Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Qualifica Campionato Regionale Es. B-A 3° Parte (Calimera, Bari)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A |
Qualifica Campionato Regionale Es. B-A 3° Parte (Calimera, Bari)
100 Stile Libero Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Falcone Francesco | 2013 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'08''90 | |
2 | Marazia Michele | 2013 | Enjoy Center SSD | 01'09''20 | |
3 | Olivares Lorenzo | 2013 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'11''30 | |
4 | Loiacono Nicola | 2013 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 01'12''30 | |
5 | Scivetti Andrea | 2014 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 01'13''20 | |
6 | Mongelli Nicolas | 2013 | Centro Sportivo Lig 2.0 | 01'14''00 | |
7 | Micunco Fabio | 2013 | XSporting SSD | 01'14''20 | |
8 | Palazzo Daniele | 2013 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'14''40 | |
9 | Lombardi Mattia | 2013 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'14''50 | |
    | Masi Leonardo | 2014 | Ranidae CSSD | 01'14''50 | |
11 | Rizzo Diego Francesco | 2013 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'16''90 | |
12 | Zito Francesco | 2013 | Ranidae CSSD | 01'17''20 | |
13 | Sicuro Michele | 2013 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'17''60 | |
14 | Fiermonte Davide | 2013 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'18''00 | |
    | Petrelli Silvio | 2013 | K-Sport Academy SSD | 01'18''00 | |
16 | Tabarelli Gabriele | 2013 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 01'18''10 | |
17 | Trove' Marco | 2013 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'18''30 | |
18 | Murena Michele | 2013 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'19''00 | |
19 | Rombaldi Stefano | 2014 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 01'19''20 | |
20 | Cutrignelli Fabio | 2013 | K-Sport Academy SSD | 01'19''30 | |
21 | Porcella Francesco | 2013 | Centro Sportivo Lig 2.0 | 01'19''60 | |
22 | Radogna Francesco | 2014 | Master Valenzano SSD | 01'19''80 | |
23 | Caroli Sebastian | 2013 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 01'20''90 | |
24 | Annoscia Pasquale | 2013 | Ranidae CSSD | 01'21''20 | |
25 | Laruccia Pasquale Mattia | 2013 | XSporting SSD | 01'21''40 | |
26 | Rotolo Antonio | 2014 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 01'21''60 | |
27 | Fiorelli Federico | 2013 | Ranidae CSSD | 01'21''80 | |
28 | Romagno Fabio | 2013 | CUS Bari | 01'22''00 | |
29 | Xia Kaiwen | 2014 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'23''10 | |
30 | Melchionda Ascanio | 2013 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'23''30 | |
31 | Somma Fernando | 2013 | CUS Bari | 01'23''40 | |
32 | Pedali Emanuele | 2014 | Enjoy Center SSD | 01'24''00 | |
33 | Caramia Christian | 2014 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 01'24''10 | |
    | La Piccirella Francesco | 2014 | Sport 2000 Lucera | 01'24''10 | |
    | Lomoro Alessandro | 2013 | CUS Bari | 01'24''10 | |
36 | Facchini Lorenzo | 2014 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 01'24''30 | |
37 | Lionetti Adriano | 2013 | Ranidae CSSD | 01'24''60 | |
38 | Battista Giovanni | 2013 | Master Valenzano SSD | 01'24''70 | |
39 | Sanrocco Michele | 2014 | Planet Sport SSD | 01'24''80 | |
40 | Ceglie Christian Antony | 2014 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 01'25''70 | |
41 | De Donno Diego | 2013 | Team Puglia Scsd | 01'25''80 | |
42 | Lombardo Andrea | 2014 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 01'25''90 | |
43 | De Carlo Flavio | 2013 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 01'26''80 | |
44 | Abbondanza Andrea | 2014 | CUS Bari | 01'26''90 | |
45 | Amico Liam | 2013 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'28''00 | |
46 | Cappiello Giovanni Pio | 2014 | Planet Sport SSD | 01'29''40 | |
47 | De Pascalis Lewis | 2014 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'29''50 | |
48 | Natile Marco | 2013 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'31''50 | |
49 | Peccarisi Francesco Mari | 2014 | Aemme Centro Nuoto SSD | 01'31''80 | |
    | Spinelli Matteo | 2013 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 01'31''80 | |
51 | Valente Gabriel | 2014 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 01'32''90 | |
52 | Favuzzi Andrea | 2013 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 01'33''10 | |
53 | Quarta Marco | 2014 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'33''80 | |
54 | Nesca Emanuele | 2014 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'34''60 | |
55 | Lepore Giuseppe | 2014 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 01'35''60 | |
56 | Minonne Francesco | 2014 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'38''30 | |
57 | Carrozzo Riccardo | 2013 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'38''40 | |
58 | Maruccia Nicolo' | 2014 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'39''10 | |
59 | Boccasino Vito Francesco | 2014 | K-Sport Academy SSD | 01'41''60 | |
60 | Ventrella Francesco | 2014 | K-Sport Academy SSD | 01'42''10 | |
61 | Coluccia Luca | 2014 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'43''10 | |
62 | Carrassi Luca | 2013 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 01'44''70 | |
63 | Bitonti Piero | 2014 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'46''20 | |
64 | Quarta Giuseppe | 2013 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'53''70 | |
65 | Lorusso Flavio | 2014 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'54''00 | |
66 | Cucinelli Gabriel Antoni | 2014 | Icos Sporting Club | 02'03''50 | |
    | Ferrara Michele | 2014 | K-Sport Academy SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Quarta Ettore Carmelo | 2013 | Icos Sporting Club | Squalificato |