Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Nazionale Invernale Master 2023 UISP (Firenze) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
200 Misti | |
200 Misti | |
50 Dorso | |
50 Dorso | |
50 Stile Libero | |
50 Stile Libero | |
100 Rana | |
100 Rana |
Campionato Nazionale Invernale Master 2023 UISP (Firenze) - 2° Giornata
200 Misti
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Minel Sara | 2000 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 02'49''08 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Dentis Liliana | 1997 | Titans ASD | 03'01''82 | |||
2 | De Marzo Sonia | 1995 | Reds ASD | 03'45''09 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Borasi Elisa | 1993 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 02'36''75 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Di Gianantonio Elena | 1985 | Gemonese Nuoto | 03'29''75 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Aglieco Chiara | 1982 | We Swim ASD | 03'22''71 | |||
2 | Iaremenko Maryna | 1983 | Gemonese Nuoto | 03'42''41 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gislimberti Giovanna Paola | 1976 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 03'49''71 | |||
2 | Motta Francesca | 1978 | Reds ASD | 04'29''75 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cecco Fabiana | 1974 | G - Udine ASD | 03'06''78 | |||
2 | Meloni Paola | 1971 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 03'34''32 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Giustini Laura | 1966 | Filosport ASD | 03'27''32 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Guglielmi Guja | 1956 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 04'05''03 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Guglielmi Mira | 1952 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 03'43''35 |