Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Nazionale Invernale Master e Agonisti 2022 (Livorno) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
50 Dorso | |
50 Dorso | |
50 Stile Libero | |
50 Stile Libero | |
100 Rana | |
100 Rana |
Campionato Nazionale Invernale Master e Agonisti 2022 (Livorno) - 2° Giornata
50 Stile Libero
RAGAZZI | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tofa Giulia | 2009 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 00'30''82 | |
2 | Giuliano Linda Francesca | 2009 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 00'32''92 | |
3 | Tomaello Maria | 2009 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'33''50 | |
4 | Camagna Ginevra Isa | 2010 | Golden Team ASD | 00'33''60 | |
5 | Martellucci Aurora | 2010 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 00'33''79 | |
6 | Zanella Ambra | 2010 | U.P. Persicetana | 00'34''35 | |
7 | Mazzi Martina | 2009 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 00'35''47 | |
8 | Minnella Viola | 2010 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 00'36''00 | |
9 | Cozzi Eleonora | 2010 | U.P. Persicetana | 00'36''14 | |
10 | Aiello Elisabetta | 2010 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'37''68 | |
11 | Rossignoli Cristina | 2010 | Sportego Borgo Nuoto | 00'41''13 | JUNIORES |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sanmartini Gaia | 2008 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'29''73 | |
2 | Buldrini Ilary | 2007 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 00'31''09 | |
3 | Tale' Elena | 2007 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 00'31''29 | |
4 | Randelli Sara Francesca | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'31''52 | |
5 | Neirotti Sara | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'31''74 | |
6 | Pallino Angelica | 2008 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 00'31''83 | |
7 | Faletti Sofia | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'32''23 | |
8 | Acerbi Stella | 2007 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'33''51 | |
9 | Checchi Elena | 2007 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'33''58 | |
10 | Vigo Margherita | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'35''01 | |
11 | Checcucci Silvia | 2008 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 00'35''88 | |
12 | Carbone Sofia | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'35''92 | |
13 | Turudda Alessia | 2007 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 00'38''10 | |
14 | Lenzi Anna | 2008 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 00'38''51 | SENIORES |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dentini Gaia | 2002 | Acquarama Per Sempre S.R.L. | 00'29''77 | |
2 | Collalto Anna | 2006 | Marconi 93 UISP | 00'29''96 | |
3 | Muratore Alice | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'30''30 | |
4 | Borsotto Francesca | 2001 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 00'30''47 | |
    | Mazzanti Gaia | 2006 | Marconi 93 UISP | 00'30''47 | |
6 | Toschi Teresa | 2004 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'30''55 | |
7 | Brunetti Alessia | 2005 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'32''09 | |
8 | Barozzi Benedetta | 2001 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'32''13 | |
9 | Candini Sabrina | 2005 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 00'32''18 | |
10 | Pacifico Alice | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'32''21 | |
11 | Pellegrino Caterina | 2006 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'32''64 | |
12 | Franzaroli Margherita | 2004 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'33''11 | |
13 | Vozzolo Roberta | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'33''70 | |
14 | Toto' Sara | 2001 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'33''74 | |
15 | Pera Asia | 2006 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'33''82 | |
    | Piscolla Bianca | 2001 | Sport 2000 Pianoro | 00'33''82 | |
17 | Mandolfo Valentina | 2005 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 00'34''64 | |
18 | Ravaglia Martina | 2003 | Marconi 93 UISP | 00'35''49 | |
19 | Bedini Lisa | 2005 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 00'38''00 | |
20 | Guerrini Giulia | 2006 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'39''82 | |
21 | Pietra Aurora | 2002 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 00'48''68 | Under 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Coppola Ilaria | 2005 | Reds ASD | 00'36''65 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pini Aurora | 2003 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'31''16 | |
2 | Aleandri Ilenia | 2000 | Excalibur SSD - Roma | 00'31''23 | |
3 | Cipriani Matilde | 2000 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'33''61 | |
4 | Aquino Federica | 2003 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'45''54 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nutini Serena | 1996 | Polisportiva Olimpia ASD - Colle Di Val Elsa | 00'32''90 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cocco Silvia | 1985 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'40''54 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Motta Francesca | 1978 | Reds ASD | 00'43''97 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rosselli Patrizia | 1969 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'41''11 | |
2 | Zaetta Wanda | 1971 | Reds ASD | 00'58''12 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Torboli Lorena | 1968 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'34''21 | |
2 | Giustini Laura | 1966 | Filosport ASD | 00'38''37 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Diaz Maribel Norma | 1961 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'43''60 | |
2 | Giustini Bianca Maria | 1960 | Filosport ASD | 00'43''94 | |
3 | Torrioli Paola | 1961 | Reds ASD | 00'46''91 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tuba Anna Maria | 1955 | Reds ASD | 00'44''76 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Macchioni Fiorella | 1945 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'48''78 |