Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Bille Cup (Itzehoe, GER) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Bille Cup (Itzehoe, GER) - 2° Day
100 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stammer Sverre | 2007 | GER SG Bad Schwartau | 01'10''25 | |
2 | Kaiser Johannes | 2005 | GER SG Hamburg West | 01'11''41 | |
3 | Sommer Hans Mathis | 2004 | GER SV Neptun Kiel | 01'14''54 | |
4 | Freyer Hans Hinrich | 2007 | GER SV Neptun Kiel | 01'14''66 | |
5 | Schroder Jonne Kjell | 2006 | GER SV Neptun Kiel | 01'14''67 | |
6 | Protze Marcus | 1988 | GER HNT Hamburg | 01'15''66 | |
7 | Steep Erik | 2006 | GER TSV Adendorf 1923 | 01'15''83 | |
8 | Arroum Gibran | 2011 | GER SG Hamburg West | 01'18''07 | |
9 | Rudi Tim | 2006 | GER HNT Hamburg | 01'18''46 | |
10 | Koster Torge | 2007 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | 01'22''41 | |
11 | Barry Djibril | 2010 | GER OSC Bremerhaven 1972 | 01'25''37 | |
12 | Jalloh Lamarana | 2012 | GER SGS Hamburg | 01'27''13 | |
13 | Wellhausen Jebbe | 2006 | GER WSG Wunstorf | 01'27''24 | |
14 | Rieger Lasse Erik | 2008 | GER SVE Hamburg | 01'27''41 | |
15 | Hopp Sander Ravan | 2010 | GER SG Stormarn Barsbuttel | 01'29''09 | |
16 | Horn Florian | 2009 | GER Sc Itzehoe E.V. | 01'29''99 | |
17 | van Impelen Daniel | 2009 | GER TSV Reinbek | 01'30''05 | |
18 | Kring Daniel | 2008 | DEN HGF Svomning | 01'31''02 | |
19 | Anthony Kretschmar Miles | 2010 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | 01'31''47 | |
20 | Matzen Jesper | 2012 | GER Hamburger Schwimmclub | 01'32''48 | |
21 | Brenner Jan Philipp | 2009 | GER SG Hamburg West | 01'32''52 | |
22 | Kebeiks Felix | 2008 | GER WSG Wunstorf | 01'33''42 | |
23 | Sturm Paul | 2012 | GER SV Wiking Kiel 1939 | 01'33''50 | |
24 | Riecken Tino | 2012 | GER SV Neptun Kiel | 01'34''18 | |
25 | Aue Hennes | 2009 | GER WSG Wunstorf | 01'34''20 | |
26 | Bosnak Thomas | 2010 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | 01'34''62 | |
27 | Bukatin Vsevolod | 2010 | GER SC Delphin Lubeck V. 1960 EV | 01'35''22 | |
28 | Albs Hannes | 2010 | GER SVE Hamburg | 01'35''80 | |
29 | Armbrecht Rasmus | 2011 | GER SVE Hamburg | 01'36''68 | |
30 | Mahlerwein Mats | 2010 | GER SC Delphin Lubeck V. 1960 EV | 01'38''70 | |
31 | Kassebrock Jonah | 2013 | GER Sc Itzehoe E.V. | 01'39''57 | |
32 | Tscheroun Marcel | 2009 | GER Grafen Schwimmteam | 01'40''66 | |
33 | Ganzenmuller Hannes | 2012 | GER SV Neptun Kiel | 01'42''51 | |
34 | Banfi Giovanni | 2010 | GER Ratzeburger Sv | 01'43''62 | |
35 | Ziesche Jonas Alexander | 2012 | GER SG Bad Schwartau | 01'44''30 | |
36 | Abdou Jakob | 2012 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | 01'45''27 | |
37 | Rieger Ole | 2011 | GER SVE Hamburg | 01'45''72 | |
38 | Wordehoff Hendrik | 2010 | GER SV Poseidon Hamburg | 01'50''96 | |
39 | Tiegelkamp Leo | 2013 | GER SVE Hamburg | 01'51''47 | |
40 | Tolksdorf Leo Tiger | 2012 | GER SV Poseidon Hamburg | 01'51''91 | |
41 | Henning Malte | 2014 | GER SC Delphin Lubeck V. 1960 EV | 01'52''58 | |
42 | Schramm Laurenz | 2013 | GER SG Lubeck | 01'53''53 | |
43 | Salamone Aleksei | 2012 | GER SVE Hamburg | 01'53''72 | |
44 | Perwich Gleb | 2014 | GER SC Delphin Lubeck V. 1960 EV | 01'55''32 | |
45 | Knappstein Max | 2014 | GER SV Poseidon Hamburg | 01'55''40 | |
46 | Fricke Vinzent | 2014 | GER SVE Hamburg | 01'55''90 | |
47 | Noll Christian | 2012 | GER SG Elbe-Pinneberg | 01'55''98 | |
48 | Cernov David | 2014 | GER SV Poseidon Hamburg | 01'56''38 | |
49 | Harms Bent | 2013 | GER Sc Itzehoe E.V. | 01'56''68 | |
50 | Muxfeldt Friedrich | 2013 | GER Ratzeburger Sv | 01'57''32 | |
51 | Witt Louis | 2014 | GER SG Lubeck | 01'57''70 | |
52 | Saatci Jakob | 2013 | GER SC Delphin Lubeck V. 1960 EV | 01'58''44 | |
53 | Jeldeen Jonte | 2013 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | 01'58''66 | |
54 | Stratmann Mats | 2012 | GER SV Neptun Kiel | 02'02''34 | |
55 | Heise Oskar | 2014 | GER SV Poseidon Hamburg | 02'06''50 | |
56 | Hamm Jasper | 2013 | GER SV Wiking Kiel 1939 | 02'11''06 | |
57 | Levi Reisberg Oskar | 2013 | GER SV Poseidon Hamburg | 02'12''46 | |
58 | Kohn Leonidas | 2011 | GER TSV Westerland | 02'14''90 |