1 | Giannelli Emma Vittoria | 2007 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 04'18''94 | 761 | | | | | |
50m 30.15 (30.15) 100m 1:02.32 (32.17) [1:02.32] 150m 1:35.04 (32.72) 200m 2:07.57 (32.53) [1:05.25] 250m 2:40.68 (33.11) 300m 3:13.48 (32.80) [1:05.91] 350m 3:46.59 (33.11) 400m 4:18.94 (32.35) [1:05.46] |
2 | Terlizzi Ludovica | 2007 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 04'19''20 | 759 | | | | | |
50m 1:03.09 (1:03.09) 100m 1:35.98 (32.89) [1:35.98] 150m 2:08.80 (32.82) 200m 2:41.47 (32.67) [1:05.49] 250m 3:14.39 (32.92) 300m 3:47.48 (33.09) [1:06.01] 350m 4:19.20 (31.72) |
3 | Becuzzi Vittoria | 2007 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 04'21''29 | 741 | | | | | |
50m 30.38 (30.38) 100m 1:02.94 (32.56) [1:02.94] 150m 1:35.58 (32.64) 200m 2:08.41 (32.83) [1:05.47] 250m 2:41.44 (33.03) 300m 3:14.45 (33.01) [1:06.04] 350m 3:48.30 (33.85) 400m 4:21.29 (32.99) [1:06.84] |
4 | Domina Lucrezia | 2008 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 04'21''63 | 738 | | | | | |
50m 1:03.39 (1:03.39) 100m 1:36.86 (33.47) [1:36.86] 150m 2:10.53 (33.67) 200m 2:43.95 (33.42) [1:07.09] 250m 3:17.21 (33.26) 300m 3:50.01 (32.80) [1:06.06] 350m 4:21.63 (31.62) |
5 | Varengo Matilde | 2008 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 04'22''40 | 731 | | | | |
50m 31.36 (31.36) 100m 1:04.10 (32.74) [1:04.10] 150m 1:36.85 (32.75) 200m 2:09.82 (32.97) [1:05.72] 250m 2:42.79 (32.97) 300m 3:16.07 (33.28) [1:06.25] 350m 3:49.48 (33.41) 400m 4:22.40 (32.92) [1:06.33] |
6 | Procaccini Valentina | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 04'23''75 | 720 | | | |
50m 1:02.86 (1:02.86) 100m 1:36.45 (33.59) [1:36.45] 150m 2:09.93 (33.48) 200m 2:43.42 (33.49) [1:06.97] 250m 3:16.97 (33.55) 300m 3:50.89 (33.92) [1:07.47] 350m 4:23.75 (32.86) |
7 | Balli Margherita | 2007 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 04'25''14 | 709 | | | |
50m 30.65 (30.65) 100m 1:03.88 (33.23) [1:03.88] 150m 1:37.56 (33.68) 200m 2:11.28 (33.72) [1:07.40] 250m 2:44.73 (33.45) 300m 3:18.60 (33.87) [1:07.32] 350m 3:52.31 (33.71) 400m 4:25.14 (32.83) [1:06.54] |
8 | Mosca Sofia | 2008 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 04'25''42 | 707 | | | |
50m 30.62 (30.62) 100m 1:03.73 (33.11) [1:03.73] 150m 1:37.01 (33.28) 200m 2:10.96 (33.95) [1:07.23] 250m 2:44.60 (33.64) 300m 3:18.72 (34.12) [1:07.76] 350m 3:52.46 (33.74) 400m 4:25.42 (32.96) [1:06.70] |
    | Tomasoni Emma | 2007 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 04'25''42 | 707 | | | |
50m 30.42 (30.42) 100m 1:03.23 (32.81) [1:03.23] 150m 1:36.56 (33.33) 200m 2:10.59 (34.03) [1:07.36] 250m 2:44.61 (34.02) 300m 3:19.05 (34.44) [1:08.46] 350m 3:52.80 (33.75) 400m 4:25.42 (32.62) [1:06.37] |
10 | Pascareanu Giulia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 04'25''64 | 705 | | | |
50m 1:04.25 (1:04.25) 100m 1:37.98 (33.73) [1:37.98] 150m 2:11.86 (33.88) 200m 2:45.70 (33.84) [1:07.72] 250m 3:19.57 (33.87) 300m 3:53.14 (33.57) [1:07.44] 350m 4:25.64 (32.50) |
11 | Tornavacca Gaia | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 04'26''07 | 701 | | | |
50m 1:04.12 (1:04.12) 100m 1:37.87 (33.75) [1:37.87] 150m 2:11.71 (33.84) 200m 2:45.43 (33.72) [1:07.56] 250m 3:19.50 (34.07) 300m 3:53.22 (33.72) [1:07.79] 350m 4:26.07 (32.85) |
12 | Bolometti Marta | 2008 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 04'26''44 | 698 | | | |
50m 31.42 (31.42) 100m 1:05.17 (33.75) [1:05.17] 150m 1:39.06 (33.89) 200m 2:12.55 (33.49) [1:07.38] 250m 2:46.31 (33.76) 300m 3:20.21 (33.90) [1:07.66] 350m 3:53.82 (33.61) 400m 4:26.44 (32.62) [1:06.23] |
13 | Brignolo Carlotta | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 04'27''06 | 694 | | | |
50m 1:04.74 (1:04.74) 100m 1:38.67 (33.93) [1:38.67] 150m 2:12.83 (34.16) 200m 2:46.20 (33.37) [1:07.53] 250m 3:20.23 (34.03) 300m 3:53.92 (33.69) [1:07.72] 350m 4:27.06 (33.14) |
14 | Pelisseri Sofia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 04'27''12 | 693 | | | |
50m 31.09 (31.09) 100m 1:04.43 (33.34) [1:04.43] 150m 1:38.52 (34.09) 200m 2:12.91 (34.39) [1:08.48] 250m 2:47.00 (34.09) 300m 3:21.01 (34.01) [1:08.10] 350m 3:54.70 (33.69) 400m 4:27.12 (32.42) [1:06.11] |
15 | Valente Gaia | 2007 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 04'27''93 | 687 | | | |
50m 30.36 (30.36) 100m 1:03.09 (32.73) [1:03.09] 150m 1:36.76 (33.67) 200m 2:10.39 (33.63) [1:07.30] 250m 2:45.03 (34.64) 300m 3:19.66 (34.63) [1:09.27] 350m 3:54.13 (34.47) 400m 4:27.93 (33.80) [1:08.27] |
16 | Pelliccia Lavinia | 2008 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 04'28''95 | 679 | | | |
50m 31.17 (31.17) 100m 1:05.12 (33.95) [1:05.12] 150m 1:38.92 (33.80) 200m 2:13.16 (34.24) [1:08.04] 250m 2:47.21 (34.05) 300m 3:21.37 (34.16) [1:08.21] 350m 3:55.26 (33.89) 400m 4:28.95 (33.69) [1:07.58] |
17 | Perseu Ludovica | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 04'29''02 | 679 | | | |
50m 31.61 (31.61) 100m 1:05.56 (33.95) [1:05.56] 150m 1:39.29 (33.73) 200m 2:13.34 (34.05) [1:07.78] 250m 2:46.98 (33.64) 300m 3:21.36 (34.38) [1:08.02] 350m 3:55.49 (34.13) 400m 4:29.02 (33.53) [1:07.66] |
18 | Fraschetti Chiara | 2008 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 04'29''20 | 677 | | | |
50m 30.93 (30.93) 100m 1:04.63 (33.70) [1:04.63] 150m 1:38.80 (34.17) 200m 2:13.37 (34.57) [1:08.74] 250m 2:47.75 (34.38) 300m 3:22.43 (34.68) [1:09.06] 350m 3:56.10 (33.67) 400m 4:29.20 (33.10) [1:06.77] |
19 | Rossi Sabrina | 2008 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 04'29''44 | 675 | | | |
50m 1:03.82 (1:03.82) 100m 1:37.86 (34.04) [1:37.86] 150m 2:12.16 (34.30) 200m 2:46.63 (34.47) [1:08.77] 250m 3:21.02 (34.39) 300m 3:55.76 (34.74) [1:09.13] 350m 4:29.44 (33.68) |
20 | Libertucci Irene | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'29''73 | 673 | | | |
50m 31.06 (31.06) 100m 1:04.30 (33.24) [1:04.30] 150m 1:38.16 (33.86) 200m 2:12.07 (33.91) [1:07.77] 250m 2:46.19 (34.12) 300m 3:20.94 (34.75) [1:08.87] 350m 3:55.67 (34.73) 400m 4:29.73 (34.06) [1:08.79] |
21 | Guarnieri Alice | 2008 | DDS SSD | 04'29''74 | 673 | | | |
50m 30.00 (30.00) 100m 1:03.17 (33.17) [1:03.17] 150m 1:37.56 (34.39) 200m 2:12.75 (35.19) [1:09.58] 250m 2:47.64 (34.89) 300m 3:22.10 (34.46) [1:09.35] 350m 3:56.62 (34.52) 400m 4:29.74 (33.12) [1:07.64] |
22 | Giraudo Viola | 2007 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 04'29''76 | 673 | | | |
50m 31.31 (31.31) 100m 1:05.06 (33.75) [1:05.06] 150m 1:39.39 (34.33) 200m 2:13.73 (34.34) [1:08.67] 250m 2:48.15 (34.42) 300m 3:22.49 (34.34) [1:08.76] 350m 3:56.54 (34.05) 400m 4:29.76 (33.22) [1:07.27] |
23 | Lombardi Ludovica Adele | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 04'29''86 | 672 | | | |
50m 1:04.83 (1:04.83) 100m 1:38.74 (33.91) [1:38.74] 150m 2:12.87 (34.13) 200m 2:46.68 (33.81) [1:07.94] 250m 3:20.80 (34.12) 300m 3:55.61 (34.81) [1:08.93] 350m 4:29.86 (34.25) |
24 | Massari Emanuela | 2007 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 04'29''93 | 672 | | | |
50m 1:04.26 (1:04.26) 100m 1:38.37 (34.11) [1:38.37] 150m 2:13.06 (34.69) 200m 2:47.18 (34.12) [1:08.81] 250m 3:21.65 (34.47) 300m 3:56.06 (34.41) [1:08.88] 350m 4:29.93 (33.87) |
25 | Vyazovska Anastasia | 2007 | Ferraranuoto ASD | 04'30''13 | 670 | | | |
50m 1:04.86 (1:04.86) 100m 1:39.09 (34.23) [1:39.09] 150m 2:14.14 (35.05) 200m 2:48.22 (34.08) [1:09.13] 250m 3:23.09 (34.87) 300m 3:57.65 (34.56) [1:09.43] 350m 4:30.13 (32.48) |
26 | Nezzo Arianna | 2008 | PadovaNuoto | 04'30''80 | 665 | | | |
50m 30.26 (30.26) 100m 1:03.47 (33.21) [1:03.47] 150m 1:37.39 (33.92) 200m 2:11.75 (34.36) [1:08.28] 250m 2:46.27 (34.52) 300m 3:21.35 (35.08) [1:09.60] 350m 3:56.69 (35.34) 400m 4:30.80 (34.11) [1:09.45] |
27 | Schiumarini Stella | 2008 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 04'31''10 | 663 | | | |
50m 31.55 (31.55) 100m 1:04.67 (33.12) [1:04.67] 150m 1:38.55 (33.88) 200m 2:13.18 (34.63) [1:08.51] 250m 2:47.91 (34.73) 300m 3:22.62 (34.71) [1:09.44] 350m 3:56.72 (34.10) 400m 4:31.10 (34.38) [1:08.48] |
28 | Ranocchia Elena | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 04'31''11 | 663 | | | |
50m 31.59 (31.59) 100m 1:06.09 (34.50) [1:06.09] 150m 1:39.96 (33.87) 200m 2:14.60 (34.64) [1:08.51] 250m 2:48.66 (34.06) 300m 3:23.78 (35.12) [1:09.18] 350m 3:57.81 (34.03) 400m 4:31.11 (33.30) [1:07.33] |
29 | Condorelli Victoria | 2008 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 04'31''45 | 661 | | | |
50m 31.47 (31.47) 100m 1:04.74 (33.27) [1:04.74] 150m 1:38.49 (33.75) 200m 2:13.41 (34.92) [1:08.67] 250m 2:47.56 (34.15) 300m 3:22.71 (35.15) [1:09.30] 350m 3:57.11 (34.40) 400m 4:31.45 (34.34) [1:08.74] |
30 | Suisola Maria Vittoria | 2007 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 04'31''52 | 660 | | | |
50m 32.27 (32.27) 100m 1:06.37 (34.10) [1:06.37] 150m 1:40.45 (34.08) 200m 2:14.83 (34.38) [1:08.46] 250m 2:48.70 (33.87) 300m 3:23.27 (34.57) [1:08.44] 350m 3:57.82 (34.55) 400m 4:31.52 (33.70) [1:08.25] |
31 | Bonacina Valeria | 2008 | Acqua 13 SSD | 04'32''82 | 651 | | | |
50m 31.67 (31.67) 100m 1:06.08 (34.41) [1:06.08] 150m 1:40.82 (34.74) 200m 2:15.63 (34.81) [1:09.55] 250m 2:50.47 (34.84) 300m 3:25.29 (34.82) [1:09.66] 350m 3:59.58 (34.29) 400m 4:32.82 (33.24) [1:07.53] |
32 | Pilloni Agnese | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 04'34''48 | 639 | | | |
50m 31.29 (31.29) 100m 1:04.67 (33.38) [1:04.67] 150m 1:38.84 (34.17) 200m 2:13.67 (34.83) [1:09.00] 250m 2:48.73 (35.06) 300m 3:23.92 (35.19) [1:10.25] 350m 3:59.26 (35.34) 400m 4:34.48 (35.22) [1:10.56] |
33 | Guerra Giulia Anna | 2008 | PadovaNuoto | 04'35''23 | 634 | | | |
50m 31.24 (31.24) 100m 1:04.96 (33.72) [1:04.96] 150m 1:39.66 (34.70) 200m 2:14.47 (34.81) [1:09.51] 250m 2:49.88 (35.41) 300m 3:25.20 (35.32) [1:10.73] 350m 4:00.74 (35.54) 400m 4:35.23 (34.49) [1:10.03] |
34 | Lasorsa Marta Francesca | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 04'35''37 | 633 | | | |
50m 31.86 (31.86) 100m 1:06.24 (34.38) [1:06.24] 150m 1:41.23 (34.99) 200m 2:16.25 (35.02) [1:10.01] 250m 2:51.46 (35.21) 300m 3:26.20 (34.74) [1:09.95] 350m 4:01.16 (34.96) 400m 4:35.37 (34.21) [1:09.17] |
35 | Stefanini Hanna | 2008 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 04'35''45 | 632 | | | |
50m 31.58 (31.58) 100m 1:06.05 (34.47) [1:06.05] 150m 1:40.35 (34.30) 200m 2:15.27 (34.92) [1:09.22] 250m 2:49.56 (34.29) 300m 3:24.52 (34.96) [1:09.25] 350m 4:00.07 (35.55) 400m 4:35.45 (35.38) [1:10.93] |
36 | Marogna Arianna | 2008 | Team Verona Asd | 04'36''33 | 626 | | | |
50m 32.20 (32.20) 100m 1:05.97 (33.77) [1:05.97] 150m 1:40.63 (34.66) 200m 2:15.22 (34.59) [1:09.25] 250m 2:50.87 (35.65) 300m 3:26.36 (35.49) [1:11.14] 350m 4:01.84 (35.48) 400m 4:36.33 (34.49) [1:09.97] |
37 | Moreschi Elisa | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 04'37''16 | 620 | | | |
50m 31.17 (31.17) 100m 1:05.75 (34.58) [1:05.75] 150m 1:40.49 (34.74) 200m 2:16.29 (35.80) [1:10.54] 250m 2:51.49 (35.20) 300m 3:27.44 (35.95) [1:11.15] 350m 4:02.58 (35.14) 400m 4:37.16 (34.58) [1:09.72] |
38 | Costi Siria | 2007 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 04'38''04 | 615 | | | |
50m 32.41 (32.41) 100m 1:06.98 (34.57) [1:06.98] 150m 1:42.13 (35.15) 200m 2:17.15 (35.02) [1:10.17] 250m 2:52.56 (35.41) 300m 3:28.30 (35.74) [1:11.15] 350m 4:03.95 (35.65) 400m 4:38.04 (34.09) [1:09.74] |
39 | Sirchia Federica | 2007 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 04'38''13 | 614 | | | |
50m 31.62 (31.62) 100m 1:05.71 (34.09) [1:05.71] 150m 1:39.95 (34.24) 200m 2:15.25 (35.30) [1:09.54] 250m 2:50.26 (35.01) 300m 3:26.85 (36.59) [1:11.60] 350m 4:02.40 (35.55) 400m 4:38.13 (35.73) [1:11.28] |
40 | Palmisani Alessia Erin | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 04'40''34 | 600 | | | |
50m 30.89 (30.89) 100m 1:04.87 (33.98) [1:04.87] 150m 1:39.41 (34.54) 200m 2:14.67 (35.26) [1:09.80] 250m 2:50.27 (35.60) 300m 3:26.46 (36.19) [1:11.79] 350m 4:03.39 (36.93) 400m 4:40.34 (36.95) [1:13.88] |