1 | Muhlbach Jan Luca | 2002 | GER VFR Simmern | 00'31''81 | 542 |
2 | Thanos Michail Michail | 2007 | GRE Paok Thessalonikis | 00'32''61 | 503 |
3 | Kubica Philip | 2006 | GER Aqua Sports Eschborn | 00'33''19 | 477 |
4 | Wittgruber Jonas Aaron | 2006 | GER SC Undina Bruchkobel 90 | 00'33''29 | 473 |
5 | Kutschal Lion | 2006 | GER SSG Reutlingen Tubingen | 00'33''62 | 459 |
6 | Moslener Julius | 2008 | GER Aqua Sports Eschborn | 00'33''75 | 454 |
7 | Papakostantinou Charalampos | 2009 | GRE A.O. Aigaleo | 00'34''12 | 439 |
8 | Enck Elias | 2008 | GER SC Undina Bruchkobel 90 | 00'34''93 | 410 |
9 | Pastromas Theodoros | 2009 | GRE A.O. Aigaleo | 00'35''08 | 404 |
10 | Kiroglu Ali Kaan | 2010 | GER Aqua Sports Eschborn | 00'35''62 | 386 |
11 | Grigoropoulos Dimitrios | 2009 | GRE A.O. Aigaleo | 00'36''30 | 365 |
12 | Grether Raphael | 2010 | GER Kaiserslauterer SK 1911 | 00'36''71 | 353 |
13 | Schroder Blaise | 2009 | GER Mainzer SV 01 | 00'36''80 | 350 |
14 | Houas Enver | 2008 | GER SSG Reutlingen Tubingen | 00'37''05 | 343 |
15 | Papageorgiou Theodoros | 2008 | GRE A.O. Aigaleo | 00'37''13 | 341 |
16 | Greis Johannes | 2007 | GER Schwimm-Team Bingerbruck | 00'37''28 | 337 |
17 | Kugeler Jakob | 2011 | GER Mainzer SV 01 | 00'37''36 | 335 |
18 | Melgui Dominik | 2011 | GER SC Undina Bruchkobel 90 | 00'37''48 | 331 |
19 | Weis Valentin | 2009 | GER VFR Simmern | 00'38''21 | 313 |
20 | Guan Junyuan Lukas | 2011 | GER SG Frankfurt | 00'39''44 | 284 |
21 | Stuckert Maxim | 2009 | GER Schwimm-Team Bingerbruck | 00'41''27 | 248 |
22 | Hoffmann Matti Noa | 2012 | GER SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 00'45''22 | 188 |
23 | Schenk Julian | 2010 | GER SC Undina Bruchkobel 90 | 00'48''77 | 150 |
24 | Rus Jonathan | 2012 | GER Hofheimer SC | 00'48''99 | 148 |
25 | Bundt Tilman | 2014 | GER Hofheimer SC | 00'49''04 | 148 |
26 | Merle Yannick | 2014 | GER Aqua Sports Eschborn | 00'49''37 | 145 |
27 | Banek Cedric | 2013 | GER Hofheimer SC | 00'50''90 | 132 |
28 | Berberich Niklas Martin | 2015 | GER Hofheimer SC | 00'53''44 | 114 |
29 | Bundt Bendix | 2015 | GER Hofheimer SC | 00'53''62 | 113 |
30 | Heitmann Moritz | 2015 | GER Hofheimer SC | 00'54''09 | 110 |
31 | Stock Matti | 2014 | GER Mainzer SV 01 | 00'55''35 | 103 |
32 | Mikkawi Marwan | 2015 | GER Hofheimer SC | 00'56''03 | 99 |
33 | Menden Hannes | 2015 | GER Mainzer SV 01 | 00'57''43 | 92 |
34 | Wolf Lius | 2015 | GER Hofheimer SC | 00'57''94 | 89 |
35 | Lutz Bastian | 2015 | GER Hofheimer SC | 00'59''26 | 83 |
36 | Leismann Florian | 2013 | GER Schwimm-Team Bingerbruck | 01'04''09 | 66 |
37 | Kipfstuhl Jona Jakob | 2015 | GER Mainzer SV 01 | 01'05''22 | 62 |
38 | Weiser Malte | 2015 | GER Mainzer SV 01 | 01'06''57 | 59 |
39 | Klostermann Maximilian | 2014 | GER Mainzer SV 01 | 01'07''73 | 56 |
40 | Klostermann Jonathan | 2014 | GER Mainzer SV 01 | 01'08''57 | 54 |
41 | Bailer Lars | 2015 | GER Mainzer SV 01 | 01'18''59 | 36 |