Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Esordienti A - 4° Tappa (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A |
Grand Prix Esordienti A - 4° Tappa (Torino)
100 Misti Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Favuto Federico | 2011 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'13''30 | |||
2 | Gherardi Giulio | 2011 | CS Roero | 01'14''20 | |||
    | Ciobanu Edoardo | 2011 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'14''20 | |||
4 | Pigoli Alfredo | 2011 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'15''60 | |||
5 | Giannone Giovanni | 2011 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'16''40 | |||
6 | Toso Giulio | 2012 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'16''60 | |||
7 | Bossa Alessandro | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'17''00 | |||
8 | Taliano Andrea | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'17''40 | |||
9 | D'Oria Alberto | 2012 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'18''00 | |||
    | Gerbaldo Andrea | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'18''00 | |||
11 | Giorda Simone | 2012 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'18''10 | |||
12 | El Mouri Samir | 2012 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'18''20 | |||
13 | Buccheri Matteo | 2012 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'18''70 | |||
14 | Ares Lorenzo Roberto | 2012 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'20''10 | |||
    | Scarzella Martino | 2011 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'20''10 | |||
16 | Asproni Edoardo | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'21''10 | |||
17 | Brignone Samuele | 2012 | CS Roero | 01'22''00 | |||
18 | Iunti Tommaso | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'22''10 | |||
19 | Crocco Alessio | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'22''20 | |||
20 | Schipor Damian | 2012 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'22''60 | |||
21 | Sriej Amir | 2011 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'22''80 | |||
    | Fresta Ludovico | 2012 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'22''80 | |||
    | Balauca Riccardo | 2012 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'22''80 | |||
    | Bussi Leonardo | 2012 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'22''80 | |||
25 | Serafino Alessandro | 2012 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'23''00 | |||
26 | Novelli Giorgio | 2011 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'23''10 | |||
27 | Verardi Leonardo Thomas | 2012 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'23''60 | |||
28 | Racano Diego | 2012 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'24''00 | |||
29 | Albarello Vittorio | 2012 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'24''60 | |||
    | Martella Jacopo | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'24''60 | |||
31 | Vigna Federico | 2012 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'25''00 | |||
    | Manfieri Pietro | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'25''00 | |||
    | Giraudo Alessandro | 2012 | CS Roero | 01'25''00 | |||
34 | Gavelli Luca | 2012 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'25''80 | |||
    | Rimondotto Gabriele | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'25''80 | |||
36 | Acquilino Francesco | 2012 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'26''20 | |||
37 | Capasso Davide | 2011 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'26''40 | |||
38 | Pellegrini Riccardo | 2012 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'26''80 | |||
39 | Pessana Martino Maria | 2011 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'27''00 | |||
40 | Scarpinati Mattia | 2012 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'27''10 | |||
41 | Boi Niccolo' | 2012 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'27''20 | |||
42 | Scattone Michele | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'27''50 | |||
43 | Ciletto Riccardo | 2011 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'27''60 | |||
44 | Rodriquez Leonardo | 2012 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'28''00 | |||
45 | Larivera Mattia | 2012 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'28''60 | |||
46 | Gevart Lorenzo | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'28''80 | |||
47 | Russo Andrea | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'29''00 | |||
48 | Atria Samuele | 2012 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'29''20 | |||
    | Damiano Riccardo | 2012 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'29''20 | |||
50 | Hyzoti Devid | 2011 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'29''50 | |||
51 | Vesco Edoardo | 2011 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'30''20 | |||
    | Capuano Giovanni Luca | 2011 | Asti Nuoto | 01'30''20 | |||
53 | Liberti Alessio | 2012 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'31''90 | |||
54 | Nederita Ion | 2012 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'32''10 | |||
55 | Danisi Pietro | 2012 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'32''20 | |||
56 | Carere Davide | 2012 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'32''30 | |||
57 | Dona Kevin | 2012 | Dinamica SSD | 01'32''70 | |||
58 | Iguera Vittorio | 2012 | Asti Nuoto | 01'33''00 | |||
59 | Balocco Edoardo | 2012 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'33''60 | |||
60 | Girasole Diego David | 2012 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'34''00 | |||
61 | Della Ca' Andrea Francesco | 2012 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'34''20 | |||
62 | Fornaro Tommaso | 2012 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'34''60 | |||
    | Rossan Yari Nazario | 2011 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'34''60 | |||
64 | Mazzola Luca | 2012 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'35''80 | |||
65 | Ingrosso Maximilian | 2012 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'36''10 | |||
66 | Bonanno Federico | 2012 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'36''80 | |||
67 | Maggiore Matteo | 2012 | Asti Nuoto | 01'37''00 | |||
68 | Piovano Diego | 2012 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'38''40 | |||
69 | Gamba Giorgio Giuseppe | 2012 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 01'38''90 | |||
70 | Zucchini Alessandro | 2012 | Titans ASD | 01'39''10 | |||
71 | Cotrona Andrea | 2012 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'42''10 | |||
72 | Chierchia Michele | 2012 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'42''80 | |||
73 | Tron Davide | 2012 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'43''30 | |||
74 | Costamagna Leonardo | 2012 | CS Roero | 01'43''50 | |||
75 | Moro Stefano | 2012 | My Trainers Club SSD | 01'49''80 | |||
    | Paoletti Valentino | 2012 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | Squalificato | |||
    | Fassina Andrea | 2012 | Asti Nuoto | Squalificato | |||
    | Perrero Andrea | 2012 | Nuotatori Canavesani | Squalificato |