Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Qualifica Campionato Regionale Es. B-A 3° Parte (Calimera, Bari)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A |
Qualifica Campionato Regionale Es. B-A 3° Parte (Calimera, Bari)
200 Dorso Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scivetti Andrea | 2014 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 02'55''10 | |
2 | Nigri Giovanni | 2014 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 03'00''50 | |
3 | Lippolis Francesco | 2013 | Ranidae CSSD | 03'01''00 | |
4 | Masi Leonardo | 2014 | Ranidae CSSD | 03'01''80 | |
    | Porcella Francesco | 2013 | Centro Sportivo Lig 2.0 | 03'01''80 | |
6 | Carbonara Riccardo | 2013 | Master Valenzano SSD | 03'03''30 | |
7 | Saracino Gabriele | 2013 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 03'08''70 | |
8 | Annoscia Pasquale | 2013 | Ranidae CSSD | 03'12''30 | |
9 | Lomoro Alessandro | 2013 | CUS Bari | 03'13''30 | |
10 | Artale Mattia | 2014 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 03'14''20 | |
11 | Russo Luca | 2014 | Icos Sporting Club | 03'14''70 | |
12 | Ferraro Lorenzo | 2014 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 03'17''00 | |
13 | Buttazzo Riccardo | 2013 | XSporting SSD | 03'18''60 | |
14 | Battista Giovanni | 2013 | Master Valenzano SSD | 03'20''30 | |
15 | Facchini Lorenzo | 2014 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 03'20''60 | |
16 | Adesso Nicola | 2014 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 03'21''60 | |
17 | Salandra Antonio | 2014 | K-Sport Academy SSD | 03'26''50 | |
18 | De Carlo Flavio | 2013 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 03'27''10 | |
19 | Nesca Emanuele | 2014 | Icos Sporting Club | 03'27''30 | |
20 | Abbondanza Andrea | 2014 | CUS Bari | 03'28''70 | |
21 | Sinisi Aurelio | 2014 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 03'30''60 | |
22 | Maiorano Francesco | 2013 | Piscine Paradise ASD | 03'36''80 | |
23 | Gilca Nicholas Paolo | 2013 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 03'40''30 | |
24 | Ancillai Mattia | 2014 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 03'40''70 | |
25 | Maruccia Nicolo' | 2014 | Icos Sporting Club | 03'53''90 | |
26 | Coluccia Luca | 2014 | Icos Sporting Club | 04'01''00 |