1 | Guennouni Celyan | 2005 | FRA Cmo Venissieux Natation | 00'56''09 | 584 |
2 | Legrandjacques Renan | 2002 | FRA Rc Bron Decines Natation | 00'56''38 | 575 |
3 | Kharchoufi Triki Anis | 2006 | FRA Cmo Venissieux Natation | 00'57''74 | 536 |
4 | Herdalot Leo | 2005 | FRA Natation Sud Ardeche | 00'58''36 | 519 |
5 | Ackx Loice | 2001 | FRA Sal St-Priest Natation | 00'58''88 | 505 |
6 | Couble Enoha | 2005 | FRA Rc Bron Decines Natation | 00'59''05 | 501 |
7 | Gouchon Andreas | 2005 | FRA Rc Bron Decines Natation | 00'59''16 | 498 |
8 | Boiche Louis | 2006 | FRA Chassieu Natation | 00'59''67 | 485 |
9 | Martin Andy | 2009 | FRA Rillieux Natation | 01'00''15 | 474 |
10 | Boyer Voltolini Basile | 2005 | FRA Cascol Natation | 01'00''32 | 470 |
11 | Petitjean Malo | 2006 | FRA Esperance Lons-Le-Saunier | 01'00''33 | 470 |
12 | Belhocine Safwan | 2006 | FRA Cmo Venissieux Natation | 01'00''80 | 459 |
13 | Eudes Marceau | 2008 | FRA Rillieux Natation | 01'01''01 | 454 |
14 | Vieira Quentin | 2004 | FRA Rc Bron Decines Natation | 01'01''21 | 450 |
15 | Delangle Coumenges Evode | 2008 | FRA CN Tarare | 01'01''61 | 441 |
16 | Laurent Karl | 2008 | FRA Rc Bron Decines Natation | 01'02''27 | 427 |
17 | Guennouni Kilyan | 2008 | FRA Cmo Venissieux Natation | 01'02''41 | 424 |
18 | Belleville Theo | 2010 | FRA Natation Sud Ardeche | 01'02''53 | 422 |
19 | Benziane Anas | 2007 | FRA Rillieux Natation | 01'02''79 | 416 |
20 | Thongsoume Souvanh | 2008 | FRA Rc Bron Decines Natation | 01'02''95 | 413 |
21 | Balandreau Jayden | 2010 | FRA En Pierrelatte Atom'Sports | 01'03''63 | 400 |
22 | Alfocea Mathis | 2009 | FRA AS Caluire | 01'04''10 | 391 |
23 | Rastocle Maxime | 2008 | FRA CN Tarare | 01'04''90 | 377 |
24 | Fleche Matteo | 2011 | FRA Cmo Venissieux Natation | 01'05''61 | 365 |
25 | Luscalov Dan Florian | 2010 | FRA Rc Bron Decines Natation | 01'05''65 | 364 |
26 | Yahia Fares | 2010 | FRA Rc Bron Decines Natation | 01'05''79 | 362 |
27 | Chicot Floris | 2009 | FRA Rillieux Natation | 01'06''29 | 354 |
28 | Lopez Diego | 2006 | FRA AS Mure Natation | 01'06''34 | 353 |
29 | Papillon Gaetan | 2006 | FRA Cascol Natation | 01'06''71 | 347 |
30 | Saffre Sebastien | 2010 | FRA ND Villefranche-En-Beaujolais | 01'07''99 | 328 |
31 | Meulle Doryan | 2008 | FRA Esperance Lons-Le-Saunier | 01'08''18 | 325 |
32 | Receveur Tom | 2009 | FRA Natation Sud Ardeche | 01'10''74 | 291 |
33 | Melih Gaspard | 2009 | FRA Cmo Venissieux Natation | 01'11''05 | 287 |
34 | Fabre Louis | 2008 | FRA AS Mure Natation | 01'11''07 | 287 |
35 | Pillon Lucas | 2007 | FRA AS Caluire | 01'11''54 | 281 |
36 | Chabuel Gaspard | 2010 | FRA Le Club De La Defense De Varce | 01'13''25 | 262 |
37 | Chabuel Arthur | 2009 | FRA Le Club De La Defense De Varce | 01'13''57 | 259 |
38 | Romero Loan | 2010 | FRA Le Club De La Defense De Varce | 01'15''88 | 236 |
39 | Alix Amicel Anakin | 2010 | FRA Natation Sud Ardeche | 01'16''65 | 229 |
40 | Ojeda Romero Lucas Guillermo | 2010 | FRA Cmo Venissieux Natation | 01'18''04 | 217 |
41 | Panaye Axel | 2010 | FRA ND Villefranche-En-Beaujolais | 01'19''02 | 209 |
42 | Paillat Nathan | 2009 | FRA CN Belley Bugey Sud | 01'21''09 | 193 |
43 | Fleche Leo | 2012 | FRA Cmo Venissieux Natation | 01'24''02 | 174 |
44 | Raux Marquigny Paul | 2010 | FRA ND Villefranche-En-Beaujolais | 01'24''10 | 173 |
45 | Amato Constant | 2010 | FRA Dauphins Firminy | 01'25''70 | 164 |
46 | Le Louet Teddy | 2011 | FRA CN Tarare | 01'29''18 | 145 |
47 | Chebbout Samy | 2012 | FRA AS Caluire | 01'47''14 | 83 |