Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Madwave Challenge 2024 (Tartu, EST) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Madwave Challenge 2024 (Tartu, EST) - 3° Day
100 Dorso RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roos Aleksandra | 2010 | EST Parnu Spordikool | 01'09''38 | |||
2 | Salum Juuli | 2010 | FIN Lahden Uimaseura | 01'10''63 | |||
3 | Maesepp Rosanna | 2010 | EST Topi Ujumisklubi | 01'13''36 | |||
4 | Rooni Lenna | 2010 | EST Ujumisklubi Briis | 01'14''03 | |||
5 | Raudva Arlene | 2012 | EST Yess | 01'16''12 | |||
6 | Eha Laurette Ella | 2011 | EST Ujumisklubi Briis | 01'16''54 | |||
7 | Koel Helena | 2011 | EST Ujumisklubi Briis | 01'16''74 | |||
8 | Jefanov Maria Elizabeth | 2010 | EST Audentese Sk | 01'18''00 | |||
9 | Saavan Annabel | 2010 | EST Ujumise Spordiklubi | 01'19''51 | |||
10 | Paidre Sofia | 2011 | EST Audentese Sk | 01'19''75 | |||
11 | Naurits Cassandra | 2012 | EST Topi Ujumisklubi | 01'19''89 | |||
12 | Reinaru Berit | 2010 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 01'20''51 | |||
13 | Ottis Meriliis | 2010 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 01'20''52 | |||
14 | Toompere Hanna | 2013 | EST Orca Swim Club | 01'20''58 | |||
15 | Kuldkepp Erika | 2011 | EST Orca Swim Club | 01'21''49 | |||
16 | Kuldmaee Grethe | 2010 | EST Yess | 01'23''59 | |||
17 | Grubbe Gabriela | 2011 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Daugavas Sn | 01'23''65 | |||
18 | Saar Renate | 2012 | EST Ujumisklubi Briis | 01'23''78 | |||
19 | Metspalu Grete | 2013 | EST Yess | 01'24''01 | |||
20 | Parkel Karoliina | 2012 | EST Yess | 01'24''13 | |||
21 | Maesepp Saara | 2012 | EST Topi Ujumisklubi | 01'24''75 | |||
22 | Bortsova Katerina | 2010 | FIN Lahden Uimaseura | 01'25''05 | |||
23 | Roosvald Iris | 2011 | EST Orca Swim Club | 01'26''21 | |||
24 | Haljasparg Ketter | 2011 | EST Ujumisklubi Briis | 01'26''50 | |||
25 | Krongorne Odrija | 2010 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Daugavas Sn | 01'26''56 | |||
26 | Muller Frida | 2012 | EST Topi Ujumisklubi | 01'26''70 | |||
27 | Tillemann Anne Emilie | 2011 | EST Ujumisklubi Briis | 01'29''35 | |||
28 | Tina Tuuli | 2011 | EST Orca Swim Club | 01'30''36 | |||
29 | Kaljuveer Kelly | 2013 | EST Wiru Swim | 01'30''74 | |||
30 | Allikas Sanna | 2011 | EST Wiru Swim | 01'33''94 | |||
31 | Gerei Zoia | 2012 | EST Orca Swim Club | 01'35''59 | |||
32 | Lall Jork | 2012 | EST Orca Swim Club | 01'35''66 |