91 | |
45 | Mignone Alessia Agnese | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''97 | |
46 | Wilson Emma | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'28''98 | |
47 | Cecchi Carola | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'29''01 | |
48 | Sella Sara | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'29''17 | |
49 | Mancino Anna | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'29''19 | |
50 | Tosco Agnese | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'29''45 | |
51 | Grieco Giulia | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'29''46 | |
52 | Gentile Nicole | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'29''52 | |
53 | Gario Ginevra | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'29''81 | |
54 | Giachino Emma Laura | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'29''82 | |
55 | Brezza Beatrice | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'29''89 | |
56 | Traversa Giulia Zoe | 2009 | UISP Vivisport | 00'29''94 | |
57 | Bettassa Sofia | 2009 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'30''23 | |
58 | Vaudetti Adele | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''26 | |
59 | Giorgio Matilde | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'30''39 | |
60 | Fornasero Emma | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'30''57 | |
61 | Leprai Ludovica | 2010 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'30''62 | |
62 | Carcangiu Emanuela | 2009 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'30''73 | |
63 | Alfieri Elena | 2009 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'30''77 | |
64 | Amore Carla | 2010 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'30''81 | |
65 | Olivetti Ludovica | 2009 | UISP Vivisport | 00'30''83 | |
66 | Negro Sofia | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'30''97 | |
67 | Quaranta Patricia Cristel | 2009 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'31''03 | |
68 | Scattaglia Stella Mai Phuong | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'31''18 | |
69 | Guarnieri Sara | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'31''45 | |
70 | Lorenzini Elisa | 2009 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'31''48 | |
71 | Pietrobon Valentina | 2009 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'31''51 | |
72 | Goggio Sara | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'31''63 | |
73 | Biscuola Agnese | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'32''08 | |
74 | Dogliero Agnese | 2009 | UISP Vivisport | 00'32''28 | |
75 | Midulla Arianna | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'32''36 | |
76 | Gibiino Gaia | 2009 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'32''49 | |
77 | Falco Sara | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'33''55 | |
78 | Maggiora Vittoria | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'33''57 | |
79 | Masiello Aurora | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'33''81 | |
80 | Moretti Aurora | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'33''83 | |
81 | Oliva Marta | 2009 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'33''94 | |
82 | Fileppo Viola | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'34''10 | |
83 | Garino Chiara | 2009 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'34''56 | |
84 | Rocci Adele | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'35''17 | |
85 | Pietrobon Giorgia | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'35''28 | |
86 | Basano Ilaria | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'35''51 | |
87 | Davi' Gaia | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'36''23 | |
88 | Viano Alessia | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'37''41 | |
89 | Carletti Elena | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'38''16 | |
90 | Sacripanti Francesca Maria | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'39''49 | |
91 | Barbieri Vanessa | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'41''14 | |
92 | Tancau Sofia Anamaria | 2011 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'42''60 | |
93 | Mangia Anna | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'44''27 | |
94 | Cocco Lavinia | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'44''48 | |
    | Chiamberlando Rebecca | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Trombetta Emma | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | Squalificato | |
    | Dicosta Giorgia | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | Squalificato |