1 | Brockling Jan | 1997 | GER TuS 08 Senne I | 00'35''51 | 241 |
2 | Hanke Fabian | 2006 | GER TV Gut Heil Billstedt | 00'36''93 | 214 |
    | Lonkwitz Ben | 2009 | GER TuS 08 Senne I | 00'36''93 | 214 |
4 | Klonowski Florian | 2009 | GER TV Gut Heil Billstedt | 00'37''56 | 203 |
    | Hierse Jonas | 2009 | GER TuS 08 Senne I | 00'37''56 | 203 |
6 | Liermann Domenik | 2009 | GER TV Gut Heil Billstedt | 00'37''76 | 200 |
7 | Groning Bennet | 2011 | GER TV Gut Heil Billstedt | 00'40''03 | 168 |
8 | Hauptmeier Justus | 2008 | GER TuS 08 Senne I | 00'44''12 | 125 |
9 | Klonowski Sebastian | 2012 | GER TV Gut Heil Billstedt | 00'47''04 | 103 |
10 | Anton Stobbe Mark | 2015 | GER PSV Schwerin | 00'47''84 | 98 |
11 | Kutschkanow Mark | 2015 | GER HNT Hamburg | 00'48''35 | 95 |
12 | Protas Daniel | 2012 | GER Sv Weser Bremen 1885 | 00'48''48 | 94 |
13 | Kertelhein Magnus | 2015 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 00'48''66 | 93 |
14 | Keller Lasse | 2015 | GER PSV Schwerin | 00'50''78 | 82 |
15 | Luca Laatz John | 2014 | GER HNT Hamburg | 00'51''29 | 80 |
16 | Fiedler Matheo | 2014 | GER SV Olympia Rostock | 00'51''97 | 77 |
17 | Pukish Sviatoslav | 2014 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 00'52''09 | 76 |
18 | Bach Do Hoang | 2016 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 00'52''95 | 72 |
19 | Leonard Iden Enno | 2016 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 00'53''22 | 71 |
20 | Yan Leo | 2015 | GER Hamburger Schwimmclub | 00'53''41 | 70 |
21 | Von Wysocki Henner | 2014 | GER PSV Schwerin | 00'53''58 | 70 |
22 | Streich Jacob | 2016 | GER PSV Schwerin | 00'53''95 | 68 |
23 | Baumgart Bela | 2013 | GER TV Gut Heil Billstedt | 00'54''97 | 65 |
24 | Danger Benjamin | 2015 | GER Hamburger Schwimmclub | 00'55''57 | 62 |
25 | Benson Gong Flynn | 2015 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 00'55''77 | 62 |
26 | Fohrs Luca | 2016 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 00'55''83 | 62 |
27 | Kammann Finn | 2015 | GER TuS 08 Senne I | 00'56''31 | 60 |
28 | Kertelhein Lasse | 2016 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 00'56''81 | 58 |
29 | Kob Matthes | 2015 | GER SV Olympia Rostock | 00'56''91 | 58 |
30 | Volkova Nicklas | 2015 | GER TV Gut Heil Billstedt | 00'57''03 | 58 |
31 | Malcherrek Jonas | 2014 | GER HNT Hamburg | 00'57''67 | 56 |
32 | Moritz Jasper | 2015 | GER TuS 08 Senne I | 00'57''75 | 56 |
33 | Yildiz Hamza | 2014 | GER TV Gut Heil Billstedt | 00'58''50 | 53 |
34 | Bengsch Theodor | 2014 | GER SV Olympia Rostock | 00'59''13 | 52 |
35 | Bo Wen Tian Christian | 2016 | GER Hamburger Schwimmclub | 00'59''38 | 51 |
36 | Gaub Damir | 2015 | GER TV Gut Heil Billstedt | 00'59''44 | 51 |
37 | Koch Ove | 2016 | GER SV Neptun Kiel | 01'00''44 | 48 |
38 | Ahrens Phil | 2014 | GER Sv Weser Bremen 1885 | 01'01''87 | 45 |
39 | Dill Arian | 2016 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 01'02''16 | 45 |
40 | Tucher Till | 2012 | GER Sv Weser Bremen 1885 | 01'03''21 | 42 |
41 | Fohrs Henry | 2014 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 01'04''93 | 39 |
42 | Vakashinski Daniel | 2016 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 01'05''26 | 38 |
    | Tran Josef | 2016 | GER TV Gut Heil Billstedt | 01'05''26 | 38 |
44 | Zeller Felix | 2015 | GER HNT Hamburg | 01'05''84 | 37 |
45 | Blum Oskar | 2012 | GER HNT Hamburg | 01'08''31 | 33 |
46 | Antonio Krohn Cortes Luis | 2015 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 01'08''76 | 33 |
47 | Schoppen Gabriel | 2016 | GER AWV 09 Hamburg | 01'08''88 | 33 |
48 | Alberto Krohn Cortes Carlos | 2015 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 01'09''57 | 32 |
49 | Zielinski Gustaw | 2015 | GER TV Gut Heil Billstedt | 01'09''74 | 31 |
50 | Volkov Denys | 2015 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 01'10''09 | 31 |
51 | Mathis Bippen Erik | 2015 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 01'10''15 | 31 |
52 | Carl Umbach Linus | 2014 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 01'10''25 | 31 |
53 | Kuschnir David | 2015 | GER Hamburger Schwimmclub | 01'12''03 | 28 |
54 | Otto Sander Leopold | 2016 | GER PSV Schwerin | 01'12''82 | 27 |
55 | Strecker Julius | 2016 | GER TuS 08 Senne I | 01'14''50 | 26 |
56 | Francisco Krohn Cortes Diego | 2016 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 01'17''03 | 23 |
57 | Nolde Ilay | 2016 | GER PSV Schwerin | 01'36''32 | 12 |