1 | Shokhin Vladyslav | 2008 | GER TV Gut Heil Billstedt | 00'27''94 | 375 |
2 | Zitter Kim Niklas | 2000 | GER TuS 08 Senne I | 00'28''40 | 357 |
3 | Kleinebekel Felix | 2000 | GER TuS 08 Senne I | 00'28''77 | 344 |
    | Puttkammer Maximilian Wolfgang Werner | 2010 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 00'28''77 | 344 |
    | Lanfredini Sandro | 1984 | GER TV Gut Heil Billstedt | 00'28''77 | 344 |
6 | Schwalm Cedric | 2007 | GER TuS 08 Senne I | 00'29''03 | 334 |
7 | Pottmann Luke | 2006 | GER TuS 08 Senne I | 00'29''67 | 313 |
8 | Homm Enrico | 2007 | GER TV Gut Heil Billstedt | 00'30''03 | 302 |
9 | Brockling Jan | 1997 | GER TuS 08 Senne I | 00'30''09 | 300 |
10 | Nils Brockling Jonas | 1994 | GER TuS 08 Senne I | 00'30''34 | 293 |
11 | Klonowski Florian | 2009 | GER TV Gut Heil Billstedt | 00'32''34 | 242 |
12 | Buchwald Felix | 2009 | GER TuS 08 Senne I | 00'32''44 | 240 |
13 | Schwalm Bennet | 2010 | GER TuS 08 Senne I | 00'33''14 | 225 |
    | Haliw Alexander | 1969 | GER TV Gut Heil Billstedt | 00'33''14 | 225 |
15 | Liermann Domenik | 2009 | GER TV Gut Heil Billstedt | 00'33''82 | 211 |
16 | Riske Oliver | 2011 | GER TV Gut Heil Billstedt | 00'34''55 | 198 |
17 | Bruno Antonio | 2010 | GER TV Gut Heil Billstedt | 00'37''16 | 159 |
18 | Schuldt Maik | 1981 | GER TV Gut Heil Billstedt | 00'37''68 | 153 |
19 | Klonowski Sebastian | 2012 | GER TV Gut Heil Billstedt | 00'38''55 | 143 |
20 | Waschki Hannes | 2013 | GER PSV Schwerin | 00'41''06 | 118 |
21 | Amaraweera Julian | 2013 | GER TV Gut Heil Billstedt | 00'42''25 | 108 |
22 | Kutschkanow Mark | 2015 | GER HNT Hamburg | 00'43''44 | 99 |
23 | Pukish Sviatoslav | 2014 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 00'44''29 | 94 |
24 | Poroineanu Jonas Peter | 2014 | GER TV Gut Heil Billstedt | 00'44''76 | 91 |
25 | Anton Stobbe Mark | 2015 | GER PSV Schwerin | 00'46''03 | 84 |
26 | Bach Do Hoang | 2016 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 00'46''38 | 82 |
27 | Kertelhein Magnus | 2015 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 00'47''30 | 77 |
28 | Volker Niklas Leon | 2015 | GER AWV 09 Hamburg | 00'47''50 | 76 |
29 | Von Wysocki Henner | 2014 | GER PSV Schwerin | 00'47''91 | 74 |
30 | Kammann Finn | 2015 | GER TuS 08 Senne I | 00'48''44 | 72 |
31 | Moritz Jasper | 2015 | GER TuS 08 Senne I | 00'49''32 | 68 |
    | Kammann Aiden | 2015 | GER TuS 08 Senne I | 00'49''32 | 68 |
33 | Buth Bela | 2015 | GER SV Olympia Rostock | 00'49''34 | 68 |
34 | Kertelhein Lasse | 2016 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 00'49''97 | 65 |
35 | Keller Lasse | 2015 | GER PSV Schwerin | 00'50''56 | 63 |
36 | Fiedler Matheo | 2014 | GER SV Olympia Rostock | 00'51''13 | 61 |
37 | Bo Wen Tian Christian | 2016 | GER Hamburger Schwimmclub | 00'52''35 | 57 |
38 | Benson Gong Flynn | 2015 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 00'52''44 | 56 |
39 | Kreft Lunas | 2014 | GER PSV Schwerin | 00'52''56 | 56 |
40 | Malcherrek Jonas | 2014 | GER HNT Hamburg | 00'53''89 | 52 |
41 | Kob Matthes | 2015 | GER SV Olympia Rostock | 00'54''46 | 50 |
42 | Bengsch Theodor | 2014 | GER SV Olympia Rostock | 00'55''44 | 48 |
43 | Yan Leo | 2015 | GER Hamburger Schwimmclub | 00'55''47 | 48 |
44 | Fohrs Henry | 2014 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 00'55''63 | 47 |
45 | Jonah Rogalewski Finn | 2015 | GER TV Gut Heil Billstedt | 00'56''62 | 45 |
46 | Yildiz Hamza | 2014 | GER TV Gut Heil Billstedt | 00'56''73 | 44 |
47 | Ahrens Phil | 2014 | GER Sv Weser Bremen 1885 | 00'56''75 | 44 |
48 | Tran Josef | 2016 | GER TV Gut Heil Billstedt | 00'57''22 | 43 |
49 | Koch Ove | 2016 | GER SV Neptun Kiel | 00'58''06 | 41 |
50 | Blum Oskar | 2012 | GER HNT Hamburg | 01'00''47 | 37 |
51 | Schoppen Gabriel | 2016 | GER AWV 09 Hamburg | 01'00''57 | 36 |
52 | Tucher Till | 2012 | GER Sv Weser Bremen 1885 | 01'02''88 | 32 |
53 | Dill Arian | 2016 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 01'03''59 | 31 |
54 | Carl Umbach Linus | 2014 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 01'03''97 | 31 |
55 | Leonard Iden Enno | 2016 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 01'04''31 | 30 |
    | Volkova Nicklas | 2015 | GER TV Gut Heil Billstedt | 01'04''31 | 30 |
57 | Zeller Felix | 2015 | GER HNT Hamburg | 01'04''82 | 30 |
58 | Fohrs Luca | 2016 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 01'05''44 | 29 |
59 | Mathis Bippen Erik | 2015 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 01'05''60 | 29 |
60 | Vakashinski Daniel | 2016 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 01'06''44 | 27 |
61 | Gaub Damir | 2015 | GER TV Gut Heil Billstedt | 01'08''43 | 25 |
62 | Antonio Krohn Cortes Luis | 2015 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 01'09''46 | 24 |
63 | Alberto Krohn Cortes Carlos | 2015 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 01'10''59 | 23 |
64 | Roslik Tim | 2014 | GER TV Gut Heil Billstedt | 01'11''56 | 22 |
65 | Otto Sander Leopold | 2016 | GER PSV Schwerin | 01'16''18 | 18 |
66 | Zielinski Gustaw | 2015 | GER TV Gut Heil Billstedt | 01'16''65 | 18 |
67 | Volkov Denys | 2015 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 01'18''10 | 17 |
68 | Strecker Julius | 2016 | GER TuS 08 Senne I | 01'22''03 | 14 |
69 | Stave Carlo | 2016 | GER TV Gut Heil Billstedt | 01'22''25 | 14 |
70 | Nolde Ilay | 2016 | GER PSV Schwerin | 01'23''16 | 14 |
71 | Francisco Krohn Cortes Diego | 2016 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 02'08''40 | 3 |