Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Mallorca Open Masters 2024 (Palma - Son Hugo, ESP) - 2° Day
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
50 Dorso | |
50 Dorso | |
100 Farfalla | |
100 Farfalla | |
50 Rana | |
50 Rana | |
100 Stile Libero | |
100 Stile Libero | |
100 Misti | |
100 Misti | |
4x50 Misti | |
4x50 Misti | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti |
Mallorca Open Masters 2024 (Palma - Son Hugo, ESP) - 2° Day
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jover Gallego Marina | 2000 | ESP CN Calvia | 01'01''26 | |||
2 | Tynior Ferike Leonie | 2003 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 01'03''68 | |||
3 | Jover Gallego Paula | 2003 | ESP CN Calvia | 01'05''64 | |||
4 | Peetam Inez | 2002 | NED Spons | 01'09''71 | |||
5 | Decker Lianne | 2003 | NED Spons | 01'11''71 | |||
6 | Rosello Rodriguez Enola | 2002 | ESP C.n. Eivissa | 01'11''99 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ibarrondo Garcia Ane | 1997 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | 00'59''55 | |||
2 | Gonzalez Rojo Ainhoa | 1998 | ESP C.N. Ciudad Real | 01'04''47 | |||
3 | Garcia Segura Paula | 1999 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 01'08''83 | |||
4 | Harbison Roisin | 1995 | IRL Limerick Swimming Club | 01'11''50 | |||
5 | Colom Ordinas Barbara | 1997 | ESP Cn.Palma De Mallorca | 01'11''66 | |||
6 | Cabanillas Mercan Bianca Belen | 1995 | ESP C.n. Inca | 01'21''33 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Schuh Ines Kristin | 1991 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | 01'06''49 | |||
2 | Estella Lumbreras Miren | 1993 | ESP S.d.r. Arenas | 01'18''90 | |||
3 | Rocca Anais | 1992 | NED Spons | 01'20''10 | |||
4 | Alvarez Bueno Marta | 1994 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 01'26''38 | |||
5 | Mesquida Jerez Maria Cristina | 1993 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 01'28''73 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Polotzek Sarah | 1987 | GER SGR Karlsruhe | 01'05''27 | |||
2 | Perez Soler Ana Maria | 1985 | ESP CN Calvia | 01'27''84 | |||
3 | Stefanovic Miona | 1985 | SRB Plivacki Klub Mornar | 01'43''90 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Margallo Itza Leyre | 1984 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 01'12''11 | |||
2 | Rodriguez Montolio Monica | 1981 | ESP Club Esportiu Mediterrani | 01'26''48 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Prats Pico Noemi | 1977 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 01'30''00 | |||
2 | Gaya Jaume Margarita | 1979 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 02'03''39 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Schwabe Annett | 1972 | GER PSV Delphin 1889 Berlin | 01'24''03 | |||
2 | Gillesen Anke | 1970 | GER SG Rhein-Mosel | 01'27''26 | |||
3 | Horwitz Karen | 1974 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 01'36''22 | |||
4 | Morey Garau Francisca Maria | 1971 | ESP C.n. Inca | 01'39''51 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Alfonso Blanes Maria Del Carmen | 1967 | ESP Cn.Palma De Mallorca | 01'15''81 | |||
2 | Fischer Schirle Ulrike Margarete | 1968 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 01'32''30 | |||
3 | Misch Monika | 1967 | GER Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 | 01'33''23 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Koch Caren | 1964 | GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 01'20''00 | |||
2 | Tubert Serantes Monica | 1964 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 01'25''07 | |||
3 | Miro Segui Geronima | 1963 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 01'33''35 | |||
4 | Fry Katherine | 1963 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 01'36''62 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Giacomazzi Heredia Elena Graciela | 1952 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 02'52''64 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Palou Bassa Maria Isabel | 1947 | ESP Cn.Palma De Mallorca | 01'57''49 |