1 | Spans Paula Felicia | 2010 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'15''59 | 610 | | | |
50m 35.39 (35.39) 100m 1:15.59 (40.20) [1:15.59] |
2 | Bezouw Yill | 2011 | NED Hieronymus | 01'20''37 | 508 | | | |
50m 37.40 (37.40) 100m 1:20.37 (42.97) [1:20.37] |
3 | Johnstone Jessica | 2010 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 01'21''51 | 487 | | | |
50m 38.90 (38.90) 100m 1:21.51 (42.61) [1:21.51] |
4 | Klugt Meike | 2011 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 01'21''66 | 484 | | | |
50m 38.48 (38.48) 100m 1:21.66 (43.18) [1:21.66] |
5 | De Raadt Esmee | 2010 | NED Albion D'Elft | 01'21''77 | 482 | | | |
50m 38.56 (38.56) 100m 1:21.77 (43.21) [1:21.77] |
6 | Luyten Julie | 2011 | BEL Arvicola Zwemclub Kalmthout | 01'22''03 | 477 | | | |
50m 39.13 (39.13) 100m 1:22.03 (42.90) [1:22.03] |
7 | Van De Steeg Tess | 2010 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 01'22''39 | 471 | | | |
50m 38.72 (38.72) 100m 1:22.39 (43.67) [1:22.39] |
8 | Medland Lorelien | 2010 | BEL Leuven Aquatics | 01'22''46 | 470 | | | |
50m 38.64 (38.64) 100m 1:22.46 (43.82) [1:22.46] |
9 | Watelle Nona | 2010 | BEL Leuven Aquatics | 01'22''63 | 467 | | | |
50m 39.60 (39.60) 100m 1:22.63 (43.03) [1:22.63] |
10 | Claeys Ditte | 2010 | BEL Dmi | 01'24''27 | 440 | | | |
50m 39.36 (39.36) 100m 1:24.27 (44.91) [1:24.27] |
11 | Veen Chloe | 2011 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 01'24''29 | 440 | | | |
50m 38.71 (38.71) 100m 1:24.29 (45.58) [1:24.29] |
12 | Zalk Noa | 2011 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'24''48 | 437 | | | |
50m 39.60 (39.60) 100m 1:24.48 (44.88) [1:24.48] |
13 | Moonen Karlijn | 2010 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 01'24''98 | 429 | | | |
50m 39.44 (39.44) 100m 1:24.98 (45.54) [1:24.98] |
14 | El Moussaoui Dina | 2011 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 01'25''78 | 417 | | | |
50m 40.98 (40.98) 100m 1:25.78 (44.80) [1:25.78] |
15 | Buijs Fleur | 2011 | NED Hieronymus | 01'27''20 | 397 | | | |
50m 41.10 (41.10) 100m 1:27.20 (46.10) [1:27.20] |
16 | Dury Elisabeth | 2010 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 01'28''05 | 386 | | | |
50m 41.97 (41.97) 100m 1:28.05 (46.08) [1:28.05] |
17 | Krol Gerlin | 2011 | NED Dwk Off | 01'29''22 | 371 | | | |
50m 41.34 (41.34) 100m 1:29.22 (47.88) [1:29.22] |
18 | Vandermarliere Juna | 2011 | BEL Ieper Swimming | 01'29''49 | 368 | | | |
50m 41.02 (41.02) 100m 1:29.49 (48.47) [1:29.49] |
19 | Lembrechts Sophie | 2010 | BEL Zwemvereniging Lier | 01'30''10 | 360 | | | |
50m 42.19 (42.19) 100m 1:30.10 (47.91) [1:30.10] |
20 | Claeys Amelie | 2010 | BEL Mega | 01'30''13 | 360 | | | |
50m 42.64 (42.64) 100m 1:30.13 (47.49) [1:30.13] |
21 | Seijsener Sophie | 2011 | NED Daw | 01'30''24 | 358 | | | |
50m 42.38 (42.38) 100m 1:30.24 (47.86) [1:30.24] |
22 | Amadou Camille | 2010 | BEL Koninklijke Landense Sportvereniging Zwemmen | 01'30''27 | 358 | | | |
50m 41.18 (41.18) 100m 1:30.27 (49.09) [1:30.27] |
23 | Holbach Benedikta | 2010 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'30''30 | 358 | | | |
50m 42.63 (42.63) 100m 1:30.30 (47.67) [1:30.30] |
24 | Van De Borne Aukje | 2010 | BEL Heistse Zwemclub Arduas | 01'30''95 | 350 | | | |
50m 43.42 (43.42) 100m 1:30.95 (47.53) [1:30.95] |
25 | Maes Julie | 2010 | BEL Zwemclub Geel | 01'31''00 | 349 | | | |
50m 41.95 (41.95) 100m 1:31.00 (49.05) [1:31.00] |
26 | Bos Sanne | 2010 | NED De Schelde | 01'32''04 | 338 | | | |
50m 43.45 (43.45) 100m 1:32.04 (48.59) [1:32.04] |
27 | Bruinsma Myrthe | 2011 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'32''34 | 334 | | | |
50m 43.23 (43.23) 100m 1:32.34 (49.11) [1:32.34] |
28 | Maat Doortje | 2010 | NED ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 01'32''35 | 334 | | | |
50m 43.87 (43.87) 100m 1:32.35 (48.48) [1:32.35] |
29 | Claeys Inna | 2011 | BEL Ieper Swimming | 01'32''87 | 329 | | | |
50m 43.53 (43.53) 100m 1:32.87 (49.34) [1:32.87] |
30 | Borghs Lore | 2010 | BEL Zwemclub Geel | 01'33''02 | 327 | | | |
50m 43.38 (43.38) 100m 1:33.02 (49.64) [1:33.02] |
31 | Segers Lily | 2011 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 01'33''09 | 326 | | | |
50m 43.99 (43.99) 100m 1:33.09 (49.10) [1:33.09] |
32 | Laenen Febe | 2010 | BEL Koninklijke Landense Sportvereniging Zwemmen | 01'33''43 | 323 | | | |
50m 44.76 (44.76) 100m 1:33.43 (48.67) [1:33.43] |
33 | Keely Grace | 2010 | IRL Aerlingus Swimming Club | 01'33''56 | 322 | | | |
50m 43.41 (43.41) 100m 1:33.56 (50.15) [1:33.56] |
34 | Moes Claudia | 2011 | NED Zwemclub Zeist | 01'33''92 | 318 | | | |
50m 43.89 (43.89) 100m 1:33.92 (50.03) [1:33.92] |
35 | Heiden Maya | 2011 | NED Zpc Numansdorp | 01'35''25 | 305 | | | |
50m 44.92 (44.92) 100m 1:35.25 (50.33) [1:35.25] |
36 | Licht Lenthe | 2010 | NED Daw | 01'35''55 | 302 | | | |
50m 44.86 (44.86) 100m 1:35.55 (50.69) [1:35.55] |
37 | Croisiau Marie Lise | 2011 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 01'36''73 | 291 | | | |
50m 45.98 (45.98) 100m 1:36.73 (50.75) [1:36.73] |
38 | Ark Jolie | 2011 | NED Azc | 01'36''94 | 289 | | | |
50m 44.50 (44.50) 100m 1:36.94 (52.44) [1:36.94] |
39 | Vaes Elisabeth | 2011 | BEL Heistse Zwemclub Arduas | 01'37''51 | 284 | | | |
50m 45.25 (45.25) 100m 1:37.51 (52.26) [1:37.51] |
40 | Buyle Laure | 2011 | BEL Swimming Team Aalter | 01'37''96 | 280 | | | |
50m 46.39 (46.39) 100m 1:37.96 (51.57) [1:37.96] |
41 | Fernandez Pedrera Tarik Laila | 2010 | BEL Koninklijke Landense Sportvereniging Zwemmen | 01'38''24 | 278 | | | |
50m 46.02 (46.02) 100m 1:38.24 (52.22) [1:38.24] |
42 | Liponoga Maja | 2011 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 01'38''69 | 274 | | | |
50m 46.08 (46.08) 100m 1:38.69 (52.61) [1:38.69] |
43 | Latuheru Madee | 2011 | NED ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 01'40''10 | 262 | | | |
50m 47.67 (47.67) 100m 1:40.10 (52.43) [1:40.10] |
44 | Boeckx Paulien | 2010 | BEL Zwemclub Geel | 01'41''53 | 252 | | | |
50m 47.52 (47.52) 100m 1:41.53 (54.01) [1:41.53] |
45 | Toth Bente | 2011 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'41''68 | 250 | | | |
50m 47.88 (47.88) 100m 1:41.68 (53.80) [1:41.68] |
46 | De Schepper Lara | 2010 | BEL Koninklijke Zwemclub Olympic Antwerpen | 01'42''34 | 246 | | | |
50m 49.71 (49.71) 100m 1:42.34 (52.63) [1:42.34] |
47 | Verhaegen Jade | 2010 | NED Zwemvereniging De Zilvermeeuw | 01'46''95 | 215 | | | |
50m 49.91 (49.91) 100m 1:46.95 (57.04) [1:46.95] |