Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Criteria Nazionali Giovanili 2024 (Riccione) - 6° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2010 | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2008 | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES 2007 | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES 2006 | |
200 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES 2007 | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES 2006 | |
50 Dorso | CADETTI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES 2007 | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES 2006 | |
50 Rana | CADETTI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2010 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2008 | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2007 | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2006 | |
100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
4x100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Misti | JUNIORES | |
4x100 Misti | CADETTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2010 | |
1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2008 | |
1500 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2007 | |
1500 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2006 | |
1500 Stile Libero | CADETTI |
Criteria Nazionali Giovanili 2024 (Riccione) - 6° Giornata
50 Rana JUNIORES 2006
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rigazio Riccardo | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'28''03 | |
2 | Miron Andrea | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'28''06 | |
3 | Cascioli Luca | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'28''10 | |
4 | Ficarelli Simone | 2006 | Reggiana Nuoto | 00'28''13 | |
5 | Felisari Tommaso | 2006 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'28''21 | |
6 | Brugnara Leonardo | 2006 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 00'28''54 | |
    | Di Gioia Kevin Luigi | 2006 | CUS Bari | 00'28''54 | |
8 | Meregalli Andrea | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'28''82 | |
9 | Lanzafame Salvatore Emilio | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'28''88 | |
10 | Cossali Valerio | 2006 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'28''89 | |
11 | Telesca Matteo | 2006 | Polisportiva Libertas Invicta - Potenza | 00'28''97 | |
12 | Siben Nicolo' | 2006 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'29''08 | |
13 | Cariboni Nicolo' | 2006 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'29''18 | |
14 | Rinaldi Angelo Alessandro | 2006 | Sulmona Nuoto ASD | 00'29''21 | |
15 | Carminati Matteo | 2006 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 00'29''26 | |
    | Cristiani Filippo | 2006 | Soncino SC SRL | 00'29''26 | |
17 | Marangon Alessandro | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'29''32 | |
18 | Trani Marco | 2006 | Nuoto Piombino | 00'29''37 | |
19 | Perilli Francesco | 2006 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 00'29''42 | |
20 | Sepioni Diego | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'29''49 | |
21 | Vitali Michael | 2006 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'29''53 | |
22 | Belmonte Brendon | 2006 | Gens Aquatica | 00'29''57 | |
23 | De Giovanelli Fabiano | 2006 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 00'29''62 | |
    | Favaro Leonardo | 2006 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'29''62 | |
25 | Baccaro Giacomo | 2006 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'29''65 | |
26 | Romano Matteo | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'29''68 | |
    | Lucerna Alessandro | 2006 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 00'29''68 | |
28 | Dessimone Oscar | 2006 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'29''69 | |
29 | Rustici Michele | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'29''71 | |
    | Murgia Pietro | 2006 | Sport Full Time Sassari | 00'29''71 | |
31 | Sgobbo Lorenzo | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'29''72 | |
32 | Fattorusso Francesco Pio | 2006 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'29''73 | |
33 | Scaduto Mattia | 2006 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 00'29''80 | |
    | Totti Luca | 2006 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'29''80 | |
35 | Baraldi Carlo Alberto | 2006 | Coopernuoto | 00'29''81 | |
36 | Catelli Alessandro | 2006 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 00'29''84 | |
37 | Ionica Alessandro | 2006 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'29''85 | |
38 | Morelli Cesare | 2006 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 00'29''92 | |
39 | Chessa Manuel | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'30''11 | |
40 | De Gregorio Gabriele | 2006 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'30''16 | |
41 | Moscato Emanuele | 2006 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'30''79 |