1 | Bhija Tariq | 2010 | BEL Koninklijke Waregemse Zwemclub | 00'26''72 | 479 |
2 | Lissens Tuur | 2010 | BEL Leuven Aquatics | 00'27''31 | 448 |
3 | Van Der Spank Max | 2010 | NED Hieronymus | 00'27''69 | 430 |
4 | Snabel Joey | 2010 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'27''93 | 419 |
5 | Pattyn Lowie | 2010 | BEL Time | 00'28''22 | 406 |
6 | Zouhri Amir | 2010 | BEL Leuven Aquatics | 00'28''38 | 399 |
7 | Velde Abel | 2010 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'28''40 | 399 |
8 | De Valck Thibault | 2011 | BEL Kempisch Swimming Team | 00'28''71 | 386 |
9 | Meremans Mathys | 2010 | BEL Leuven Aquatics | 00'28''73 | 385 |
10 | Bedeke Mauro | 2010 | NED Daw | 00'28''82 | 381 |
11 | Begue Milann | 2011 | BEL Zwemclub Geel | 00'28''86 | 380 |
12 | Langenbick Leon | 2010 | BEL Swimming Team Aalter | 00'28''88 | 379 |
13 | Vermeer Nordin | 2010 | NED Dwk Off | 00'28''96 | 376 |
14 | Shields Eli | 2010 | NED Niemo Barracuda | 00'29''01 | 374 |
15 | Ziegler Franzi | 2011 | NED Daw | 00'29''04 | 373 |
16 | Wal Tygo | 2010 | NED Dwk Off | 00'29''19 | 367 |
17 | Potappel Sven | 2010 | NED Dwk Off | 00'29''22 | 366 |
18 | Van Hoof Cobe | 2010 | BEL Brabant East Swimming Team | 00'29''23 | 366 |
19 | Naegels Reza | 2010 | BEL Koninklijke Zwemclub Olympic Antwerpen | 00'29''43 | 358 |
20 | Vandekerckhove Jerome | 2010 | BEL Torhoutse Zwemklub Thor | 00'29''57 | 353 |
21 | Zrirak Wael | 2010 | BEL Zwemclub Geel | 00'29''58 | 353 |
22 | Dieden Luuk | 2010 | NED De Warande | 00'29''71 | 348 |
23 | Janssens Tijs | 2010 | BEL Zwemvereniging Lier | 00'29''88 | 342 |
24 | Monster Luca | 2011 | NED Zpc Numansdorp | 00'30''40 | 325 |
25 | Marinus Bas | 2010 | BEL Zwemschool Antwerpen Liesbet Moers Vzw | 00'30''56 | 320 |
26 | Bettens Lucas | 2010 | BEL Koninklijke Zwemclub Olympic Antwerpen | 00'30''71 | 315 |
27 | Schuilenburg Milan | 2010 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'30''76 | 314 |
28 | Jacob Qingkun | 2010 | BEL Zwemvereniging Lier | 00'31''04 | 305 |
29 | Westerhout Kris | 2010 | NED Zz&Pc De Devel | 00'31''15 | 302 |
30 | Shirvill Casper | 2011 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 00'31''21 | 300 |
31 | Abou Melhem Jade | 2011 | BEL Koninklijke Zwemclub Olympic Antwerpen | 00'31''22 | 300 |
32 | Abdullsada Noah | 2010 | NED Zz&Pc De Devel | 00'31''25 | 299 |
33 | De Bruin Sander | 2011 | NED Zz&Pc De Devel | 00'31''26 | 299 |
34 | Viaene Maxim | 2010 | BEL Mega | 00'31''28 | 298 |
    | Wilde Chris | 2010 | NED Zwemclub Zeist | 00'31''28 | 298 |
36 | Van Nooten Vic | 2010 | BEL Leuven Aquatics | 00'31''30 | 298 |
37 | Postma Jelle | 2010 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'31''39 | 295 |
38 | Lodder Ghalil | 2010 | NED Wiekslag | 00'31''40 | 295 |
39 | Lindhout Joep | 2011 | NED Niemo Barracuda | 00'31''73 | 286 |
40 | Gorini Federico | 2011 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'31''74 | 285 |
41 | Mertens Gerben | 2011 | BEL Zwemvereniging Lier | 00'31''90 | 281 |
42 | Konink Stijn | 2011 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'31''97 | 279 |
43 | Rutsaert Alexander | 2010 | BEL Swimming Team Aalter | 00'32''08 | 276 |
44 | Paker Eren | 2011 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'32''14 | 275 |
45 | Willekes Lucas | 2010 | NED Zwemclub Zeist | 00'32''30 | 271 |
46 | Stabel Jasper | 2011 | BEL Kempisch Swimming Team | 00'32''32 | 270 |
47 | Keuning Tim | 2010 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'32''34 | 270 |
48 | Lee Gijs | 2011 | NED Azc | 00'33''17 | 250 |
49 | Wegen Julian | 2010 | NED Hieronymus | 00'34''17 | 229 |