Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Esordienti A - 4° Tappa (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A |
Grand Prix Esordienti A - 4° Tappa (Torino)
100 Farfalla Esordienti A2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clara Alessio | 2011 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'07''50 | |||
2 | Clerici Luca | 2011 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'08''50 | |||
3 | Prone Davide | 2011 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'09''70 | |||
4 | Certo Alessandro | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'09''80 | |||
5 | Errico Filippo | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'09''90 | |||
6 | Lagna Lorenzo | 2011 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'10''10 | |||
    | Badan Nicolo' | 2011 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'10''10 | |||
8 | Pognante Gabriele | 2011 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'10''90 | |||
9 | Albanese Tommaso | 2011 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'11''60 | |||
10 | Pronipote Nicolo' | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'11''70 | |||
11 | Pinto Gioele | 2011 | Dinamica SSD | 01'11''80 | |||
    | Marele Raul Paolo | 2011 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'11''80 | |||
13 | Nanu Riccardo | 2011 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'12''50 | |||
14 | Festa Filippo | 2011 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'13''00 | |||
15 | Blatto Manuele | 2011 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'13''10 | |||
16 | Corizza Cristiano | 2011 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'13''60 | |||
17 | Maiolo Andrea | 2011 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'14''90 | |||
18 | Gerbaldo Andrea | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'15''00 | |||
    | Labarile Lorenzo | 2011 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'15''00 | |||
    | Tornavacca Gabriele | 2011 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'15''00 | |||
21 | Girotto Francesco | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'15''30 | |||
22 | Borin Gabriele | 2011 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'15''50 | |||
23 | Montesano Carlo | 2011 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'15''80 | |||
24 | Ottino Gabriele | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'16''40 | |||
25 | Bertolotto Luca | 2011 | CS Roero | 01'16''70 | |||
26 | Rubino Filippo | 2011 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 01'17''20 | |||
27 | Perrone Mirko | 2011 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'17''40 | |||
    | Provenzano Fabrizio | 2011 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'17''40 | |||
29 | Roma Luca | 2011 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'17''50 | |||
30 | Bossa Alessandro | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'17''80 | |||
    | Dell'Olio Lorenzo | 2011 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'17''80 | |||
32 | Borca Galileo | 2011 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'18''00 | |||
    | Sette Valerio | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'18''00 | |||
34 | Rege Cambrin Marco | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'18''10 | |||
35 | Sarra Nicolo' | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'18''20 | |||
36 | Baudracco Umberto | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'18''70 | |||
37 | Barbieri Pietro | 2011 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'18''80 | |||
38 | Lanza Filippi Matteo | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'19''20 | |||
    | Peron Pietro | 2011 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'19''20 | |||
40 | Capra Alexandro | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'19''50 | |||
41 | Ungureanu Sandu | 2011 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'20''00 | |||
42 | Novelli Giorgio | 2011 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'20''70 | |||
    | Vecchietti Fabio | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'20''70 | |||
44 | Cincotto Edoardo | 2011 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'21''00 | |||
45 | Morra Diego | 2011 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'21''50 | |||
46 | Bertoni Lorenzo | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'22''10 | |||
47 | Hyzoti Devid | 2011 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'22''30 | |||
    | Placido Andrea | 2011 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'22''30 | |||
49 | Viviani Edoardo | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'22''60 | |||
50 | Baltieri Matteo | 2011 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'22''90 | |||
51 | Griffa Luca Kiran | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'23''30 | |||
52 | Festa Alberico | 2011 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'23''60 | |||
53 | Donetti Lorenzo | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'23''80 | |||
54 | Fazzolari Gioele | 2011 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'24''50 | |||
55 | Carzo Lorenzo | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'24''90 | |||
56 | Gari Andrea | 2011 | CS Roero | 01'25''20 | |||
57 | Segala Nicholas | 2011 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'25''30 | |||
58 | Barila' Alessandro | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'25''60 | |||
59 | Brunero Nicolo' | 2011 | Titans ASD | 01'25''80 | |||
60 | Asproni Edoardo | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'26''30 | |||
61 | Iunti Tommaso | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'26''60 | |||
62 | Buzovoi Leonardo | 2011 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'26''70 | |||
63 | Capasso Davide | 2011 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'26''80 | |||
    | Russo Andrea | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'26''80 | |||
65 | Airola Giacomo | 2011 | Titans ASD | 01'27''50 | |||
66 | Pedracini Alessio | 2011 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'28''10 | |||
    | Brunetto Leonardo | 2011 | My Trainers Club SSD | 01'28''10 | |||
68 | Gardiman Cesare | 2011 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'29''60 | |||
69 | Rivetti Gianluca | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'30''10 | |||
70 | Aimasso Samuele | 2011 | CS Roero | 01'30''20 | |||
71 | Cerruti Giuseppe | 2011 | CS Roero | 01'31''00 | |||
72 | Rimondotto Gabriele | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'31''10 | |||
73 | Molino Gabriele | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'33''50 | |||
74 | D'amico Christian | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'34''40 | |||
75 | Guida Edoardo | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'36''00 | |||
76 | Martella Jacopo | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'37''10 | |||
77 | Mosca Diego | 2011 | Titans ASD | 01'38''70 | |||
78 | Scattone Michele | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'40''30 | |||
79 | Ballarin Davide | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'54''30 | |||
    | Fiori Tommaso | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | Squalificato |