Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali Master Open
Campionati Regionali Master Open
50 Dorso
RAGAZZI | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Muratore Alice | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'39''46 | |||
2 | Sacco Francesca | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'40''71 | |||
3 | Cagliuli Elena | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'42''65 | |||
4 | Vigna Fabiola | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'42''70 | |||
5 | Sama' Chiara | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'46''95 | |||
6 | Marini Sofia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'47''33 | |||
7 | Vurchio Sofia | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'49''61 | ASSOLUTI | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Buccafurni Viola | 2000 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 00'34''04 | |||
2 | Boccardo Ilaria | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'35''56 | |||
3 | Camusso Cristina | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'36''36 | |||
4 | Antelmi Alessia | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'36''89 | |||
5 | Poretta Francesca | 1996 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'37''27 | |||
6 | Puzyr Daniela | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'37''79 | |||
7 | Giannatempo Elisa | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'39''44 | |||
8 | Miglionico Federica | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'39''95 | |||
9 | Penna Rosetta | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'40''08 | |||
10 | Dentis Liliana | 1997 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'40''83 | |||
11 | Sarboraria Chiara | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'41''14 | |||
12 | Dentis Mariachiara | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'41''43 | |||
13 | Grande Rebecca | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'41''90 | |||
14 | Conrotto Cecilia | 1998 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'41''92 | |||
15 | Rossi Francesca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'41''98 | |||
16 | De Frenza Nicoletta | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'42''19 | |||
17 | Gile Benedetta | 2001 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'43''01 | |||
18 | Ientile Irene | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'43''68 | |||
19 | Testa Noemi | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'46''16 | |||
20 | Ruggiero Chiara | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'47''31 | |||
21 | Cangianiello Cristina | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'49''63 | Under 20 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mocci Chiara | 1998 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'35''40 | |||
2 | Salis Giorgia | 2000 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'36''00 | |||
3 | Rossanigo Rebecca | 1998 | Orange Torino S.D. SRL | 00'37''02 | |||
4 | Aime' Martina | 1998 | ISEF Torino SSD | 00'39''54 | |||
5 | Valent Margherita | 1998 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'44''99 | Master 20 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Naso Martina | 1996 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'34''55 | |||
2 | Castria Aurelia | 1997 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'41''37 | |||
3 | Caudera Elisa | 1996 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'42''17 | |||
4 | Rosso Greta | 1995 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'44''60 | |||
5 | Marietta Andrea Giovanna | 1993 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'46''80 | |||
6 | Quaglia Alice | 1993 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'49''46 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Scurti Melinda | 1992 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'35''15 | |||
2 | Gallimbeni Valentina | 1990 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'35''58 | |||
3 | Facciolla Ilaria | 1992 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'37''04 | |||
4 | Toscani Sonia | 1991 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 00'37''37 | |||
5 | Ragno Valentina | 1989 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'37''38 | |||
6 | Musico' Monica | 1992 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'39''88 | |||
7 | Messori Maura | 1989 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'40''61 | |||
8 | Gignone Anastasia | 1990 | Orange Torino S.D. SRL | 00'43''87 | |||
9 | Faini Ambra | 1991 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'47''03 | |||
10 | Conta Valentina | 1991 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'52''25 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bichi Ilaria | 1986 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'34''07 | |||
2 | Viola Rebecca | 1983 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'37''99 | |||
3 | Sala Alice Lidia | 1986 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 00'40''03 | |||
4 | Pravettoni Roberta | 1987 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 00'41''73 | |||
5 | Cutillo Lidia | 1985 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'49''58 | |||
6 | Mancini Simona | 1983 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'50''77 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Baravalle Simona | 1980 | UISP Vivisport | 00'35''13 | |||
2 | Enrione Claudia | 1978 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'44''14 | |||
3 | Scarpa Melissa | 1978 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'48''25 | |||
4 | Tobaldo Ilaria | 1981 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'48''86 | |||
5 | Guidone Loredana | 1978 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'55''93 | |||
6 | Sassone Cristina | 1980 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'56''39 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vanzetti Valeria | 1975 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'34''77 | |||
2 | Braccale Stefania | 1976 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'38''28 | |||
3 | Mondino Laura | 1976 | UISP Vivisport | 00'46''69 | |||
4 | Dotta Barbara | 1975 | UISP Vivisport | 00'46''84 | |||
5 | De Martini Paola Davina | 1973 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'47''97 | |||
6 | Richetto Annalisa | 1977 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'52''05 | |||
7 | Caruso Elena | 1977 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'59''01 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Curletti Roberta | 1971 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'40''64 | |||
2 | Ferrero Marisa | 1969 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'49''34 | |||
3 | Fiorentino Annunziata | 1971 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'49''46 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rossi Maria Elena | 1967 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'36''55 | |||
2 | Zanchi Fulvia | 1964 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'49''62 | |||
3 | Filippa Donatella | 1966 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'49''95 | |||
4 | Rocca Serena | 1967 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'50''39 | |||
5 | Allamandri Carla | 1963 | UISP Vivisport | 00'51''28 | |||
6 | Barbero Emanuela | 1967 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'51''83 | |||
7 | Monterisi Francesca | 1963 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'52''47 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Penzo Susi | 1962 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'43''37 | |||
2 | Ugrote Sara | 1962 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'46''31 | |||
3 | Lanfranco Rossana | 1960 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'48''25 | |||
4 | Santhia' Tiziana | 1961 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'51''72 | |||
5 | Salomone Irma | 1962 | UISP Vivisport | 00'56''51 | |||
6 | Maddalena Lorella | 1961 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'56''90 | |||
7 | Traversa Silvana | 1962 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'04''93 | |||
8 | Borgna Elena | 1958 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'13''87 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Chiarpotto Elena Maria | 1955 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'45''86 | |||
2 | Randaccio Sara | 1955 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'02''50 | |||
3 | Saia Lauretta | 1954 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'11''05 | |||
4 | Falletti Maria Rosaria | 1956 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'25''38 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mariano Franca | 1952 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'22''91 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cammarata Rita | 1944 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'27''79 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Detoma Luigina | 1941 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'30''98 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Nicol Rita | 1934 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'31''28 | Master 85 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Marrazzo Maria | 1932 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'39''78 |